KNVB Beker Women

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
RCL 4 - 1 Spirit
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Be Quick '28 II 1 - 4 ACV
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Jodan Boys 0 - 3 Ter Leede
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Wartburgia 5 - 0 Real Sranang
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
WV-HEDW 0 - 3 DSS
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Sleeuwijk 1 - 3 Eindhoven
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Saestum II 0 - 4 Berkel
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Klarenbeek 7 - 0 DZC '68
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Sporting '70 0 - 4 Sparta Nijkerk
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Rijnvogels 5 - 2 Barendrecht
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Ommen 0 - 4 Berkum
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
DTS Ede 3 - 2 AZSV
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Heerenveense Boys 1 - 3 Oranje Nassau II
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Wartburgia II 0 - 1 Ter Leede II
Saturday 09/09/2023
14:30
Be Quick '28 - Groen Geel
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Reiger Boys 0 - 3 DSS II
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
RVVH / Sparta 1 - 3 IJFC
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
HZVV 0 - 5 Eldenia
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Winsum 3 - 2 Helpman
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Stiens 2 - 1 Knickerbockers
Saturday 09/09/2023
FT
Saestum 5 - 0 Delta Sports
Saturday 09/09/2023
17:15
Sparta Rotterdam - SDC Putten
Sunday 10/09/2023
10:00
DSE II - Bavel
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Schaesberg 0 - 3 Bekkerveld
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Rood Wit 62 3 - 2 Eindhoven II
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
RKSV Nuenen II 2 - 3 Beerse Boys
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
DSE 0 - 1 UDI '19
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Trekvogels II 0 - 12 Berghuizen
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Nooit Gedacht 6 - 2 FSG
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Wittenhorst 1 - 3 Orion
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
RKHVV 11 - 1 Witkampers
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Woezik 0 - 2 Prinses Irene
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Someren 1 - 1 HVCH
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
VDZ 0 - 4 Hoogland
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Victoria Boys 3 - 3 Always Forward
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
RKSV Nuenen 6 - 0 Beuningse Boys
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Trekvogels 13 - 0 Bergen
Sunday 10/09/2023
FT
Buitenveldert 2 - 2 AFC
Thursday 28/09/2023
FT
Tilburg 2 - 0 OJC Rosmalen

Video

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6 W W L
3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0 L L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 L W W
3 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 D L L
4 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1 D L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group C

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 14 2 +12 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 12 3 +9 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14 0 L L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group D

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 24 2 +22 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 6 9 -3 6 W W L
3 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 2 20 -18 0 L L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group E

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6 W W
2 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3 W L
3 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0 L L
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group F

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 17 0 +17 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4 W L D
3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3 L W L
4 3 0 1 2 1 12 -11 1 L L D
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group G

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10 6 W W
2 2 1 0 1 2 9 -7 3 L W
3 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group H

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 17 6 +11 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 11 9 +2 6 L W W
3 3 1 0 2 2 12 -10 3 W L L
4 3 0 0 3 5 8 -3 0 L L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group I

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 12 1 +11 7 D W W
2 3 1 2 0 5 1 +4 5 D W D
3 3 0 2 1 1 6 -5 2 D L D
4 3 0 1 2 1 11 -10 1 D L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group J

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 19 3 +16 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 8 15 -7 6 L W W
3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3 W L L
4 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 L L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group K

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6 W W
2 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3 L W
3 Previous rank: 4 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0 L L
4 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group L

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 20 0 +20 6 W W
2 2 1 0 1 3 15 -12 3 W L
3 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0 L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group M

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 17 0 +17 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 12 3 +9 6 W W L
3 3 1 0 2 4 12 -8 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 0 18 -18 0 L L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group N

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 1 1 0 10 3 +7 4 W D
2 2 1 1 0 10 4 +6 4 D W
3 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0 L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group O

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6 W L W
2 3 1 1 1 7 7 +0 4 W D L
3 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 L D W
4 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 L W L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group P

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 1 1 0 15 2 +13 4 D W
2 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4 D W
3 2 0 0 2 2 16 -14 0 L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group Q

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 16 5 +11 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3 4 D L W
3 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5 2 D D L
4 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1 L D L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group R

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 11 4 +7 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 5 10 -5 0 L L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group S

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 0 1 13 2 +11 6 L W W
2 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6 W L W
3 3 2 0 1 4 12 -8 6 W W L
4 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 L L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group T

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 22 3 +19 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 L W W
3 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1 D L L
4 3 0 1 2 1 14 -13 1 D L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group U

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8 6 W W
2 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 4 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 L L
4 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Group V

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10 6 W W
2 2 1 0 1 11 3 +8 3 W L
3 2 0 0 2 1 19 -18 0 L L
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+