24 April 2021

24 April 2021

24/04 Sa 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Partizani Tirana 3 - 2 Kinostudio
FT
Tirana AS 6 - 1 Skënderbeu
FT
Teuta 1 - 9 Vllaznia
FT
Juban Danja 0 - 0 KF Tirana

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Deportivo Español 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
FT
Independiente 0 - 1 River Plate
FT
Villa San Carlos 0 - 2 Huracán
FT
SAT 0 - 5 Racing Club

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 3 Lions
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 4 Western Pride
FT
Brisbane Olympic 6 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 1 - 2 Souths United

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Bayside United 0 - 4 Calder United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Canberra Olympic 0 - 5 Belconnen United
FT
Canberra United Academy 2 - 1 West Canberra Wanderers

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Adamstown Rosebud 2 - 1 Charlestown Azzurri

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Litchfield 1 - 2 Mindil Aces

Australia - South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup

More…
FT
Adelaide Comets II 2 - 4 Metro United II
FT
Adelaide Comets E 3 - 2 E Adelaide University
FT
White City 0 - 9 Fulham United

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
St. Pölten 6 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Altenmarkt 0 - 1 Bergheim
FT
Sturm Graz 7 - 0 Südburgenland

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 3 Union Geretsberg
FT
First Vienna 2 - 0 LUV Graz
FT
Neusiedl am See 2 - 1 Altera Porta

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Vitebsk 5 - 0 Gomel View events

Belgium - Super League - Championship Round

More…
FT
Anderlecht 6 - 0 Standard Liège

Belgium - Super League - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Eendracht Aalst 2 - 0 Charleroi

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Chastre
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Kontich
 
Wuustwezel CANC Gent II
 
Moldavo CANC Anderlecht II
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Mechelen
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Massenhoven
 
Standard Liège II CANC OH Leuven II
 
RFC de Liege CANC Eva's Tienen

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Eendracht Aalst II
 
Havinnes CANC Egem Pittem
 
Bredene CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Sottegem CANC Gent III
 
Olsa Brakel CANC Club Brugge II
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC Svelta Melsele
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Wolvertem Merchtem

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Heist CANC Chastre II
 
Sibret CANC Vosselaar
 
Alken CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Mechelen II CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
Loyers CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
Standard Liège III CANC Westerlo
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC Aywaille

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Iskra 0 - 4 SFK 2000
FT
Lokomotiva 2 - 5 Banja Luka

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Kindermann-Avaí 2 - 3 Grêmio View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 0 - 1 Pirin Ladies
FT
Etar VT 4 - 1 Enko Plovdiv
FT
Super Sport 2 - 1 Sevlievo
FT
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 7 - 0 Paldin

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Sparta Praha

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Teplice PSTP ABC Bránik
 
Líšeň PSTP FC Praha
 
Sparta Praha II PSTP Hradec Králové
 
Sigma Olomouc PSTP Baník Ostrava

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 1 KoldingQ View events
FT
Thy ThistedQ 0 - 1 Brøndby View events
FT
Køge 5 - 0 Nordsjælland View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
BSF 7 - 1 Damsø
FT
Østerbro 2 - 1 Solrød
FT
Næsby 5 - 0 FB
FT
JAI 2 - 0 Aarhus 1900
FT
Vildbjerg 5 - 1 Aalborg Freja

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
Sundby 1 - 1 ASA View events
FT
Odense Q 1 - 2 B 93 View events
FT
AGF 0 - 0 AaB

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Aston Villa 2 - 2 Bristol City View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Tammeka 0 - 2 Saku Sporting
FT
Lootos 0 - 2 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
FT
Vaprus 2 - 0 Ajax Tallinna
FT
Flora 3 - 1 Tallinna Kalev

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
5 - 2 07 Vestur View events
FT
NSÍ 3 - 1 EBS / Skála View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
HPS 1 - 6 PK-35 Helsinki View events
FT
PK-35 Vantaa 0 - 3 KuPS View events
FT
Ilves 0 - 3 Åland United View events
FT
JyPK 0 - 1 Honka View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
RoPS 1 - 0 EBK
FT
NJS 5 - 3 TuWe
FT
PKKU 5 - 1 HauPa
FT
ONS 3 - 0 P-Iirot

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Paris FC 2 - 0 Fleury 91 View events
FT
Guingamp 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Győri ETO 1 - 4 Ferencváros

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Monori 1 - 2 Szolnoki MAV
 
Kazincbarcika CANC Nagymágocs
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 1 - 4 Újpest
FT
Vasas Kubala Akadémia 1 - 1 Gyulai Amazonok

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
MLE 4 - 2 Champion
FT
Fehérvár 5 - 0 ZTE
FT
Ajka 0 - 16 Puskás

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Ravenna 1 - 0 Tavagnacco

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Milan 4 - 2 Internazionale View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Ehime 0 - 4 Setagaya Sfida
FT
Speranza 0 - 3 NGU Nagoya

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Shizuoka SSU Asregina 2 - 2 Bunnies Gunma White Star
FT
Tsukuba Ladies 2 - 1 Yunogo Belle

Kazakhstan - Women's Football Championship

More…
FT
BIIK Kazygurt 25 - 0 Kyzyl-Orda
FT
Okzhetpes 2 - 0 SDYuSShOR 8

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Mitrovica 11 - 0 Vizioni

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Olaine 2 - 0 Auda

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 3 Wincrange
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 3 - 2 Young Boys
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 4 - 0 Fola Esch
FT
Ell 1 - 4 Racing
FT
Mamer 0 - 1 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 0 - 2 Bettembourg
FT
Sporting Bertrange 2 - 1 Swift Hesperingen

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Atlas

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Difaâ El Jadidi 1 - 0 Amjad Taroudant
FT
Ain Atiq Temara 3 - 1 Olympique Khouribga

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum CANC DTS Ede
 
Eldenia CANC Wartburgia
 
SSS CANC RVVH
 
Be Quick '28 CANC Eindhoven
 
Ter Leede CANC DSS
 
Woezik CANC Rijnvogels

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL CANC Reiger Boys
 
Knickerbockers CANC Barendrecht
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC Stiens
 
Oranje Nassau CANC Wartburgia II
 
Saestum II CANC ACV
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC Berkum

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II CANC 't Gooi
 
SSS II CANC RVVH II
 
IJFC CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
CSW CANC IJzendijke
 
Sporting '70 CANC Berkel
 
DZC '68 CANC Hercules

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC HZVV
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC De Weide
 
Epe CANC Vitesse '63
 
ASC '62 CANC Winsum
 
AZSV CANC Klarenbeek
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Helpman

New Zealand - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Huntly Thistle 3 - 0 Waiuku
FT
Coastal Spirit 1 - 0 Waimakariri United
FT
Universities 5 - 0 Halswell United

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
UJ Kraków 3 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin
FT
Katowice 1 - 6 Górnik Łęczna
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 0 Bydgoszcz
FT
ROW Rybnik 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 3 - 0 Piastovia Piastów
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FT
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1 - 2 Pogoń Tczew

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Bohemians WFC 0 - 3 Peamount United
FT
Cork City 0 - 1 DLR Waves
FT
Galway WFC 4 - 1 Treaty United
FT
Wexford Youths 1 - 0 Athlone Town WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Chertanovo View events
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 3 Krasnodar View events
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Zenit View events
FT
Rostov 0 - 0 Yenisey
FT
Ryazan 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm View events

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Nitra PSTP Poprad

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Betis 2 - 2 Real Sociedad View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 0 - 2 Levante View events
FT
Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Sevilla View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Real Unión de Tenerife 1 - 3 Granada
FT
Alhama 3 - 3 Pozoalbense

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Athletic Club II 2 - 1 Friol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Valencia II 1 - 1 Málaga
FT
Almassora 2 - 0 Juan Grande

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Umia 3 - 0 Castro
FT
Viajes Interrías 0 - 0 Real Oviedo II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Castejón 0 - 3 San Ignacio
FT
Logroño II 1 - 5 Añorga
FT
Pradejón 3 - 1 Real Sociedad II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Riudoms 1 - 1 Zaragoza II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Cáceres II 0 - 3 San Miguel
FT
Badajoz 2 - 1 Real Betis II
FT
Hispalis 0 - 2 Sevilla II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Fuensalida 3 - 0 Olímpico de León
FT
Atlético Madrid III 2 - 3 Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Villarreal II 5 - 1 Lorca

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Rosengård 3 - 1 Hammarby View events
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Djurgården View events
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Vittsjö View events
FT
AIK 1 - 2 Linköping View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Umeå View events
FT
Älvsjö AIK 1 - 0 Jitex View events
FT
Alingsås 0 - 1 Uppsala View events
FT
Bollstanäs 1 - 3 Mallbacken View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Walperswil PSTP Luzern II
 
Schlieren PSTP Derendingen
 
Rapperswil Jona PSTP Femina Kickers Worb
 
Thun PSTP Yverdon
 
Aarau PSTP Zürich II
FT
Femina Kickers Worb 0 - 4 Yverdon
FT
Schlieren 0 - 3 Rapperswil Jona
FT
Luzern II 1 - 0 Derendingen
FT
Walperswil 0 - 8 Aarau

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT
Lugano 0 - 2 Basel
FT
Thun 1 - 4 Luzern
FT
Servette Chênois 0 - 1 Zürich

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Air Force PSTP Chonburi Sports School
 
Burirat Academy PSTP Lampang Sports School

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
FT
Konak Belediyespor 1 - 0 Karadeniz Ereğlispor
FT
Kocaeli Bayan 2 - 2 Kayseri Gençlerbirliği
FT
ALG Spor 7 - 0 Kireçburnu
FT
Fomget Gençlik 3 - 0 Dudulluspor

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Mariupolchanka 0 - 5 Zhytlobud-1

Vietnam - Women's National Cup

More…
FT
GT Thai Nguyen 1 - 3 PP Hà Nam
FT
Ho Chi Minh City II 0 - 3 Hà Nội

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Cyncoed 0 - 3 Swansea City

World - Friendlies Women

More…
 
Zambia CANC Kenya

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 0 - 2 Lyn
FT
Sandviken 6 - 0 Åsane
FT
Røa 1 - 1 Stabæk
 
Vålerenga CANC Rosenborg
FT
Avaldsnes 0 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware