Matches

09/05 Su 02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa Today 10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Juban Danja 15 : 00 Apolonia

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
Estudiantes La Plata 16 : 00 Huracán
 
Platense 16 : 00 River Plate

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Peninsula Power 08 : 00 Moreton Bay United
 
Western Pride 09 : 00 Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Souths United 09 : 00 Capalaba

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
FV Emerging 07 : 00 Alamein

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
 
Football NSW Institute 07 : 00 Sydney University
 
Northern Tigers 07 : 30 Emerging Jets
 
Macarthur Rams 08 : 00 Manly United
 
NWS Koalas 10 : 00 Blacktown Spartans
 
Sydney Olympic 10 : 15 Illawarra Stingrays
 
APIA Leichhardt 11 : 00 Bankstown City Lions

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
West NTC 09 : 00 Balcatta
 
Northern Redbacks 09 : 00 Curtin University

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
West Canberra Wanderers 04 : 45 Tuggeranong United
 
Wagga City Wanderers 06 : 30 Canberra Olympic
 
Canberra United Academy 07 : 00 Gungahlin United

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Warners Bay 07 : 40 Adamstown Rosebud
 
Mid Coast 07 : 40 Broadmeadow Magic

Australia - Brisbane Women's Cup

More…
 
Mt Gravatt 09 : 00 North Star
 
Pine Hills 09 : 00 Caboolture
 
Ipswich Knights 09 : 00 Taringa Rovers

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Mindil Aces 09 : 30 NT Yappas

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Sturm Graz 12 : 00 Vorderland

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Rot Weiß Rankweil 14 : 00 Union Geretsberg

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
São Paulo 01 : 00 Internacional RS
 
Ferroviária 01 : 00 Kindermann-Avaí
 
Napoli 20 : 00 Minas ICESP
 
Flamengo 20 : 00 São José
 
Cruzeiro 22 : 00 Botafogo

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Varna 10 : 00 Super Sport
 
Paldin 10 : 00 Etar VT
 
Sevlievo 14 : 00 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora

Croatia - First League Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Dinamo Maksimir 15 : 00 Osijek
 
Agram 17 : 00 Split

Croatia - First League Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Viktorija 16 : 00 Neretva
 
Marjan 17 : 00 Donat

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Dukla Praha 10 : 30 Pardubice

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Lyseng 12 : 00 Aalborg Freja
 
FB 12 : 30 Fredensborg
 
Aarhus 1900 12 : 30 Romalt

England - Women's Super League

More…
 
Arsenal 15 : 30 Aston Villa
 
Birmingham City 15 : 30 Tottenham Hotspur
 
Brighton & Hove Albion 15 : 30 Bristol City
 
Chelsea 15 : 30 Reading
 
Manchester United 15 : 30 Everton
 
West Ham United 15 : 30 Manchester City

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
 
Tabasalu 12 : 00 Elva
 
Phoenix 12 : 00 Tallinna Kalev II
 
Rakvere Tarvas 12 : 00 Saku Sporting II
 
Kuressaare 14 : 00 Flora II

Faroe Islands - Women's Cup

More…
 
ÍF 14 : 00 B36
 
TB / FCS / Royn 15 : 30 HB

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
Ilves II 12 : 00 P-Iirot

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Le Havre 17 : 30 PSG
 
Issy 17 : 30 Olympique Lyonnais
 
Dijon 17 : 30 Paris FC

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Lens CANC Nancy
 
Brest CANC Nantes
 
Strasbourg CANC Metz
 
La Roche-sur-Yon CANC VGA Saint-Maur
 
Lille CANC Vendenheim
 
Saint Malo CANC US Orléans

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Nîmes Metropole Gard CANC Le Puy
 
Yzeure Allier CANC Thonon Évian
 
Mérignac CANC Montauban
 
Olympique Marseille CANC Nice

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Wolfsburg 13 : 00 Bayern München
 
Bayer Leverkusen 14 : 00 Meppen
 
Freiburg 14 : 00 SGS Essen
 
MSV Duisburg 14 : 00 Werder Bremen
 
Turbine Potsdam PSTP Eintracht Frankfurt

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Borussia Bocholt CANC Cloppenburg
 
Wolfsburg II 11 : 00 Borussia M'gladbach
 
Arminia Bielefeld 11 : 00 RB Leipzig
 
Turbine Potsdam II 14 : 00 Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Berghofen 14 : 00 Borussia Bocholt

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
 
Andernach 11 : 00 Bayern München II
 
Ingolstadt 14 : 00 Hoffenheim II
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 14 : 00 Saarbrücken
 
Köln 14 : 00 Würzburger Kickers

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
 
Jahn Calden PSTP Freiburg II
 
Neu-Isenburg PSTP Sand II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt III PSTP Kickers Offenbach
 
Hessen Wetzlar PSTP Karlsruher SC
 
Forstern PSTP Crailsheim
 
Weinberg PSTP Alberweiler
 
Wacker München PSTP Obertürkheim

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II 11 : 00 Moers
 
Sportfreunde Siegen 13 : 00 Vorwärts Köln
 
Bökendorf 13 : 00 Budberg
 
Köln II 15 : 00 Bochum
 
Menden 15 : 00 SGS Essen II
 
Leverkusen II 15 : 00 Alemannia Aachen
 
Recklinghausen 15 : 00 Warbeyen

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Ergotelis 12 : 00 Agia Paraskevi
 
Trikala 2011 16 : 00 Larissa
 
Doxa Dramas 16 : 00 Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Aris 16 : 00 Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
PAOK 16 : 00 Giannina
 
Larissa PSTP Giannina
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
PAOK PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Aris PSTP Trikala 2011
 
Doxa Dramas PSTP Kastoria
 
Odysseas Glyfadas 16 : 00 Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Karyatides Spartis CANC Atromitos
 
Avantes Chalkida 16 : 00 Missolonghi 2008
 
OFI 16 : 00 Olimpiada Imittou
 
Agia Paraskevi PSTP Olimpiada Imittou
 
Feidon PSTP Atromitos
 
OFI PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Ergotelis
 
Karyatides Spartis CANC Odysseas Glyfadas

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Ferencváros 14 : 15 MTK
 
Astra Hungary 16 : 00 Kelen

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Cigánd 15 : 00 Újpest
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia 15 : 00 Szolnoki MAV

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Csepel Utánpótlás 12 : 00 Balatonfüredi
 
SC Sopron 13 : 00 Szentlőrinc

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Milan 12 : 30 Fiorentina
 
Florentia 15 : 00 Roma
 
San Marino 15 : 00 Internazionale

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
 
Chievo Verona 11 : 00 Vicenza
 
Perugia 11 : 30 Tavagnacco
 
Cesena 15 : 00 Cittadella
 
Orobica 15 : 00 Pomigliano
 
Brescia 15 : 00 Città di Pontedera
 
Ravenna 15 : 00 Riozzese
 
Lazio 15 : 00 Roma CF

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
 
Napoli U19 12 : 00 Juventus U19
 
Sassuolo U19 14 : 30 Roma U19
 
Lazio U19 15 : 00 Internazionale U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 15 : 00 Florentia U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Iga Kunoichi 06 : 00 Setagaya Sfida
 
Cerezo Osaka PSTP Ehime
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima 06 : 00 NGU Nagoya

Latvia - Women League

More…
 
Olaine 13 : 00 Liepāja
 
Metta 13 : 00 Rīgas FS
 
Super Nova 15 : 00 Auda

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
 
Cvetex 13 : 00 Budućnost Podgorica

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
 
Itehad Tanger 18 : 00 Raja Aīt Iazza

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
 
ADO Den Haag 14 : 30 PSV
 
Ajax 14 : 30 Twente

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Buitenveldert CANC DSE
 
Someren / NWC CANC Witkampers
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC Eindhoven II
 
Bavel CANC Nooit Gedacht
 
Fortuna '54 CANC Trekvogels
 
Berghuizen CANC 't Zand

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
Buitenveldert II CANC RKDEO
 
Hoogland CANC SDO
 
Winkel CANC SEP
 
Hontenisse CANC Victoria Boys
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Antibarbari
 
De Tukkers CANC Velsen

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Prinses Irene CANC Eldenia II
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC HVCH
 
Kunde CANC Bekkerveld
 
OVV ’67 CANC VDZ
 
DVC '26 CANC SSS '18
 
Orion CANC UDI '19

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Plačkovica 13 : 00 Rečica
 
Shkupi 2019 13 : 30 Skopje 2014
 
Istatov 14 : 00 Top Gol
 
Kochani 14 : 30 Junajted
 
Atletiko 16 : 00 Shkëndija
 
Prilep 16 : 00 Tiverija

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
UKS Łódź 12 : 00 Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
UJ Kraków 18 : 00 Czarni Sosnowiec

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trójka Jelna 12 : 00 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
 
Resovia Rzeszów 12 : 30 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
 
UKS Łódź II CANC Piastovia Piastów

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Treaty United 15 : 00 Shelbourne

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Championship Round

More…
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 10 : 00 Arad
 
Universitatea Galaţi 10 : 00 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
 
Olimpia Cluj 11 : 00 Vasas Femina

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Relegation Round

More…
 
Universitatea Alexandria 10 : 00 FF Baia Mare
 
Carmen București 10 : 00 Fairplay Bucureşti
 
Banat Girls 10 : 00 Selena Constanţa

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Celtic 13 : 00 Motherwell
 
Forfar Farmington 15 : 00 Hibernian
 
Spartans 15 : 00 Hearts
 
Rangers 17 : 10 Glasgow City

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Slovan Bratislava PSTP Nitra
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica PSTP Spartak Myjava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
Pomurje 11 : 00 MB Tabor
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 14 : 00 Krim
 
Ajdovščina 17 : 00 Radomlje

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
 
Sevilla 11 : 00 Deportivo de La Coruña
 
Sporting de Huelva 12 : 00 Logroño
 
Madrid 12 : 00 Atlético Madrid
 
Santa Teresa 12 : 00 Valencia
 
Granadilla Tenerife 12 : 30 Barcelona
 
Espanyol 13 : 30 Levante
 
Athletic Club 16 : 30 Real Sociedad

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
 
Racing Santander 12 : 00 AEM
 
Real Oviedo 12 : 00 Osasuna
 
Atlético Madrid II 16 : 00 Barcelona II
 
Madrid II 16 : 00 Deportivo Alavés

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
 
Cáceres 12 : 00 Real Unión de Tenerife
 
Granada 12 : 00 Alhama

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
 
Athletic Club II 12 : 00 Sporting Gijón
 
Zaragoza 12 : 00 Parquesol
 
Collerense 16 : 30 Pozuelo Alarcón

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
 
Almassora 11 : 30 Córdoba
 
Aldaia 12 : 00 Málaga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Castro 12 : 00 Sárdoma
 
Oceja-Gimnástica PSTP Victoria FC
 
Monte 12 : 00 Valladares
 
Gijón FF 12 : 00 Victoria CF
 
Sporting Gijón II 17 : 00 Umia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Oiartzun 11 : 00 Atlético Revellín
 
Tolosa 11 : 30 UD Logroñés
 
Arratia 12 : 00 Castejón
 
San Ignacio 12 : 00 Itaroa Huarte

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Pardinyes 12 : 00 Sant Gabriel
 
Europa 12 : 00 Girona
 
Levante Las Planas 16 : 00 Zaragoza II
 
Vic Riuprimer 16 : 30 Pallejà

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
La Rambla 12 : 00 Castuera
 
Mérida AD 17 : 00 Hispalis
 
Real Betis II 17 : 00 Santa Teresa II
 
Badajoz 17 : 00 Cádiz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
San Pío X 12 : 00 Fuensalida
 
Tres Cantos 12 : 00 Samper
 
DNS de Belen 12 : 00 Madrid III
 
Salamanca 12 : 00 Getafe
 
Atlético Madrid III 13 : 00 Zamora Amigos Duero

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Juventud San Sebastián - Las Majoreras
 
Llamoro 13 : 00 Unión Viera
 
Furia Arona 13 : 00 Achamán
 
Güímar 13 : 00 Julio Suárez
 
Tarsa 13 : 00 Las Torres

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
Elche 11 : 30 Albacete II
 
Mislata 11 : 30 Lorca
 
Villarreal II 12 : 00 Plaza Argel
 
Marítim 12 : 00 Ciudad de Murcia

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Piteå 13 : 00 Växjö
 
KIF Örebro 16 : 00 Eskilstuna United
 
Rosengård 16 : 00 Djurgården

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Lidköping 12 : 00 Morön
 
Jitex 15 : 00 Norrköping
 
Älvsjö AIK 15 : 00 Uppsala

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Zhytlobud-1 14 : 00 Zhytlobud-2

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Swansea City 15 : 00 Abergavenny
 
Cardiff City 15 : 00 Briton Ferry
 
Cascade 15 : 00 Aberystwyth Town

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Vegalta Sendai 06 : 00 Elfen Saitama

Date picker

18+ GambleAware