Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Vitória BA | 1 - 1 | São José | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
São José | 4 - 0 | Vitória BA | ||
Aggr. | Vitória BA | 1 - 5 | São José |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Vitória BA | 1 - 1 | Centro Olímpico | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Centro Olímpico | 0 - 1 | Vitória BA | ||
Aggr. | Vitória BA | 2 - 1 | Centro Olímpico | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
São José | 3 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 0 - 3 | São José | ||
Aggr. | São José | 6 - 0 | São Francisco BA |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 1 - 1 | Internacional MA | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Internacional MA | 2 - 2 | São Francisco BA | ||
Aggr. | São Francisco BA | 3 - 3 | Internacional MA | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Centro Olímpico | 6 - 0 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 1 - 3 | Centro Olímpico | ||
Aggr. | Kindermann-Avaí | 1 - 9 | Centro Olímpico | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 2 - 3 | São José | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
São José | 4 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Aggr. | São José | 7 - 4 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Vitória BA | 1 - 0 | Sport Recife | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 0 - 2 | Vitória BA | ||
Aggr. | Vitória BA | 3 - 0 | Sport Recife |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 0 - 0 | Internacional MA | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Internacional MA | 2 - 0 | ESMAC | ||
Aggr. | Internacional MA | 2 - 0 | ESMAC | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 5 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||
Aggr. | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 5 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Força e Luz | 0 - 2 | São Francisco BA | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 6 - 0 | Força e Luz | ||
Aggr. | São Francisco BA | 8 - 0 | Força e Luz | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 2 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 0 - 2 | Sport Recife | ||
Aggr. | Sport Recife | 4 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Caucaia | 0 - 2 | Vitória BA | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Vitória BA | 2 - 2 | Caucaia | ||
Aggr. | Vitória BA | 4 - 2 | Caucaia | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 3 - 0 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 0 - 0 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Aggr. | Foz Cataratas | 0 - 3 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
CRESSPOM | 1 - 1 | São José | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
São José | 4 - 0 | CRESSPOM | ||
Aggr. | São José | 5 - 1 | CRESSPOM | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa | 0 - 6 | Centro Olímpico | ||
Saturday | |||||
|
Centro Olímpico | CANC | Portuguesa | ||
Aggr. | Portuguesa | 0 - 6 | Centro Olímpico |