7 March 2021

7 March 2021

07/03 Su 02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa Today 10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup

More…
FT
Flinders 0 - 13 The Gap
FT
Palm Beach 9 - 0 Highfields
FT
Holland Park Hawks 0 - 5 Rockville Rovers
FT
Peninsula Power 11 - 0 North Star

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Canberra United 4 - 1 Brisbane Roar View events

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
FT
Subiaco 0 - 4 Murdoch Uni Melville
FT
Curtin University 0 - 4 Fremantle City

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 3 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Vorderland 1 - 1 Bergheim

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Westerlo

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Pérolas Negras 3 - 2 Angra dos Reis

Brazil - Pernambucano Women

More…
FT
Náutico 0 - 2 Sport Recife
FT
Íbis 1 - 6 Ferroviário Bezerros

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Etar VT
FT
Varna 6 - 1 Levski Chepintsi

Cyprus - First Division Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 4 Apollon Limassol

Cyprus - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
AEL Champions 3 - 1 Ermis Apollon
FT
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 3 - 1 Geroskipou

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 4 - 2 Pardubice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Baník Ostrava PSTP FC Praha
 
Sparta Praha II PSTP Líšeň
 
Sigma Olomouc PSTP Teplice

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Brøndby 0 - 1 AGF View events
FT
Køge 2 - 0 Nordsjælland View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
FB 3 - 0 Fredensborg
FT
Romalt 0 - 1 Aarhus 1900
FT
Lyseng 4 - 0 Aalborg Freja
FT
Varde 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring II

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Manchester United 3 - 0 Aston Villa View events
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Arsenal View events
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur View events
FT
Manchester City 1 - 0 Everton View events
FT
West Ham United 0 - 2 Chelsea View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 2 Durham View events
FT
Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Lewes View events
FT
Coventry United 1 - 0 London City Lionesses View events
FT
Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Liverpool View events
FT
London Bees 0 - 7 Leicester City WFC View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Burnley CANC Loughborough Foxes
 
Fylde CANC Derby County
 
Middlesbrough CANC Stoke City
 
Nottingham Forest CANC Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield CANC Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion CANC Hull City

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Cardiff City CANC Oxford United
 
Crawley Wasps CANC Chichester & Selsey
 
Hounslow CANC Portsmouth
 
Keynsham Town CANC Gillingham
 
Milton Keynes Dons CANC Plymouth Argyle
 
Yeovil Town CANC Watford

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Bedworth United CANC Solihull Moors
 
Burton Albion CANC Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Holwell Sports CANC Wem Town
 
Sporting Khalsa CANC Long Eaton United
 
Wolverhampton CANC Lincoln City

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Stockport County CANC Chester-le-Street Town
 
Barnsley CANC Newcastle United
 
Bolton Wanderers CANC Norton & Stockton
 
Bradford City CANC Liverpool Feds
 
Chorley CANC Durham Cestria
 
Leeds CANC Brighouse Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Norwich City
 
Actonians CANC Hashtag United
 
Billericay Town CANC Leyton Orient
 
Enfield Town CANC Cambridge United
 
Ipswich Town CANC Kent
 
Stevenage CANC Cambridge City

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Brislington CANC Buckland Athletic
 
Cheltenham Town CANC Poole Town
 
Chesham United CANC Exeter City
 
Southampton CANC Maidenhead United
 
Southampton WFC CANC Swindon Town

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Freiburg 1 - 5 Bayern München View events
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Wolfsburg View events
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
 
Cloppenburg CANC Arminia Bielefeld

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Türkiyemspor CANC Babelsberg
 
Union Berlin CANC Stern
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd CANC Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Magdeburger FFC CANC FFV Erfurt
 
Phoenix Leipzig CANC Carl Zeiss Jena II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Göttelborn PSTP Issel
 
Riegelsberg PSTP Schott Mainz
 
Saarbrücken II PSTP Fidei
 
Bitburg PSTP Siegelbach
 
Holzbach PSTP Wörrstadt
 
Montabaur PSTP Bad Neuenahr

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Bökendorf PSTP Vorwärts Köln
 
Budberg PSTP Bochum
 
Moers PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Leverkusen II PSTP Borussia M'gladbach II
 
SGS Essen II PSTP Köln II
 
Menden PSTP Recklinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen PSTP Warbeyen

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Larissa PSTP Doxa Dramas
 
Kastoria PSTP Aris
 
Trikala 2011 PSTP PAOK
 
Vasilissa Thrakis PSTP Elpides Karditsa
 
Giannina PSTP Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Agia Paraskevi CANC Karyatides Spartis
 
Odysseas Glyfadas PSTP Avantes Chalkida
 
Ergotelis PSTP OFI
 
Neos Asteras Rethymnou PSTP Feidon
 
Olimpiada Imittou PSTP Missolonghi 2008

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia CANC Nagymágocs
FT
Újpest 3 - 0 Cigánd

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Balatonfüredi 0 - 3 Csepel Utánpótlás

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FT
Astra Hungary 4 - 2 Szent Mihály

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Thór / KA 0 - 2 Breidablik

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
FT
Fjölnir 7 - 0 Álftanes
FT
Fram 1 - 6 ÍR

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Juventus 4 - 0 Milan View events
FT
Internazionale 0 - 0 Napoli
FT
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Fiorentina View events
FT
Empoli 3 - 1 Pink Sport Bari View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Pomigliano 1 - 3 Chievo Verona
FT
Brescia 1 - 1 Lazio
FT
Roma CF 2 - 1 Cittadella
FT
Cesena 4 - 1 Città di Pontedera
FT
Orobica 2 - 1 Riozzese
FT
Vicenza 4 - 0 Perugia

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Chievo Verona U19 2 - 1 Orobica U19
FT
Tavagnacco U19 0 - 5 Cittadella U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Napoli U19 2 - 0 Cesena U19
FT
Pink Sport Bari U19 0 - 1 Lazio U19
FT
Empoli U19 8 - 1 Perugia U19
FT
Fiorentina U19 2 - 0 Roma CF U19
FT
Roma U19 5 - 0 Florentia U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
A&N Prizren 17 - 1 Intelektualet

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Cvetex 0 - 4 Ekonomist

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Chabab Atlas Khénifra 5 - 0 Amjad Taroudant
FT
Atlas Fquih Ben Salah 1 - 0 Ain Atiq Temara
FT
Raja Aīt Iazza 7 - 1 Difaâ El Jadidi
FT
Chabab Tarrast 1 - 2 Olympique Khouribga
FT
Municipale Laâyoune 3 - 0 Assa-Zag

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 PSV View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Eindhoven II CANC Nooit Gedacht
 
DSE CANC 't Zand
 
Fortuna '54 CANC Someren / NWC
 
Buitenveldert CANC RKSV Nuenen
 
Bavel CANC Berghuizen
 
Trekvogels CANC Witkampers

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
Hontenisse CANC Hoogland
 
Buitenveldert II CANC De Tukkers
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Winkel
 
Velsen CANC Antibarbari
 
RKDEO CANC SEP
 
Victoria Boys CANC SDO

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
HVCH CANC VDZ
 
Eldenia II CANC Bekkerveld
 
Prinses Irene CANC RKSV Nuenen II
 
SSS '18 CANC UDI '19
 
DVC '26 CANC Orion
 
OVV ’67 CANC Kunde

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 ROW Rybnik
FT
Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG
FT
Górnik Łęczna 8 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FT
UKS Łódź II 6 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Marítimo 5 - 1 Torreense
FT
Famalicão 3 - 1 Albergaria
FT
Clube Condeixa 0 - 2 SL Benfica
FT
Sporting CP 1 - 0 Sporting Braga

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Cadima 0 - 3 Gil Vicente
FT
A-dos-Francos 0 - 1 Amora
FT
Damaiense 1 - 0 Ouriense
FT
CF Benfica 1 - 0 Estoril Praia

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
FT
Viitorul Arad 26 - 0 Juventus Timișoara
FT
FCM Târgoviște 0 - 19 Dunărea Giurgiu
FT
Zimbrul Tulcea 1 - 7 Activ Slobozia
FT
Colţea 1920 Braşov 8 - 0 Paşcani

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee West CANC Inverness CT
 
East Fife CANC Buchan
 
Grampian CANC Montrose
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Cove Rangers
 
Stonehaven CANC Westdyke

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Falkirk FCF
 
BSC Glasgow CANC Ayr United
 
Livingston CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Clyde CANC Renfrew
 
Gartcairn CANC Stenhousemuir
 
Morton Girls CANC Edinburgh City
 
United Glasgow CANC St. Mirren

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Zemun 4 - 1 Radnički 1923
FT
LASK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 3 Požarevac
FT
Kanjiža 2 - 1 Kolubara
FT
Spartak Subotica 6 - 0 Mašinac Niš

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Cerklje 3 - 6 MB Tabor
FT
Krim 4 - 0 Radomlje

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Logroño 2 - 2 Madrid View events
FT
Real Madrid 4 - 1 Espanyol View events
FT
Real Betis 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Athletic Club View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid II 4 - 0 Friol
FT
Madrid II 2 - 1 Racing Santander
FT
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Parquesol
FT
Sporting Gijón 3 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Osasuna 2 - 2 Zaragoza
FT
Barcelona II 2 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
FT
AEM 4 - 0 Seagull
FT
Collerense 1 - 2 Espanyol II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Almassora 1 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Monte 3 - 2 Racing Santander II
FT
Victoria FC 2 - 0 Viajes Interrías
FT
Mos 3 - 1 Umia
FT
Atlético Arousana 1 - 3 Sárdoma
FT
Oceja-Gimnástica 1 - 2 Castro
FT
Valladares 2 - 4 Victoria CF

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Oiartzun 0 - 1 Tolosa
FT
Bizkerre 1 - 3 Real Sociedad II
FT
Arratia 2 - 1 San Ignacio
FT
Añorga 5 - 1 Aurrerá Vitoria
FT
Itaroa Huarte 1 - 3 UD Logroñés

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Son Sardina 1 - 1 Zaragoza II
FT
Europa 0 - 2 Pardinyes
FT
Igualada 1 - 3 Sant Gabriel
FT
Vic Riuprimer 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
San Miguel 3 - 0 Hispalis
FT
Real Betis II 0 - 0 Badajoz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 2 Olímpico de León
FT
DNS de Belen 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II
FT
Getafe 1 - 0 Samper
FT
Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid III
FT
Salamanca 5 - 3 San Pío X
FT
Olímpico Madrid 2 - 1 Zamora Amigos Duero

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Unión Viera CANC Montaña Alta
FT
Furia Arona 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
FT
Geneto del Teide 3 - 2 Tarsa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 2 - 0 Atlético de Aspe
FT
Elche 5 - 0 Murcia Féminas
FT
Marítim 2 - 2 Levante III
FT
Mislata 6 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Villarreal II 6 - 2 SMX Athletic Murcia
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 Valencia III

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Chonburi FA 3 - 1 Bangkok
FT
BGC Asian Scholars 3 - 1 MH Nakhonsi

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Aberystwyth Town 1 - 1 Briton Ferry

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware