15 May 2021

15 May 2021

15/05 Sa 29/04 Th30/04 Fr01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We Today 07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Teuta 17 : 00 AAS
 
Vllaznia 17 : 00 Tirana AS
 
Kinostudio 17 : 00 Juban Danja
 
Apolonia 17 : 00 Lushnja
 
Skënderbeu 17 : 00 KF Tirana
 
Partizani Tirana 17 : 00 Bilisht Sporti

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Capalaba 09 : 00 SWQ Thunder
 
Brisbane City 09 : 15 Lions
 
Virginia United 10 : 00 Gold Coast United
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL 10 : 45 Logan Lightning

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Alamein 07 : 00 Box Hill United
 
Bayside United 07 : 15 Bulleen Lions
 
Heidelberg United 07 : 15 South Melbourne

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Adamstown Rosebud 11 : 00 Newcastle Olympic

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
West Adelaide 09 : 45 FFSA NTC

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Wacker Innsbruck 10 : 30 Sturm Graz

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
First Vienna 15 : 00 Wiener SC
 
Neusiedl am See 15 : 00 Wildcats Krottendorf
 
LUV Graz 16 : 00 Union Kleinmünchen

Belgium - Super League

More…
 
Anderlecht - OH Leuven
 
Club Brugge - Standard Liège

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Modriča - Banja Luka

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Botafogo 20 : 00 Minas ICESP

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Hualien 09 : 00 Taipei Bravo
 
Taichung Blue Whale 10 : 00 Hang Yuan
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin 10 : 30 Taoyuan International

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Sparta Praha 14 : 00 Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň 15 : 00 Slovácko

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
 
Tammeka 13 : 00 Flora
 
Ajax Tallinna 13 : 00 Tallinna Kalev
 
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 17 : 30 Saku Sporting

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
RoPS 12 : 00 PKKU
 
ONS 13 : 30 NJS

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencváros
 
Kelen 15 : 00 Győri ETO
 
MTK 17 : 00 Astra Hungary

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Gyulai Amazonok 15 : 00 Szolnoki MAV
 
Monori 16 : 00 Újpest
 
Hatvan 16 : 30 Kazincbarcika
 
Cigánd 16 : 30 Nyírség
 
Nagymágocs CANC Soroksár

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Szentlőrinc - Fehérvár
 
MLE 15 : 00 Nimród SE
 
Levegő-Energia 15 : 00 Csepel Utánpótlás
 
Puskás 15 : 00 PELC-Nyárád
 
Champion 16 : 00 SC Sopron

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
 
Tindastóll 15 : 00 ÍBV
 
Selfoss 16 : 00 Stjarnan
 
Valur 16 : 00 Fylkir
 
Keflavík 16 : 00 Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Breidablik 18 : 00 Thór / KA

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
 
Thróttur / SR U19 14 : 30 Víkingur Reykjavík U19
 
HK U19 17 : 00 Vestri U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
NGU Nagoya 06 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
 
Ehime 06 : 00 Kamogawa

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
 
Norrdea Hokkaido 06 : 00 Tsukuba Ladies
 
Shizuoka SSU Asregina 06 : 00 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
 
Bunnies Gunma White Star 07 : 00 Yunogo Belle

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Progrès Niederkorn CANC Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Entente Itzig-Canach - Wincrange
 
Sporting Bertrange - Jeunesse Junglinster
 
Swift Hesperingen - Bettembourg
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach - Mamer
 
Ell - Young Boys
 
Racing - Fola Esch

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum CANC SSS
 
Ter Leede CANC Woezik
 
RVVH CANC DSS
 
Eindhoven CANC DTS Ede
 
Be Quick '28 CANC Wartburgia
 
Eldenia CANC Rijnvogels

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Oranje Nassau CANC Barendrecht
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC Knickerbockers
 
Saestum II CANC RCL
 
Berkum CANC ACV
 
Reiger Boys CANC Stiens
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC Wartburgia II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
IJFC CANC IJzendijke
 
CSW CANC Hercules
 
Sporting '70 CANC SSS II
 
Ter Leede II CANC DZC '68
 
RVVH II CANC 't Gooi
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC Berkel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC Klarenbeek
 
Helpman CANC Vitesse '63
 
HZVV CANC Winsum
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC De Weide
 
Epe CANC AZSV
 
ASC '62 CANC Sint Annaparochie

New Zealand - Women's Cup

More…
 
Dunedin Technical 01 : 00 Roslyn Wakari
 
Wellington United 01 : 30 Kapiti Coast United
 
Seatoun 02 : 00 Upper Hutt City
 
Cashmere Technical 02 : 30 Ferrymead Bays
 
Universities 02 : 30 Coastal Spirit
 
Blenheim 03 : 00 Nelson Suburbs

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Medyk Konin 11 : 00 UKS Łódź
 
Czarni Sosnowiec 13 : 00 Śląsk Wrocław
 
Olimpia Szczecin 16 : 00 Bydgoszcz

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Piastovia Piastów CANC Resovia Rzeszów
 
Pogoń Tczew 12 : 00 Wodzisław Śląski
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 12 : 30 Trójka Jelna
 
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 14 : 00 Praga Warszawa
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15 : 00 UKS Łódź II

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
 
Torreense 17 : 00 Marítimo

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Shelbourne 15 : 00 Galway WFC
 
Peamount United 19 : 00 Cork City
 
Wexford Youths 19 : 30 Bohemians WFC
 
Athlone Town WFC 20 : 00 DLR Waves

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
CSKA Moskva - Zvezda Perm
 
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Rostov - Zenit

Serbia - Super Liga Žene - Championship Round

More…
 
Spartak Subotica - LASK Crvena Zvezda
 
Sloga Radnički - Mašinac Niš

Serbia - Super Liga Žene - Relegation Round

More…
 
Kanjiža - Vojvodina
 
Požarevac - Zemun

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
Nitra PSTP Partizán Bardejov

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
 
Valencia 11 : 00 Real Betis
 
Atlético Madrid 12 : 00 Athletic Club

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Norrköping 13 : 00 Brommapojkarna
 
Alingsås 14 : 00 Umeå
 
Kalmar 15 : 00 Älvsjö AIK
 
Uppsala 15 : 00 Mallbacken

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Lugano 13 : 00 Servette Chênois
 
Zürich 16 : 00 Young Boys
 
Basel 17 : 00 Luzern
 
Grasshopper 19 : 00 St. Gallen

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Walperswil PSTP Derendingen
 
Schlieren PSTP Yverdon
 
Zürich II PSTP Femina Kickers Worb
 
Thun PSTP Aarau
 
Schlieren 18 : 00 Walperswil
 
Derendingen 18 : 00 Thun
 
Rapperswil Jona 18 : 00 Aarau
 
Luzern II 18 : 00 Femina Kickers Worb
 
Luzern II PSTP Rapperswil Jona
 
Yverdon 20 : 00 Zürich II

USA - NWSL

More…
 
Racing Louisville 23 : 00 Kansas City

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Vålerenga - Rosenborg
 
Lillestrøm 12 : 00 Kolbotn
 
Røa 14 : 00 Lyn
 
Amazon Grimstad 15 : 00 Klepp
 
Arna-Bjørnar 15 : 00 Avaldsnes
 
Sandviken 15 : 00 Åsane

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware