22 May 2021

22 May 2021

22/05 Sa 02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa Today 10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Bilisht Sporti 17 : 00 Skënderbeu
 
KF Tirana 17 : 00 Apolonia
 
Lushnja 17 : 00 Kinostudio
 
Juban Danja 17 : 00 Vllaznia
 
Tirana AS 17 : 00 Teuta
 
AAS 17 : 00 Partizani Tirana

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Peninsula Power 08 : 15 Souths United
 
Gold Coast United 08 : 30 Lions
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL 09 : 15 Brisbane Olympic
 
Mitchelton 10 : 15 SWQ Thunder

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Box Hill United 07 : 10 Calder United
 
Bayside United 07 : 15 FV Emerging
 
South Melbourne 08 : 00 Alamein

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Curtin University 11 : 00 West NTC

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
Belconnen United 07 : 00 West Canberra Wanderers

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Charlestown Azzurri 07 : 40 Mid Coast
 
Adamstown Rosebud 11 : 00 New Lambton

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Adelaide City 07 : 00 Salisbury Inter
 
West Adelaide 09 : 45 Adelaide Comets

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Mindil Aces 10 : 30 Port Darwin

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Austria Wien / Landhaus 14 : 00 Altenmarkt
 
Vorderland 14 : 00 Wacker Innsbruck

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Union Kleinmünchen 15 : 00 Altera Porta
 
Wildcats Krottendorf 15 : 00 First Vienna
 
Wiener SC 15 : 00 LUV Graz
 
Carinthians 16 : 00 Union Geretsberg

Belgium - Super League - Championship Round

More…
 
OH Leuven - Gent
 
Anderlecht - Club Brugge

Belgium - Super League - Relegation Round

More…
 
Ladies Genk 14 : 00 Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem 14 : 00 Eendracht Aalst

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Modriča - Banja Luka
 
SFK 2000 - Fortuna Živinice
 
Emina Mostar - Radnik Bumerang
 
Iskra - Lokomotiva

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Vitória BA 20 : 00 Fortaleza
 
América RN 20 : 00 Santos Dumont
 
Náutico 20 : 00 Botafogo PB
 
Cefama MA 20 : 30 Tiradentes
 
Oratório 21 : 00 Real Ariquemes
 
ESMAC 21 : 00 Assermurb
 
Paraíso 21 : 00 JC FC
 
SERC 21 : 00 Juventude Timonense
 
São Raimundo RR 22 : 00 Iranduba

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Hang Yuan 09 : 00 Hualien
 
Taoyuan International 09 : 00 Taichung Blue Whale
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin 10 : 30 Taipei Bravo

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Slavia Praha 14 : 00 Viktoria Plzeň

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Slovan Liberec 10 : 30 Dukla Praha

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Fortuna Hjørring 14 : 00 Thy ThistedQ
 
Køge 14 : 00 KoldingQ
 
Nordsjælland 16 : 00 Brøndby

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
BSF 11 : 00 FB
 
Solrød 11 : 30 Herlufsholm
 
Østerbro 12 : 00 Fredensborg
 
Damsø 12 : 00 Næsby
 
Varde 12 : 00 Aarhus 1900
 
Aalborg Freja 14 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring II
 
Vildbjerg 14 : 00 Romalt

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
 
ASA 13 : 00 Sundby
 
B 93 14 : 00 Odense Q
 
AaB 14 : 00 AGF

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
 
07 Vestur - EBS / Skála

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
 
HJK 13 : 00 Åland United
 
PK-35 Helsinki 13 : 00 KuPS
 
TiPS 17 : 00 Honka
 
HPS 17 : 30 JyPK

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
NJS 12 : 00 RoPS
 
Ilves II 13 : 00 ONS
 
HauPa 13 : 00 EBK
 
PKKU 14 : 00 TPS
 
VIFK 15 : 00 VJS

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Sand II PSTP Freiburg II
 
Hessen Wetzlar PSTP Eintracht Frankfurt III
 
Neu-Isenburg PSTP Kickers Offenbach
 
Jahn Calden PSTP Karlsruher SC
 
Nürnberg PSTP Crailsheim
 
Forstern PSTP Obertürkheim
 
Wacker München PSTP Weinberg

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
 
Augnablik 15 : 00 FH
 
Haukar 15 : 00 Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Afturelding 16 : 00 HK

Iceland - U19 League Women - Group A

More…
 
Fylkir U19 16 : 00 ÍA U19

Iceland - U19 League Women - Group B

More…
 
Thróttur / SR U19 16 : 00 ÍBV U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Yokohama 06 : 00 Speranza

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
 
Norrdea Hokkaido 04 : 00 Shizuoka SSU Asregina

Latvia - Women League

More…
 
Rīgas FS 13 : 00 Auda

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Bettembourg CANC Progrès Niederkorn
 
Fola Esch - Swift Hesperingen
 
Jeunesse Junglinster - Ell
 
Wincrange - Sporting Bertrange
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG - Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Young Boys - Racing
 
Mamer - Entente Itzig-Canach

Norway - Toppserien

More…
 
Klepp 13 : 00 Arna-Bjørnar
 
Sandviken 14 : 00 Kolbotn
 
Lillestrøm 15 : 00 Lyn
 
Rosenborg 15 : 00 Stabæk
 
Vålerenga 17 : 00 Avaldsnes

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Øvrevoll Hosle 14 : 00 Grei
 
Røa 16 : 00 Amazon Grimstad

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Olimpia Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna
 
Bydgoszcz - Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
Katowice - Czarni Sosnowiec
 
Śląsk Wrocław - Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
UJ Kraków - Medyk Konin
 
UKS Łódź - ROW Rybnik

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Piastovia Piastów CANC Sportowa Czwórka Radom
 
Resovia Rzeszów 13 : 00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Tarnovia Tarnów 13 : 00 Pogoń Tczew
 
Wodzisław Śląski 13 : 00 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
 
Praga Warszawa 14 : 00 Trójka Jelna
 
UKS Łódź II 14 : 45 Stomil Olsztyn

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Bohemians WFC 15 : 00 Shelbourne
 
Galway WFC 15 : 00 Athlone Town WFC
 
Cork City 15 : 00 Treaty United
 
DLR Waves 19 : 00 Peamount United

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
 
Zvezda Perm - Zenit
 
Ryazan - Rubin Kazan
 
Krasnodar - Rostov
 
Chertanovo - Yenisey

Serbia - Super Liga Žene - Championship Round

More…
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda - Sloga Radnički
 
Spartak Subotica - Mašinac Niš

Serbia - Super Liga Žene - Relegation Round

More…
 
Kanjiža - Požarevac
 
Vojvodina - Zemun

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Partizán Bardejov PSTP Spartak Trnava
 
Poprad PSTP Trenčín

Spain - Segunda División Femenina

More…
 
Friol 16 : 30 Seagull
 
Sporting Gijón 19 : 00 Collerense

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Osasuna II 16 : 30 Bizkerre

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Cádiz 18 : 00 Almería

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
La Garita 18 : 00 Geneto del Teide

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Hammarby 14 : 00 Djurgården
 
Häcken 15 : 00 Eskilstuna United
 
KIF Örebro 16 : 00 Växjö

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Basel - Lugano
 
Grasshopper - Servette Chênois
 
Zürich - Luzern
 
Young Boys - St. Gallen

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Thun PSTP Schlieren
 
Aarau PSTP Luzern II
 
Zürich II PSTP Derendingen
 
Yverdon PSTP Rapperswil Jona
 
Femina Kickers Worb 18 : 00 Walperswil
 
Schlieren 18 : 00 Thun
 
Derendingen 18 : 00 Zürich II
 
Luzern II 18 : 00 Aarau
 
Rapperswil Jona 19 : 00 Yverdon

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Mariupolchanka - Zhytlobud-2

USA - NWSL

More…
 
Racing Louisville 01 : 30 Washington Spirit

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware