1 May 2021

1 May 2021

01/05 Sa 02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa Today 10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
KF Tirana 11 - 0 Lushnja
FT
Skënderbeu 1 - 6 Juban Danja
FT
Apolonia 1 - 1 Tirana AS
FT
Vllaznia 11 - 0 Partizani Tirana

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 4 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Lions 12 - 0 Peninsula Power
FT
Capalaba 4 - 1 FQ QAS

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Alamein 2 - 3 Bulleen Lions
FT
Calder United 5 - 0 Heidelberg United

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Curtin University 1 - 3 Fremantle City

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Canberra Croatia 7 - 2 Canberra Olympic

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Charlestown Azzurri 1 - 2 Warners Bay
FT
Adamstown Rosebud 0 - 1 Broadmeadow Magic

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Fulham United 0 - 4 Adelaide City
FT
West Adelaide 5 - 3 Adelaide University

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Hellenic Athletic 3 - 1 Mindil Aces

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Bergheim 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
FT
Neulengbach 6 - 0 Horn

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
First Vienna 5 - 0 Altera Porta
FT
Neusiedl am See 0 - 5 Union Kleinmünchen
FT
Union Geretsberg 5 - 6 LUV Graz

Belgium - Super League - Championship Round

More…
FT
Gent 1 - 3 OH Leuven
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 2 Anderlecht

Belgium - Super League - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Eendracht Aalst 0 - 3 Zulte-Waregem

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Chastre CANC Ladies Genk II
 
Massenhoven CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Anderlecht II CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Mechelen CANC Moldavo
 
Gent II CANC RFC de Liege
 
Wuustwezel CANC OH Leuven II
 
Kontich CANC Standard Liège II
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Famkes Merkem

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Zulte-Waregem II
 
Gent III CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Sottegem
 
Egem Pittem CANC Olsa Brakel
 
Club Brugge II CANC Bredene
 
Havinnes CANC Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Westerlo CANC Loyers
 
Chastre II CANC Mechelen II
 
Aywaille CANC Sibret
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Heist
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Alken
 
Standard Liège III CANC Vosselaar

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Emina Mostar 3 - 0 Iskra

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Kindermann-Avaí 1 - 1 São Paulo View events

Brazil - Paranaense Women

More…
FT
Imperial PR 0 - 6 Athletico Paranaense

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FT
Hang Yuan 5 - 0 Taoyuan International
FT
Taichung Blue Whale 4 - 0 Taipei Bravo
FT
Kaohsiung Yangxin 1 - 4 Hualien

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 7 Slavia Praha

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
ABC Bránik PSTP Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc PSTP Hradec Králové
 
Sparta Praha II PSTP FC Praha
 
Líšeň PSTP Teplice

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Solrød 2 - 0 BSF
FT
Østerbro 4 - 0 Damsø
FT
Herlufsholm 8 - 0 FB
FT
Fredensborg 0 - 3 Næsby
FT
Romalt 1 - 1 JAI
 
Aalborg Freja PSTP Varde

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
B 93 1 - 6 AGF View events
FT
Odense Q 5 - 2 ASA View events
FT
AaB 1 - 0 Sundby View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 1 - 0 Tammeka
FT
Saku Sporting 4 - 1 Ajax Tallinna
FT
Lootos 0 - 0 Flora
FT
Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2 Vaprus

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
Åland United 4 - 0 JyPK View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Issy 0 - 4 Paris FC View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
MTK 10 - 0 Kelen
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 0 - 1 Győri ETO

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Nyírség 0 - 3 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FT
Hatvan 10 - 0 Cigánd
 
Nagymágocs CANC Vasas Kubala Akadémia

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 MLE
FT
Levegő-Energia 3 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
Balatonfüredi 0 - 3 Fehérvár

Iceland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
KR 2 - 0 HK
FT
Afturelding 3 - 1 Haukar
FT
Augnablik 4 - 2 ÍA
FT
Fjölnir 1 - 2 Víkingur Reykjavík
FT
FH 10 - 1 ÍR
FT
Sindri 5 - 0 Einherji

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Napoli 5 - 0 San Marino View events
FT
Roma 0 - 0 Milan
FT
Hellas Verona 0 - 4 Sassuolo View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Nittaidai 2 - 1 NGU Nagoya
FT
Angeviolet Hiroshima 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 0 Kamogawa

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
JFA Academy 0 - 2 Shizuoka SSU Asregina

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Llapi 5 - 2 Bazeli 2015
FT
Vizioni 2 - 2 Intelektualet
FT
Jakova 8 - 1 Kijeva
FT
A&N Prizren 0 - 1 Kosova
FT
Malisheva 0 - 9 Mitrovica

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Rīgas FS 1 - 0 Super Nova
FT
Metta 5 - 1 Olaine

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Racing 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Young Boys 0 - 0 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Wincrange 2 - 2 Mamer
FT
Swift Hesperingen 2 - 15 Ell
FT
Bettembourg 11 - 0 Sporting Bertrange
FT
Fola Esch 1 - 5 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 1 - 0 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Mazatlán 2 - 3 Santos Laguna
FT
Pachuca 4 - 1 Atlético San Luis

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
ȘS-4-PGU-Legia 3 - 0 Noroc
FT
Belceanca 1 - 1 Maksimum
FT
Anenii Noi 1 - 0 Nistru

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1 - 1 Atlas Fquih Ben Salah

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Górnik Łęczna 4 - 2 Medyk Konin
FT
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 4 UJ Kraków
FT
Olimpia Szczecin 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 3 Tarnovia Tarnów

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Clube Condeixa 0 - 2 Sporting CP

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 1 DLR Waves
FT
Wexford Youths 5 - 0 Galway WFC
FT
Athlone Town WFC 2 - 2 Cork City

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Yenisey 0 - 7 Lokomotiv Moskva View events
FT
Zvezda Perm 1 - 2 Chertanovo View events
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan View events
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 4 Zenit View events
FT
Ryazan 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva View events

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
 
Real Sociedad PSTP Santa Teresa
FT
Eibar 2 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
FT
Logroño 0 - 1 Real Betis View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Friol 2 - 3 Zaragoza
FT
Parquesol 2 - 1 Athletic Club II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Córdoba 5 - 2 Valencia II
FT
Juan Grande 2 - 0 Aldaia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Sporting Gijón II 2 - 1 Atlético Arousana

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Oiartzun 2 - 1 UD Logroñés
 
San Ignacio PSTP Berriozar
FT
Tolosa 7 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 1 - 0 Atlético Revellín

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Olímpico de León 7 - 1 San Pío X

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Achamán 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
FT
Las Torres 0 - 2 Güímar
FT
Julio Suárez 5 - 1 Furia Arona

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Atlético de Aspe 0 - 4 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Lorca 0 - 2 Elche

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Hammarby 5 - 0 KIF Örebro View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Morön 1 - 1 Älvsjö AIK View events
FT
Mallbacken 0 - 0 Alingsås
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 Sundsvall View events
FT
Umeå 5 - 0 Jitex View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Servette Chênois 5 - 2 St. Gallen
FT
Lugano 2 - 1 Luzern
FT
Grasshopper 0 - 0 Zürich

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Zürich II PSTP Walperswil
 
Yverdon PSTP Aarau
 
Rapperswil Jona PSTP Thun
 
Derendingen PSTP Femina Kickers Worb
FT
Derendingen 6 - 1 Schlieren
FT
Femina Kickers Worb 2 - 4 Rapperswil Jona
FT
Zürich II 0 - 2 Aarau
FT
Luzern II 0 - 4 Walperswil
 
Luzern II PSTP Schlieren
FT
Yverdon 1 - 0 Thun

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Mariupolchanka 0 - 3 Voshod

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 1 Klepp
FT
Stabæk 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
FT
Grei 0 - 3 Hønefoss
 
KIL / Hemne CANC Fleury 91
FT
Røa 3 - 4 Kolbotn
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Rosenborg
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Lyn
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware