14 February 2021

14 February 2021

14/02 Su 07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th Today 15/05 Sa16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr

Australia - W-League

More…
FT
Sydney 1 - 4 Brisbane Roar View events
FT
Adelaide United 2 - 1 Canberra United View events

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC RFC de Liege

Cyprus - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Lefkothea 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol
FT
Omonia Nicosia 9 - 0 Ermis Apollon
FT
AEL Champions 1 - 2 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Reading 1 - 1 Everton View events
FT
Bristol City 0 - 5 Chelsea View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Crystal Palace 5 - 0 London Bees View events
FT
Lewes 2 - 3 London City Lionesses View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Derby County CANC Nottingham Forest
 
Huddersfield Town CANC Burnley
 
Middlesbrough CANC Fylde
 
Stoke City CANC Loughborough Foxes
 
Sunderland CANC Hull City
 
West Bromwich Albion CANC Sheffield

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Cardiff City CANC Plymouth Argyle
 
Gillingham CANC Hounslow
 
Milton Keynes Dons CANC Crawley Wasps
 
Oxford United CANC Watford
 
Portsmouth CANC Keynsham Town
 
Yeovil Town CANC Chichester & Selsey

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Bedworth United CANC Doncaster Belles
 
Boldmere St. Michaels CANC Long Eaton United
 
Leafield Athletic CANC Wem Town
 
Lincoln City CANC Holwell Sports
 
Solihull Moors CANC Wolverhampton
 
Sporting Khalsa CANC Burton Albion

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Bolton Wanderers CANC Barnsley
 
Bradford City CANC Newcastle United
 
Brighouse Town CANC Stockport County
 
Chorley CANC Liverpool Feds
 
Durham Cestria CANC Leeds
 
Norton & Stockton CANC Chester-le-Street Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Stevenage
 
Cambridge City CANC Norwich City
 
Cambridge United CANC Hashtag United
 
Ipswich Town CANC Billericay Town
 
Kent CANC Actonians
 
Leyton Orient CANC Enfield Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Brislington CANC Maidenhead United
 
Buckland Athletic CANC Southampton
 
Chesham United CANC Cheltenham Town
 
Larkhall Athletic CANC Swindon Town
 
Poole Town CANC Exeter City

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Nantes CANC VGA Saint-Maur
 
Lens CANC Vendenheim
 
La Roche-sur-Yon CANC Lille
 
Brest CANC US Orléans
 
Strasbourg CANC Saint Malo
 
Metz CANC Nancy

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Rodez CANC Olympique Marseille
 
ASPTT Albi CANC Thonon Évian
 
Nîmes Metropole Gard CANC Montauban
 
Yzeure Allier CANC Mérignac
 
Grenoble Foot 38 CANC Nice
 
Saint-Étienne CANC Le Puy

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayern München 7 - 0 Werder Bremen View events
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Hoffenheim View events

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Larissa
 
Giannina PSTP Aris
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV PSTP Doxa Dramas
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM PSTP Kastoria
 
Vasilissa Thrakis PSTP Trikala 2011
 
Feidon PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
Olimpiada Imittou PSTP Avantes Chalkida
 
Missolonghi 2008 CANC Karyatides Spartis
 
Atromitos PSTP Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Neos Asteras Rethymnou PSTP Ergotelis

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
 
Nagymágocs CANC Szolnoki MAV
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 1 - 0 BVSC

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
KR 1 - 3 Thróttur Reykjavík
FT
Thór / KA 5 - 2 Tindastóll

Israel - State Cup Women

More…
FT
Bnot Netanya 2 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FT
Ironi Ramat HaSharon 0 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
FT
Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 1 ASA Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Emek Hefer 15 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Arraba

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cittadella 5 - 1 Roma CF
FT
Tavagnacco 0 - 0 Lazio
FT
Vicenza 1 - 1 Ravenna

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Internazionale
FT
Roma 6 - 1 Florentia

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Orobica U19 4 - 1 Tavagnacco U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Florentia U19 2 - 0 Napoli U19
FT
Pomigliano U19 2 - 0 Fiorentina U19
FT
Roma CF U19 0 - 1 Lazio U19

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Monterrey 3 - 4 Juárez

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Itehad Tanger 2 - 1 Atlas Fquih Ben Salah
FT
Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2 - 2 Difaâ El Jadidi
FT
FAR Rabat 6 - 0 Assa-Zag
FT
Olympique Khouribga 1 - 0 Amjad Taroudant
FT
Chabab Tarrast 2 - 0 Al Nassim Sidi Moumen
FT
Raja Aīt Iazza 2 - 1 Ain Atiq Temara

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Torreense 0 - 1 Albergaria

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Boavista 0 - 0 Ovarense
FT
Gil Vicente 0 - 3 Valadares Gaia
FT
CF Benfica 1 - 2 Amora

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Buchan CANC Inverness CT
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Westdyke
 
Dundee West CANC Stonehaven
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Cove Rangers
 
East Fife CANC Montrose
 
Grampian CANC Kelty Hearts

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Ayr United CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Clyde CANC United Glasgow
 
Edinburgh City CANC Livingston
 
Falkirk FCF CANC Gartcairn
 
St. Mirren CANC Airdrie United
 
Stenhousemuir CANC Morton Girls
 
Renfrew CANC BSC Glasgow

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Espanyol View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 4 - 1 Valencia View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 1 Sporting de Huelva View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 1 Eibar View events
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 3 Real Betis View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
AEM 3 - 2 Collerense
FT
Racing Santander 2 - 4 Atlético Madrid II
FT
Osasuna 5 - 1 Espanyol II
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
FT
Friol 3 - 4 Sporting Gijón

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Levante II 2 - 1 Femarguín
FT
Cáceres 2 - 0 La Solana
FT
Alhama 1 - 0 Almassora
FT
Aldaia 0 - 1 Valencia II
FT
Villarreal 1 - 1 Albacete

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Monte 1 - 2 Real Oviedo II
FT
Sporting Gijón II 3 - 0 Castro
FT
Llanera 0 - 7 Racing Santander II
FT
Gijón FF 3 - 0 Oceja-Gimnástica

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Mulier 1 - 0 Atlético Revellín
FT
Castejón 3 - 2 Itaroa Huarte
FT
Tolosa 0 - 1 Bizkerre

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Girona 1 - 1 Igualada
FT
Sant Gabriel 0 - 1 Europa
FT
Terrassa 3 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Pallejà 2 - 1 Collerense II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 1 Sevilla II
FT
San Miguel 2 - 0 Mérida AD
FT
Santa Teresa II 0 - 0 Cáceres II
FT
Badajoz 2 - 0 Málaga II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Getafe 0 - 1 Olímpico Madrid
FT
Samper 2 - 1 Torrelodones
FT
Olímpico de León 2 - 0 DNS de Belen
FT
Madrid III 5 - 2 Dinamo Guadalajara

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Las Majoreras CANC Montaña Alta
FT
Juventud San Sebastián 0 - 4 Llamoro
FT
San Antonio Pureza 3 - 0 Tarsa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Valencia III 3 - 1 Mislata
FT
Plaza Argel 3 - 0 Marítim
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 6 - 0 SMX Athletic Murcia

Sweden - Stockholm Challenge - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT
Djurgården 0 - 1 AIK

Sweden - Stockholm Challenge - Final

More…
FT
Hammarby 4 - 1 Brommapojkarna

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Servette Chênois 8 - 1 Lugano

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Championship Round

More…
FT
BGC Asian Scholars 1 - 0 Bangkok

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1 - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Air Force 2 - 3 Lampang Sports School

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware