Matches

09/05 Su 02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa Today 10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Juban Danja 2 - 3 Apolonia

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
Estudiantes La Plata 16 : 00 Huracán
 
Platense 16 : 00 River Plate

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 9 Moreton Bay United
FT
Western Pride 3 - 4 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Souths United 0 - 1 Capalaba

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
FV Emerging 07 : 00 Alamein

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
 
Football NSW Institute 07 : 00 Sydney University
 
Northern Tigers 07 : 30 Emerging Jets
FT
Macarthur Rams 2 - 1 Manly United
 
NWS Koalas 10 : 00 Blacktown Spartans
 
Sydney Olympic 10 : 15 Illawarra Stingrays
 
APIA Leichhardt 11 : 00 Bankstown City Lions

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
West NTC 09 : 00 Balcatta
 
Northern Redbacks 09 : 00 Curtin University

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
West Canberra Wanderers 6 - 0 Tuggeranong United
FT
Wagga City Wanderers 0 - 6 Canberra Olympic
FT
Canberra United Academy 3 - 2 Gungahlin United

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Warners Bay 07 : 40 Adamstown Rosebud
 
Mid Coast 07 : 40 Broadmeadow Magic

Australia - Brisbane Women's Cup

More…
 
Mt Gravatt 09 : 00 North Star
 
Pine Hills 09 : 00 Caboolture
 
Ipswich Knights 09 : 00 Taringa Rovers

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Mindil Aces 09 : 30 NT Yappas

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Vorderland

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Rot Weiß Rankweil 14 : 00 Union Geretsberg

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
São Paulo 2 - 0 Internacional RS View events
FT
Ferroviária 1 - 0 Kindermann-Avaí View events
 
Napoli 20 : 00 Minas ICESP
 
Flamengo 20 : 00 São José
 
Cruzeiro 22 : 00 Botafogo

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Varna 0 - 5 Super Sport
FT
Paldin 0 - 3 Etar VT
FT
Sevlievo 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora

Croatia - First League Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Dinamo Maksimir 15 : 00 Osijek
 
Agram 17 : 00 Split

Croatia - First League Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Viktorija 16 : 00 Neretva
 
Marjan 17 : 00 Donat

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Dukla Praha 2 - 1 Pardubice

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Lyseng 2 - 3 Aalborg Freja
FT
FB 1 - 2 Fredensborg
FT
Aarhus 1900 0 - 0 Romalt

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Arsenal 0 - 0 Aston Villa
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur View events
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 1 Bristol City View events
FT
Chelsea 5 - 0 Reading View events
FT
Manchester United 2 - 0 Everton View events
FT
West Ham United 0 - 1 Manchester City View events

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
FT
Tabasalu 5 - 0 Elva
FT
Phoenix 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 0 - 4 Saku Sporting II
 
Kuressaare 14 : 00 Flora II

Faroe Islands - Women's Cup

More…
 
ÍF 14 : 00 B36
 
TB / FCS / Royn 15 : 30 HB

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
Ilves II 12 : 00 P-Iirot

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
13'
Le Havre 0 - 1 PSG View events
13'
Issy 0 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais View events
14'
Dijon 0 - 0 Paris FC

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Lens CANC Nancy
 
Brest CANC Nantes
 
Strasbourg CANC Metz
 
La Roche-sur-Yon CANC VGA Saint-Maur
 
Lille CANC Vendenheim
 
Saint Malo CANC US Orléans

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Nîmes Metropole Gard CANC Le Puy
 
Yzeure Allier CANC Thonon Évian
 
Mérignac CANC Montauban
 
Olympique Marseille CANC Nice

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Bayern München View events
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Meppen View events
FT
Freiburg 3 - 1 SGS Essen View events
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 2 Werder Bremen View events
 
Turbine Potsdam PSTP Eintracht Frankfurt

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Borussia Bocholt CANC Cloppenburg
FT
Wolfsburg II 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach View events
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 4 RB Leipzig
FT
Turbine Potsdam II 0 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Berghofen 0 - 1 Borussia Bocholt View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Andernach 3 - 1 Bayern München II View events
FT
Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Hoffenheim II
FT
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1 - 1 Saarbrücken View events
 
Köln 14 : 00 Würzburger Kickers

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
 
Jahn Calden PSTP Freiburg II
 
Neu-Isenburg PSTP Sand II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt III PSTP Kickers Offenbach
 
Hessen Wetzlar PSTP Karlsruher SC
 
Forstern PSTP Crailsheim
 
Weinberg PSTP Alberweiler
 
Wacker München PSTP Obertürkheim

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II 11 : 00 Moers
 
Sportfreunde Siegen 13 : 00 Vorwärts Köln
 
Bökendorf 13 : 00 Budberg
 
Köln II 15 : 00 Bochum
 
Menden 15 : 00 SGS Essen II
 
Leverkusen II 15 : 00 Alemannia Aachen
 
Recklinghausen 15 : 00 Warbeyen

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Ergotelis 12 : 00 Agia Paraskevi
 
Trikala 2011 16 : 00 Larissa
 
Doxa Dramas 16 : 00 Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Aris 16 : 00 Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
PAOK 16 : 00 Giannina
 
Larissa PSTP Giannina
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
PAOK PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Aris PSTP Trikala 2011
 
Doxa Dramas PSTP Kastoria
 
Odysseas Glyfadas 16 : 00 Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Karyatides Spartis CANC Atromitos
 
Avantes Chalkida 16 : 00 Missolonghi 2008
 
OFI 16 : 00 Olimpiada Imittou
 
Agia Paraskevi PSTP Olimpiada Imittou
 
Feidon PSTP Atromitos
 
OFI PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Ergotelis
 
Karyatides Spartis CANC Odysseas Glyfadas

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Ferencváros 14 : 15 MTK
 
Astra Hungary 16 : 00 Kelen

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Cigánd 15 : 00 Újpest
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia 15 : 00 Szolnoki MAV

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Csepel Utánpótlás 12 : 00 Balatonfüredi
 
SC Sopron 13 : 00 Szentlőrinc

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Milan 1 - 3 Fiorentina View events
FT
Florentia 1 - 1 Roma View events
FT
San Marino 2 - 5 Internazionale View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Chievo Verona 6 - 2 Vicenza
FT
Perugia 0 - 3 Tavagnacco
FT
Cesena 1 - 2 Cittadella
FT
Orobica 3 - 3 Pomigliano
FT
Brescia 2 - 0 Città di Pontedera
FT
Ravenna 1 - 2 Riozzese
FT
Lazio 2 - 1 Roma CF

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
 
Napoli U19 12 : 00 Juventus U19
 
Sassuolo U19 14 : 30 Roma U19
 
Lazio U19 15 : 00 Internazionale U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 15 : 00 Florentia U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Iga Kunoichi 06 : 00 Setagaya Sfida
 
Cerezo Osaka PSTP Ehime
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima 06 : 00 NGU Nagoya

Latvia - Women League

More…
 
Olaine 13 : 00 Liepāja
 
Metta 13 : 00 Rīgas FS
 
Super Nova 15 : 00 Auda

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Cvetex 0 - 8 Budućnost Podgorica

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
 
Itehad Tanger 18 : 00 Raja Aīt Iazza

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 PSV View events
FT
Ajax 1 - 2 Twente View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Buitenveldert CANC DSE
 
Someren / NWC CANC Witkampers
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC Eindhoven II
 
Bavel CANC Nooit Gedacht
 
Fortuna '54 CANC Trekvogels
 
Berghuizen CANC 't Zand

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
Buitenveldert II CANC RKDEO
 
Hoogland CANC SDO
 
Winkel CANC SEP
 
Hontenisse CANC Victoria Boys
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Antibarbari
 
De Tukkers CANC Velsen

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Prinses Irene CANC Eldenia II
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC HVCH
 
Kunde CANC Bekkerveld
 
OVV ’67 CANC VDZ
 
DVC '26 CANC SSS '18
 
Orion CANC UDI '19

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Plačkovica 13 : 00 Rečica
 
Shkupi 2019 13 : 30 Skopje 2014
 
Istatov 14 : 00 Top Gol
 
Kochani 14 : 30 Junajted
 
Atletiko 16 : 00 Shkëndija
 
Prilep 16 : 00 Tiverija

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
UKS Łódź 12 : 00 Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
UJ Kraków 18 : 00 Czarni Sosnowiec

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Trójka Jelna 2 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 5 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
 
UKS Łódź II CANC Piastovia Piastów

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Treaty United 0 - 5 Shelbourne

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Championship Round

More…
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 10 : 00 Arad
 
Universitatea Galaţi 10 : 00 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
 
Olimpia Cluj 11 : 00 Vasas Femina

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Relegation Round

More…
 
Universitatea Alexandria 10 : 00 FF Baia Mare
 
Carmen București 10 : 00 Fairplay Bucureşti
 
Banat Girls 10 : 00 Selena Constanţa

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Celtic 13 : 00 Motherwell
 
Forfar Farmington 15 : 00 Hibernian
 
Spartans 15 : 00 Hearts
 
Rangers 17 : 10 Glasgow City

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Slovan Bratislava PSTP Nitra
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica PSTP Spartak Myjava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
Pomurje 11 : 00 MB Tabor
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 14 : 00 Krim
 
Ajdovščina 17 : 00 Radomlje

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Sevilla 3 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 3 - 1 Logroño View events
FT
Madrid 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 1 Valencia View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 0 - 1 Barcelona View events
FT
Espanyol 1 - 1 Levante View events
58'
Athletic Club 0 - 0 Real Sociedad

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
FT
Racing Santander 1 - 0 AEM
FT
Real Oviedo 4 - 4 Osasuna
 
Atlético Madrid II 16 : 00 Barcelona II
 
Madrid II 16 : 00 Deportivo Alavés

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Cáceres 3 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
Granada 2 - 2 Alhama

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Athletic Club II 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón
FT
Zaragoza 1 - 0 Parquesol
 
Collerense 16 : 30 Pozuelo Alarcón

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Almassora 2 - 2 Córdoba
FT
Aldaia 2 - 2 Málaga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Castro 0 - 6 Sárdoma
 
Oceja-Gimnástica PSTP Victoria FC
FT
Monte 4 - 0 Valladares
 
Gijón FF PSTP Victoria CF
 
Sporting Gijón II 17 : 00 Umia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Oiartzun 11 : 00 Atlético Revellín
 
Tolosa 11 : 30 UD Logroñés
 
Arratia 12 : 00 Castejón
 
San Ignacio 12 : 00 Itaroa Huarte

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Pardinyes 0 - 1 Sant Gabriel
FT
Europa 3 - 0 Girona
 
Levante Las Planas 16 : 00 Zaragoza II
 
Vic Riuprimer 16 : 30 Pallejà

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
La Rambla 1 - 0 Castuera
 
Mérida AD 17 : 00 Hispalis
 
Real Betis II 17 : 00 Santa Teresa II
 
Badajoz 17 : 00 Cádiz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
San Pío X 1 - 2 Fuensalida
FT
Tres Cantos 0 - 0 Samper
FT
DNS de Belen 2 - 2 Madrid III
FT
Salamanca 0 - 1 Getafe
FT
Atlético Madrid III 6 - 0 Zamora Amigos Duero

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Juventud San Sebastián CANC Las Majoreras
FT
Llamoro 1 - 2 Unión Viera
FT
Furia Arona 1 - 3 Achamán
FT
Güímar 3 - 3 Julio Suárez
FT
Tarsa 3 - 0 Las Torres

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Elche 2 - 2 Albacete II
FT
Mislata 2 - 0 Lorca
FT
Villarreal II 1 - 3 Plaza Argel
FT
Marítim 3 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Piteå 1 - 0 Växjö View events
86'
KIF Örebro 0 - 1 Eskilstuna United View events
85'
Rosengård 3 - 0 Djurgården View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Lidköping 2 - 1 Morön
 
Jitex 15 : 00 Norrköping
 
Älvsjö AIK 15 : 00 Uppsala

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Zhytlobud-1 4 - 1 Zhytlobud-2

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Swansea City PSTP Abergavenny
FT
Cardiff City 6 - 0 Briton Ferry
FT
Cascade 2 - 1 Aberystwyth Town

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Vegalta Sendai 06 : 00 Elfen Saitama

Date picker

18+ GambleAware