7 February 2021

7 February 2021

07/02 Su 21/02 Su22/02 Mo23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr27/02 Sa Today 01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa07/03 Su

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Partizani Tirana 4 - 0 AAS
FT
Teuta 1 - 8 Tirana AS
FT
Kinostudio 8 - 0 Lushnja
FT
Vllaznia 3 - 0 Juban Danja

Australia - W-League

More…
 
Adelaide United PSTP Newcastle Jets
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers 2 - 2 Adelaide United View events
 
Melbourne Victory PSTP Sydney
FT
Melbourne Victory 4 - 2 Newcastle Jets View events

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Mechelen

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Boavista

Cyprus - First Division Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Lefkothea
FT
Nea Salamis 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia

Cyprus - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
AEL Champions 0 - 2 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FT
Geroskipou 1 - 0 Ermis Apollon

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
 
Rakovec Kotvrdovice CANC Hodonín
 
Brušperk CANC Zlín
 
Starý Mateřov CANC Příbram
 
Loděnice CANC Havířov
 
Dynamo České Budějovice CANC Jihlava
 
Prague Raptors CANC Sporting Mladá Boleslav

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Manchester United 0 - 2 Reading View events
FT
Chelsea 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion View events
FT
Everton 1 - 1 Birmingham City View events
FT
Arsenal 1 - 2 Manchester City View events
FT
West Ham United 1 - 1 Bristol City View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Crystal Palace View events
FT
Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Liverpool View events
FT
Coventry United 0 - 1 Lewes View events
FT
London Bees 2 - 4 Sheffield United View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Fylde PSTP Huddersfield Town
 
Hull City PSTP Middlesbrough
 
Sheffield PSTP Stoke City

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Chichester & Selsey PSTP Cardiff City
 
Crawley Wasps PSTP Hounslow
 
Oxford United PSTP Gillingham
 
Plymouth Argyle PSTP Keynsham Town
 
Portsmouth PSTP Yeovil Town
 
Watford PSTP Milton Keynes Dons

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Burton Albion PSTP Solihull Moors
 
Doncaster Belles PSTP Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Holwell Sports PSTP Bedworth United
 
Long Eaton United PSTP Lincoln City
 
Wem Town PSTP Sporting Khalsa
 
Wolverhampton PSTP Leafield Athletic

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Bradford City PSTP Chorley
 
Barnsley PSTP Chorley
 
Leeds PSTP Norton & Stockton
 
Liverpool Feds PSTP Brighouse Town
 
Newcastle United PSTP Durham Cestria
 
Stockport County PSTP Bolton Wanderers
 
Chester-le-Street Town PSTP Barnsley
 
Bolton Wanderers PSTP Chorley

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
Billericay Town PSTP Cambridge City
 
Enfield Town PSTP AFC Wimbledon
 
Hashtag United PSTP Ipswich Town
 
Kent PSTP Leyton Orient
 
Norwich City PSTP Cambridge United
 
Stevenage PSTP Actonians

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Brislington PSTP Cheltenham Town
 
Cheltenham Town PSTP Brislington
 
Maidenhead United PSTP Larkhall Athletic
 
Southampton PSTP Poole Town
 
Southampton WFC PSTP Buckland Athletic
 
Swindon Town PSTP Chesham United

Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League

More…
 
Vålerenga CANC Brøndby

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Spain U17 CANC Armenia U17
 
Bulgaria U17 CANC Russia U17
 
England U17 CANC Northern Ireland U17
 
Slovenia U17 CANC Moldova U17
 
Netherlands U17 CANC Albania U17
 
Romania U17 CANC Sweden U17

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
VGA Saint-Maur PSTP Lens
 
Metz PSTP Nantes
 
Vendenheim PSTP Brest
 
US Orléans PSTP Strasbourg
 
Saint Malo PSTP La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Nancy PSTP Lille

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Thonon Évian PSTP Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Saint-Étienne PSTP ASPTT Albi
 
Montauban PSTP Grenoble Foot 38
 
Nice PSTP Rodez
 
Olympique Marseille PSTP Yzeure Allier
 
Le Puy PSTP Mérignac

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Hoffenheim 6 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen View events
FT
Bayern München 7 - 1 Meppen View events

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Elpides Karditsa PSTP Giannina
 
PAOK PSTP Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Aris PSTP Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Doxa Dramas PSTP Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Kastoria PSTP Trikala 2011
 
Feidon PSTP Olimpiada Imittou
 
OFI PSTP Missolonghi 2008
 
Avantes Chalkida PSTP Atromitos
 
Karyatides Spartis PSTP Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Odysseas Glyfadas PSTP Ergotelis

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 2 - 2 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FT
Cigánd 2 - 6 Hatvan

Israel - Ligat Al Women

More…
FT
Maccabi Holon 0 - 3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva 0 - 1 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Fiorentina 2 - 0 Napoli View events
FT
Milan 4 - 1 San Marino View events
FT
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Internazionale View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
 
Perugia PSTP Brescia
FT
Pomigliano 1 - 0 Cesena
FT
Ravenna 2 - 0 Chievo Verona
FT
Cittadella 1 - 1 Lazio
FT
Vicenza 1 - 2 Orobica
FT
Roma CF 2 - 2 Riozzese
FT
Città di Pontedera 0 - 1 Tavagnacco

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Chievo Verona U19 CANC Brescia U19
 
Juventus U19 CANC Cittadella U19
 
San Marino U19 CANC Internazionale U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 CANC Orobica U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 CANC Riozzese U19
 
Vicenza U19 CANC Sassuolo U19
FT
Vicenza U19 1 - 2 Orobica U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Fiorentina U19 CANC Pomigliano U19
 
Lazio U19 CANC Roma CF U19
 
Napoli U19 CANC Florentia U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 CANC Perugia U19
 
Ravenna U19 CANC Empoli U19
 
Roma U19 CANC Cesena U19
FT
Napoli U19 1 - 1 Empoli U19

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Mazatlán 0 - 3 Monterrey
FT
América 1 - 1 León
FT
Puebla 0 - 1 Atlas

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
't Zand PSTP Nooit Gedacht
 
Eindhoven II PSTP Witkampers
 
Fortuna '54 PSTP DSE
 
Buitenveldert PSTP Bavel
 
RKSV Nuenen PSTP Someren / NWC
 
Trekvogels PSTP Berghuizen

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers PSTP Hoogland
 
Hontenisse PSTP RKDEO
 
Buitenveldert II PSTP Rigtersbleek
 
SEP PSTP Antibarbari
 
Velsen PSTP SDO
 
Victoria Boys PSTP Winkel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Bekkerveld PSTP VDZ
 
HVCH PSTP UDI '19
 
Prinses Irene PSTP OVV ’67
 
RKSV Nuenen II PSTP Orion
 
SSS '18 PSTP Kunde
 
DVC '26 PSTP Eldenia II

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Sporting Braga 7 - 0 Torreense

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Amora

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Forfar Farmington PSTP Spartans
 
Hibernian PSTP Glasgow City
 
Motherwell PSTP Hearts
 
Celtic PSTP Rangers

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Boroughmuir Thistle PSTP Queen's Park
 
Aberdeen PSTP St. Johnstone
 
Dundee United PSTP Glasgow Women
 
Kilmarnock PSTP Stirling University
 
Partick Thistle PSTP Hamilton Academical

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Cove Rangers CANC Buchan
 
Inverness CT CANC Grampian
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Dundee West
 
Montrose CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Stonehaven CANC East Fife
 
Westdyke CANC Dunfermline Athletic

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Ayr United CANC Falkirk FCF
 
Clyde CANC Morton Girls
 
Edinburgh City CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Gartcairn CANC United Glasgow
 
St. Mirren CANC Livingston
 
Stenhousemuir CANC BSC Glasgow
 
Renfrew CANC Airdrie United

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Athletic Club 3 - 0 Espanyol View events
FT
Eibar 1 - 3 Sevilla View events
FT
Santa Teresa 0 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Parquesol 1 - 2 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Racing Santander
FT
Sporting Gijón 3 - 0 Atlético Madrid II
FT
Collerense 2 - 1 Seagull
FT
Espanyol II 1 - 2 AEM
FT
Madrid II 0 - 1 Friol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Málaga 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FT
Juan Grande 1 - 1 Cáceres
FT
Granada 1 - 0 Córdoba
FT
Real Unión de Tenerife 2 - 3 Albacete

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Victoria CF 1 - 3 Viajes Interrías
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 2 - 1 Mos
FT
Sárdoma 2 - 1 Victoria FC

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Mulier 1 - 0 Logroño II
FT
Atlético Revellín 2 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
FT
Pradejón 3 - 3 Osasuna II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Sant Gabriel 5 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Zaragoza II 0 - 2 Europa
FT
Girona 2 - 1 Collerense II
FT
Pallejà 0 - 1 Huesca
FT
Balears 4 - 1 Igualada

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sevilla II 2 - 0 San Miguel
FT
Málaga II 3 - 1 Real Betis II
FT
Mérida AD 1 - 2 Cádiz
FT
Castuera 2 - 0 Santa Teresa II
FT
Cáceres II 2 - 0 Badajoz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Zamora Amigos Duero 1 - 0 DNS de Belen
FT
Getafe 3 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara
FT
Samper 1 - 0 Salamanca
FT
Olímpico de León 1 - 2 Tres Cantos
FT
San Pío X 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II
FT
Madrid III 4 - 2 Torrelodones

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Llamoro PSTP Tarsa
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 1 - 1 Tarsa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Valencia III 2 - 2 Elche
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 3 - 1 Murcia Féminas
FT
Atlético de Aspe 0 - 1 Villarreal II
FT
Plaza Argel 2 - 1 Mislata
FT
Albacete II 2 - 1 Marítim

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Port Talbot Town PSTP Cascade

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
 
Prądniczanka Kraków CANC Górnik Wieliczka

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 26 +9 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware