Matches

05/12 Sa 28/11 Sa29/11 Su30/11 Mo01/12 Tu02/12 We03/12 Th04/12 Fr Today 06/12 Su07/12 Mo08/12 Tu09/12 We10/12 Th11/12 Fr12/12 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Tirana AS 12 : 30 Juban Danja
 
Teuta 12 : 30 Skënderbeu
 
AAS 13 : 00 Lushnja
 
Partizani Tirana 14 : 00 KF Tirana

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
Excursionistas 21 : 10 SAT
 
Rosario Central 21 : 10 UAI Urquiza

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage PSTP Mechelen
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele PSTP Standard Liège II
 
Wuustwezel PSTP Eva's Tienen
 
Moldavo PSTP Kontich
 
Ladies Genk II PSTP Anderlecht II
 
Famkes Merkem PSTP Chastre
 
Gent II PSTP OH Leuven II
 
RFC de Liege PSTP Massenhoven

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Gent III PSTP Sottegem
 
Egem Pittem PSTP Havinnes
 
Svelta Melsele PSTP Bosdam Beveren
 
Club Brugge II PSTP Olsa Brakel
 
Eendracht Aalst II PSTP SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Wolvertem Merchtem PSTP Zulte-Waregem II
 
Eendracht Mazenzele PSTP Bredene

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Chastre II PSTP Heist
 
Westerlo PSTP Standard Liège III
 
Vosselaar PSTP Sibret
 
VVC Brasschaat PSTP Loyers
 
White Star Woluwe II PSTP Mechelen II
 
Aywaille PSTP Irlande-Auderghem

Brazil - Mineiro Women

More…
 
Cruzeiro 19 : 00 América Mineiro

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Varna PSTP Levski Chepintsi
 
Barocco PSTP Sevlievo
 
Pirin Ladies PSTP Paldin
 
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo PSTP Enko Plovdiv
 
NSA Sofia PSTP Rial Kovachevtsi
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv PSTP Etar VT
 
Super Sport PSTP Lokomotiv Stara Zagora

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
 
Santa Fe 23 : 15 Independiente Medellín

Croatia - First League Women

More…
 
Split 12 : 00 Donat

England - Women's Super League

More…
 
Aston Villa 13 : 30 Manchester United

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Montpellier 14 : 30 Issy
 
Le Havre 14 : 30 Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bordeaux 14 : 30 Soyaux
 
Dijon 14 : 30 Stade de Reims
 
Guingamp 14 : 30 Fleury 91

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
 
Saint Malo PSTP Vendenheim

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Warbeyen PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
 
Werder Bremen PSTP Meppen
 
Weinberg 14 : 00 Freiburg

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Győri ETO 13 : 00 Diósgyőri VTK
 
Kelen 13 : 30 MTK
 
Viktória Szombathely 14 : 00 Ferencváros

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Gyulai Amazonok PSTP Monori

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
MLE PSTP Fehérvár

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Fiorentina 12 : 30 Milan
 
Napoli 14 : 30 Juventus

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
 
Chievo Verona 16 : 00 Perugia

Japan - Empress's Cup

More…
FT
Kamogawa 4 - 0 Daisho High School
FT
Setagaya Sfida 3 - 2 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ.
FT
Harima E 2 - 1 E Waseda University
FT
Elfen Saitama 1 - 0 Nittaidai
FT
Iga Kunoichi 11 - 0 Diosa Izumo
FT
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 Kanagawa University
 
JEF United 06 : 00 Fukuoka J. Anclas
 
Cerezo Osaka 06 : 00 Speranza

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach PSTP Progrès Niederkorn
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG PSTP Entente Itzig-Canach
 
Mamer PSTP Sporting Bertrange
 
Wincrange PSTP Ell
 
Jeunesse Junglinster PSTP Racing
 
Young Boys PSTP Swift Hesperingen
 
Fola Esch PSTP Bettembourg

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
América 1 - 4 Monterrey
FT
Querétaro 0 - 2 Tigres UANL

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
DSS PSTP Be Quick '28
 
RVVH PSTP SSS
 
Ter Leede PSTP Wartburgia
 
DTS Ede PSTP Saestum
 
Eindhoven PSTP Rijnvogels
 
Eldenia PSTP Woezik

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berkum PSTP Barendrecht
 
Stiens PSTP Sparta / JVOZ
 
ACV PSTP Saestum II
 
Heerenveense Boys PSTP Wartburgia II
 
Oranje Nassau PSTP Knickerbockers
 
Reiger Boys PSTP RCL

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II PSTP IJzendijke
 
RVVH II PSTP SSS II
 
Blauw Geel '55 PSTP Hercules
 
CSW PSTP DZC '68
 
Berkel PSTP Sporting '70
 
't Gooi PSTP IJFC

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II PSTP AZSV
 
Helpman PSTP Sint Annaparochie
 
Vitesse '63 PSTP Be Quick '28 II
 
Epe PSTP De Weide
 
Winsum PSTP ASC '62
 
HZVV PSTP Klarenbeek

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
 
Southern United 23 : 00 WaiBOP Utd

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 13 : 00 Śląsk Wrocław

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Cork City 14 : 00 Galway WFC
 
Wexford Youths 14 : 00 Peamount United

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
 
Barcelona 12 : 00 Santa Teresa
 
Athletic Club 12 : 00 Atlético Madrid
 
Logroño 12 : 00 Sporting de Huelva
 
Real Madrid 12 : 00 Sevilla
 
Eibar 12 : 00 Deportivo de La Coruña
 
Madrid 13 : 00 Valencia
 
Levante 17 : 30 Rayo Vallecano

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
 
Sporting Gijón PSTP Parquesol
 
Deportivo Alavés 17 : 30 Zaragoza

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
 
Valencia II 16 : 30 Aldaia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
 
Valladares 17 : 00 Sárdoma
 
Atlético Arousana 17 : 00 Deportivo La Coruña II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
 
Osasuna II 15 : 30 Berriozar
 
Arratia 16 : 00 Real Sociedad II
 
Itaroa Huarte 16 : 30 Mulier
 
Pradejón 16 : 30 Atlético Revellín
 
Tolosa 16 : 30 Aurrerá Vitoria
 
Bizkerre 17 : 00 Oiartzun
 
Castejón 17 : 30 UD Logroñés

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Cádiz 13 : 00 Sporting de Huelva II
 
Santa Teresa II 16 : 00 Málaga II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Atlético Madrid III 16 : 00 Dinamo Guadalajara
 
Olímpico de León 16 : 30 Samper
 
Tres Cantos 17 : 00 Torrelodones
 
Fuensalida 18 : 00 Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Unión Viera 16 : 00 Puerto del Carmen
 
Llamoro 21 : 00 Furia Arona
 
La Garita 22 : 00 Las Majoreras

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
Levante III 12 : 00 Albacete II
 
Villarreal II 16 : 30 Marítim
 
Atlético de Aspe 17 : 00 Plaza Argel
 
Elche 17 : 45 Mislata

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Servette Chênois 15 : 45 Zürich
 
Luzern 16 : 00 Young Boys
 
Grasshopper 18 : 00 Basel

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Yverdon PSTP Schlieren
 
Femina Kickers Worb PSTP Zürich II
 
Derendingen PSTP Walperswil
 
Rapperswil Jona PSTP Luzern II
 
Aarau PSTP Thun

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Chonburi Sports School 10 : 00 Air Force
 
BGC Asian Scholars 13 : 00 Bangkok

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Yatran'-Berestovets CANC EMC Podolie
 
Rodyna-KOLISP CANC Zhytlobud-2

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
 
Hà Nội II 10 : 00 Ho Chi Minh City II
 
Hà Nội 12 : 20 Hồ Chí Minh City

World - Hybrid Friendlies Women

More…
 
NPL Queensland XI 08 : 00 Brisbane Roar

Date picker

18+ GambleAware