21 November 2020

21 November 2020

21/11 Sa 21/01 Th22/01 Fr23/01 Sa24/01 Su25/01 Mo26/01 Tu27/01 We Today 29/01 Fr30/01 Sa31/01 Su01/02 Mo02/02 Tu03/02 We04/02 Th

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Tirana AS 23 - 0 Bilisht Sporti
FT
Juban Danja 7 - 0 AAS
FT
KF Tirana 15 - 0 Teuta
FT
Apolonia 8 - 1 Kinostudio

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Gold Coast United 0 - 1 Logan Lightning
FT
Lions 2 - 1 Capalaba

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 0 - 4 OH Leuven
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Kontich
 
Eva's Tienen CANC OH Leuven II
 
Moldavo CANC Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Wuustwezel CANC Chastre
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Standard Liège II
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Anderlecht II
 
Gent II CANC Massenhoven
 
RFC de Liege CANC Mechelen

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Sottegem
 
Gent III CANC Bredene
 
Svelta Melsele CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Havinnes
 
Club Brugge II CANC Egem Pittem
 
Eendracht Aalst II CANC Olsa Brakel
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Bosdam Beveren

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Chastre II CANC Standard Liège III
 
Vosselaar CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
Sibret CANC Alken
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Westerlo
 
White Star Woluwe II CANC Loyers
 
Aywaille CANC Mechelen II

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Fluminense 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FT
Athletico Paranaense 1 - 3 Bahia

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Barocco 6 - 0 Enko Plovdiv
FT
Pirin Ladies 8 - 1 Rial Kovachevtsi
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 0 - 11 Etar VT
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Super Sport

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
FT
ASA 0 - 3 Brøndby

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Iceland U17 CANC France U17
 
Estonia U17 CANC Ukraine U17

Finland - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
VIFK 0 - 6 JyPK View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Fleury 91 2 - 0 Dijon View events
FT
Soyaux 1 - 2 Stade de Reims View events
FT
Issy 1 - 6 Guingamp View events
FT
Montpellier 3 - 1 Le Havre View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 6 SGS Essen View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
RB Leipzig CANC Cloppenburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena PSTP Borussia M'gladbach
 
Berghofen PSTP Arminia Bielefeld
 
Gütersloh PSTP Wolfsburg II

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II PSTP Ingolstadt

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Babelsberg PSTP Hohen Neuendorf

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Saarbrücken II PSTP Göttelborn
 
Riegelsberg PSTP Dirmingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Vorwärts Köln PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bochum PSTP Köln II
 
SGS Essen II PSTP Menden
 
Moers PSTP Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Budberg PSTP Bökendorf
 
Alemannia Aachen PSTP Leverkusen II
 
Warbeyen PSTP Recklinghausen

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
MTK 8 - 0 Viktória Szombathely
FT
Ferencváros 8 - 0 Győri ETO
FT
Szent Mihály 3 - 0 Kelen

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyírség CANC Hajdúszoboszló
 
Nagymágocs PSTP Gyulai Amazonok

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Champion 2 - 0 PELC-Nyárád
FT
Szentlőrinc 4 - 4 SC Sopron

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT
Tavagnacco 0 - 5 Roma
FT
Chievo Verona 0 - 4 Empoli

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
NTV Beleza 2 - 2 Ehime
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata
FT
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Nojima Stella
FT
JEF United 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Mitrovica 12 - 0 Jakova
FT
Vizioni 0 - 3 Malisheva
FT
Bazeli 2015 0 - 4 A&N Prizren
FT
Intelektualet 0 - 4 Llapi
FT
Kijeva 2 - 3 Liria

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Young Boys 2 - 2 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
Wincrange 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 2 - 2 Mamer
FT
Fola Esch 3 - 2 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Bettembourg 3 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Swift Hesperingen 4 - 3 Sporting Bertrange
FT
Racing 6 - 1 Ell

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Guadalajara

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum PSTP Wartburgia
 
Eldenia PSTP RVVH
 
SSS PSTP Woezik
 
DSS PSTP Rijnvogels
 
Ter Leede PSTP DTS Ede
 
Eindhoven PSTP Be Quick '28

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL PSTP Knickerbockers
 
Berkum PSTP Sparta / JVOZ
 
Heerenveense Boys PSTP ACV
 
Stiens PSTP Barendrecht
 
Oranje Nassau PSTP Reiger Boys
 
Saestum II PSTP Wartburgia II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II PSTP Berkel
 
SSS II PSTP DZC '68
 
Blauw Geel '55 PSTP IJFC
 
CSW PSTP RVVH II
 
Sporting '70 PSTP IJzendijke
 
't Gooi PSTP Hercules

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II PSTP Helpman
 
Vitesse '63 PSTP Klarenbeek
 
Epe PSTP Winsum
 
ASC '62 PSTP De Weide
 
HZVV PSTP Be Quick '28 II
 
Sint Annaparochie PSTP AZSV

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Canterbury United 6 - 0 Central Football

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Ljuboten 0 - 8 Skopje 2014
FT
Shkupi 2019 0 - 7 Tiverija
FT
Borec 1 - 2 Istatov
FT
Kamenica Sasa 6 - 0 Plačkovica
FT
Prilep 2 - 0 Rečica
FT
Shkëndija 4 - 0 Top Gol

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Sandviken

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Resovia Rzeszów E 2 - 5 E Śląsk Wrocław

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
FT
Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Valadares Gaia
FT
Famalicão 5 - 0 Albergaria

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
FT
Ouriense 0 - 2 Estoril Praia
FT
A-dos-Francos 0 - 3 Torreense

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Peamount United 3 - 1 Shelbourne

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Sociedad View events
FT
Real Betis 0 - 3 Real Madrid View events
FT
Sevilla 0 - 0 Valencia

Spain - Segunda División Femenina

More…
FT
Madrid II 2 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Espanyol II 2 - 4 Osasuna

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Real Oviedo II 4 - 0 Monte
FT
Racing Santander II 2 - 2 Llanera

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Oiartzun 5 - 0 Arratia
FT
Berriozar 1 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
FT
Real Sociedad II 4 - 1 Añorga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Terrassa 0 - 3 Son Sardina
FT
Pardinyes 1 - 0 Collerense II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 0 La Rambla
FT
Sevilla II 1 - 2 Santa Teresa II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Atlético Madrid III 3 - 0 Salamanca
FT
Fuensalida 1 - 1 Olímpico Madrid

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Furia Arona 0 - 3 Geneto del Teide
FT
Güímar 1 - 6 Real Unión Tenerife II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Levante III 4 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 2 - 0 Basel
FT
Young Boys 2 - 2 Servette Chênois
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 0 Luzern

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Femina Kickers Worb PSTP Aarau
 
Schlieren PSTP Zürich II
 
Luzern II PSTP Yverdon
 
Derendingen PSTP Rapperswil Jona
 
Walperswil PSTP Thun

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Lampang Sports School 1 - 2 MH Nakhonsi
FT
BGC Asian Scholars 1 - 1 Chonburi FA

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Mariupolchanka 3 - 1 Pantery
FT
Zhytlobud-1 7 - 0 Nika Mykolaiv

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
FT
Son La 1 - 3 TKS Viet Nam
FT
Ho Chi Minh City II 0 - 4 Hồ Chí Minh City

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 19 +23 41
2 20 +10 40
3 20 +14 39
4 20 +6 35
5 19 +15 34
18+ GambleAware