29 November 2020

29 November 2020

29/11 Su 23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr27/02 Sa28/02 Su01/03 Mo Today 03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa07/03 Su08/03 Mo09/03 Tu

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Rosario Central 5 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Independiente 3 - 0 El Porvenir

Brazil - Gaúcho Women

More…
FT
Brasil de Farroupilha 0 - 5 Internacional RS

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Levski Chepintsi 0 - 5 Super Sport
FT
Paldin 0 - 6 Barocco
FT
Sevlievo 1 - 0 Varna

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Büppel PSTP Wellingsbüttel

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Union Berlin PSTP Babelsberg
 
Viktoria Berlin PSTP Türkiyemspor
 
Stern PSTP Rostocker FC
 
FFV Erfurt PSTP Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
 
Magdeburger FFC PSTP RB Leipzig II
 
Phoenix Leipzig PSTP Bischofswerdaer FV

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Göttelborn PSTP Fortuna Göcklingen
 
Issel PSTP Wörrstadt
 
Saarbrücken II PSTP Riegelsberg
 
Bitburg PSTP Fidei
 
Holzbach PSTP Siegelbach
 
Montabaur PSTP Wormatia Worms

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II PSTP SGS Essen II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen PSTP Bochum
 
Bökendorf PSTP Moers
 
Menden PSTP Vorwärts Köln
 
Köln II PSTP Warbeyen
 
Recklinghausen PSTP Alemannia Aachen
 
Leverkusen II PSTP Budberg

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Brescia 1 - 0 Cesena
FT
Riozzese 2 - 1 Pomigliano
FT
Tavagnacco 2 - 3 Chievo Verona

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen PSTP Eindhoven II
 
Nooit Gedacht PSTP DSE
 
Buitenveldert PSTP Witkampers
 
RKSV Nuenen PSTP Fortuna '54
 
Bavel PSTP Someren / NWC
 
Trekvogels PSTP 't Zand

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers PSTP Hontenisse
 
Buitenveldert II PSTP SDO
 
Winkel PSTP Velsen
 
Rigtersbleek PSTP Hoogland
 
Victoria Boys PSTP SEP
 
Antibarbari PSTP RKDEO

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Prinses Irene PSTP UDI '19
 
RKSV Nuenen II PSTP DVC '26
 
SSS '18 PSTP Bekkerveld
 
VDZ PSTP Eldenia II
 
OVV ’67 PSTP Orion
 
Kunde PSTP HVCH

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Central Football 0 - 1 Capital Football
FT
Auckland Football 3 - 0 Southern United
FT
WaiBOP Utd 2 - 1 Northern Lights

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Partick Thistle 1 - 0 Glasgow Women
FT
Hamilton Academical 8 - 0 Stirling University
FT
St. Johnstone 3 - 0 Queen's Park
FT
Dundee United 4 - 1 Boroughmuir Thistle
FT
Aberdeen 3 - 0 Kilmarnock

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Osasuna 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
FT
Atlético Madrid II 2 - 2 Sporting Gijón
FT
AEM 6 - 0 Espanyol II
FT
Zaragoza 0 - 1 Seagull
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 1 - 3 Parquesol
FT
Friol 1 - 1 Madrid II
FT
Barcelona II 3 - 0 Collerense

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Pozoalbense 1 - 0 La Solana
FT
Cáceres 3 - 2 Juan Grande
FT
Aldaia 1 - 1 Alhama
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 2 - 0 Málaga
FT
Femarguín 0 - 1 Albacete

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Sporting Gijón II 1 - 3 Real Oviedo II
FT
Gijón FF 2 - 1 Racing Santander II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Añorga 5 - 0 Arratia
FT
Bizkerre 6 - 0 Tolosa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Girona 1 - 4 Sant Gabriel
FT
Igualada 2 - 1 Pardinyes
FT
Pallejà 0 - 0 Zaragoza II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Santa Teresa II 4 - 1 Mérida AD
FT
Castuera 3 - 0 Sevilla II
FT
Badajoz 2 - 0 San Miguel
FT
Real Betis II 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
Málaga II 3 - 1 Hispalis

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II
FT
Getafe 3 - 0 Fuensalida
FT
Salamanca 3 - 1 Tres Cantos
FT
Madrid III 0 - 2 Olímpico de León
FT
Olímpico Madrid 4 - 2 San Pío X

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Güímar 3 - 5 Tarsa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 3 - 0 Murcia Féminas
FT
Marítim 2 - 1 SMX Athletic Murcia
FT
Lorca 2 - 2 Levante III
FT
Mislata 5 - 4 Villarreal II
FT
Plaza Argel 4 - 0 Valencia III

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Danubio 0 - 6 Peñarol
FT
Defensor Sporting 7 - 0 Progreso
FT
River Plate 2 - 4 Atenas

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Briton Ferry 3 - 2 Cascade
FT
Cardiff City 2 - 0 Aberystwyth Town
FT
Cyncoed 1 - 1 Port Talbot Town
FT
Swansea City 1 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan

World - Friendlies Women

More…
 
Estonia CANC Belarus

World - Hybrid Friendlies Women

More…
FT
England U18 P 3 - 1 P Leicester City WFC View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware