6 March 2021

6 March 2021

06/03 Sa 29/04 Th30/04 Fr01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We Today 07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th

Australia - Queensland Women's Super Cup

More…
FT
FQ QAS 11 - 0 Willowburn
FT
Lions 4 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
 
Bribie Island Tigers CANC Gold Coast United
FT
Mackay Rangers 0 - 4 Mackay Lions

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Adelaide United 2 - 0 Sydney View events

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Neulengbach 7 - 1 Südburgenland
FT
Horn 0 - 2 Sturm Graz

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Standard Liège

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Moldavo
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Mechelen
 
Wuustwezel CANC Kontich
 
Massenhoven CANC Chastre
 
Ladies Genk II CANC OH Leuven II
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Gent II CANC Anderlecht II
 
RFC de Liege CANC Standard Liège II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Gent III CANC Egem Pittem
 
Svelta Melsele CANC Havinnes
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Club Brugge II
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Olsa Brakel
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC Bredene
 
Sottegem CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Vosselaar CANC Chastre II
 
Sibret CANC Loyers
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
Aywaille CANC Standard Liège III
 
Alken CANC Mechelen II
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC Heist

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Botafogo 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
FT
Flamengo 5 - 0 América RJ
FT
Boavista 2 - 1 Portuguesa RJ

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Barocco 1 - 0 Sevlievo
FT
NSA Sofia 7 - 0 Rial Kovachevtsi
FT
Super Sport 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 0 - 3 Enko Plovdiv

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
FT
Horní Heršpice 0 - 1 Slovácko

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
ABC Bránik PSTP Hradec Králové

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
KoldingQ 3 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
Herlufsholm 2 - 3 Næsby
FT
Odense Q 2 - 1 ASA
FT
JAI 2 - 1 Vildbjerg
FT
B 93 2 - 2 Sundby

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
BSF 1 - 0 Damsø
FT
Østerbro 2 - 0 Solrød

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Honka 4 - 2 TiPS
FT
JyPK 0 - 12 KuPS
FT
PK-35 Helsinki 0 - 2 HJK

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 0 Le Havre View events
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 4 Paris FC View events
FT
Dijon 0 - 2 Bordeaux View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 1 Werder Bremen View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Dirmingen PSTP Wormatia Worms

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Hatvan 0 - 2 Monori

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
SC Sopron 1 - 4 Champion
FT
Ajka 3 - 1 ZTE
FT
MLE 2 - 2 Fehérvár

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FT
Puskás 0 - 3 Ferencváros
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 0 - 11 MTK
FT
Diósgyőri VTK P 2 - 2 P Kelen

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Keflavík 2 - 1 ÍBV
FT
Tindastóll 4 - 5 FH

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
FT
KH 3 - 2 Hamar

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Roma View events
FT
Florentia 0 - 0 San Marino

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
FT
Riozzese U19 0 - 1 Sassuolo U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Liria 0 - 13 Mitrovica
FT
Llapi 1 - 2 Malisheva
FT
Jakova 4 - 1 Vizioni
FT
Kosova 6 - 1 Bazeli 2015

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Racing 4 - 0 Young Boys
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 37 Bettembourg
FT
Swift Hesperingen 1 - 4 Fola Esch
FT
Ell 0 - 2 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Sporting Bertrange 1 - 10 Wincrange
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 3 - 1 Mamer
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 1 - 1 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Atlas 0 - 1 Cruz Azul
FT
Pumas UNAM 0 - 4 Tigres UANL

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Budućnost Podgorica 0 - 2 Breznica

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Wartburgia CANC Rijnvogels
 
SSS CANC DSS
 
Be Quick '28 CANC Eldenia
 
Ter Leede CANC Saestum
 
DTS Ede CANC Woezik
 
Eindhoven CANC RVVH

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL CANC Stiens
 
Berkum CANC Reiger Boys
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC Saestum II
 
ACV CANC Knickerbockers
 
Wartburgia II CANC Barendrecht
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC Oranje Nassau

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II CANC Sporting '70
 
SSS II CANC 't Gooi
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC RVVH II
 
IJFC CANC CSW
 
Berkel CANC DZC '68
 
IJzendijke CANC Hercules

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
De Weide CANC Klarenbeek
 
Epe CANC ASC '62
 
HZVV CANC Helpman
 
Winsum CANC AZSV
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Vitesse '63

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Olimpia Szczecin 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
Katowice 0 - 1 Medyk Konin
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 0 UKS Łódź

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 4 - 1 Praga Warszawa

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Ovarense 3 - 2 Boavista
FT
Valadares Gaia 4 - 0 Fiães

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Sloga Radnički

South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina

More…
FT
Santa Fe 4 - 0 Atlético SC
FT
Ferroviária 0 - 4 Libertad Limpeño
FT
River Plate 0 - 0 Sol de América
FT
Peñarol 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Valencia 1 - 2 Sevilla View events
FT
Eibar 0 - 2 Levante View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 3 Barcelona View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina

More…
FT
Femarguín 1 - 1 Alhama

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Sporting Gijón II 2 - 2 Llanera
FT
Real Oviedo II 1 - 3 Gijón FF

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Osasuna II 6 - 0 Mulier
FT
Castejón 0 - 3 Logroño II
FT
Pradejón 4 - 1 Berriozar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Balears 3 - 0 Pallejà
FT
Huesca 1 - 1 Riudoms

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Mérida AD 1 - 2 Málaga II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Torrelodones 2 - 1 Fuensalida

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Las Torres 1 - 2 Puerto del Carmen
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 4 - 2 San Antonio Pureza
FT
Julio Suárez 0 - 5 La Garita
FT
Achamán 2 - 2 Las Majoreras
FT
Llamoro 1 - 2 Güímar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Lorca 2 - 1 Plaza Argel

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Lugano 0 - 6 Zürich
FT
Basel 4 - 2 St. Gallen
FT
Servette Chênois 0 - 0 Luzern
FT
Grasshopper 0 - 0 Young Boys

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Air Force 1 - 2 Burirat Academy
FT
Chonburi Sports School 0 - 1 Lampang Sports School

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Stabæk CANC Kolbotn
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
 
Klepp CANC Amazon Grimstad
 
Arna-Bjørnar CANC Avaldsnes
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware