15 November 2020

15 November 2020

15/11 Su 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
AAS 1 - 8 Tirana AS
FT
Teuta 7 - 0 Lushnja
FT
Vllaznia 4 - 0 KF Tirana
FT
Partizani Tirana 2 - 1 Juban Danja

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 6 Lions

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Neulengbach 9 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Vorderland 1 - 1 Südburgenland
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 2 - 1 Sturm Graz

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
OH Leuven 7 - 0 Charleroi

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Moldavo

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Etar VT PSTP Pirin Ladies
FT
Paldin 0 - 2 Sevlievo

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 Junior
FT
Llaneros 0 - 5 Santa Fe

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Osijek 16 - 0 Viktorija
FT
Marjan 1 - 3 Split
FT
Neretva 1 - 5 Dinamo Maksimir
FT
Agram 5 - 2 Donat

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
AEL Champions 1 - 8 Apollon Limassol
FT
Geroskipou 0 - 5 Nea Salamis
FT
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achna

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
West Ham United 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion View events
FT
Arsenal 1 - 1 Chelsea View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Liverpool
FT
Coventry United 1 - 9 Leicester City WFC View events
FT
London Bees 1 - 0 Lewes View events
FT
Sheffield United 0 - 1 Durham View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division

More…
 
Plymouth Argyle CANC Yeovil Town

England - Women's National League - Division One

More…
 
Burton Albion CANC Wem Town

Estonia - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
Tabasalu 0 - 1 Tammeka

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
France U17 CANC Estonia U17
 
Ukraine U17 CANC Iceland U17

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Lens CANC Strasbourg
 
Nantes CANC La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Brest CANC Nancy
 
Metz CANC Lille
 
VGA Saint-Maur CANC Saint Malo
 
Vendenheim CANC US Orléans

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Nîmes Metropole Gard CANC Rodez
 
ASPTT Albi CANC Yzeure Allier
 
Grenoble Foot 38 CANC Le Puy
 
Saint-Étienne CANC Mérignac
 
Thonon Évian CANC Olympique Marseille
 
Montauban CANC Nice

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayern München 4 - 1 Wolfsburg View events
FT
Meppen 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen View events
FT
SC Sand 0 - 3 Hoffenheim View events
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 0 Freiburg View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Büppel CANC Meppen II
 
Walddörfer SV CANC Wellingsbüttel
 
Buntentor CANC Werder Bremen II
 
Burg Gretesch CANC Osnabrücker SC
 
Holstein Kiel CANC St. Pauli
 
Hamburger SV CANC Jahn Delmenhorst
 
Henstedt-Ulzburg CANC Jesteburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Hohen Neuendorf CANC Union Berlin
 
Babelsberg CANC Türkiyemspor
 
Phoenix Leipzig CANC Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
 
RB Leipzig II CANC Bischofswerdaer FV

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Göttelborn PSTP Wörrstadt
 
Issel PSTP Siegelbach
 
Fortuna Göcklingen PSTP Bad Neuenahr
 
Dirmingen PSTP Saarbrücken II
 
Bitburg PSTP Riegelsberg
 
Montabaur PSTP Schott Mainz
 
Holzbach PSTP Fidei

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Borussia M'gladbach II PSTP Budberg
 
Bökendorf PSTP Alemannia Aachen
 
Menden PSTP Moers
 
SGS Essen II PSTP Vorwärts Köln
 
Köln II PSTP Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Recklinghausen PSTP Bochum
 
Leverkusen II PSTP Warbeyen

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Szent Mihály 1 - 1 MTK

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
 
Fylkir CANC FH
 
Stjarnan CANC Breidablik
 
Valur CANC Selfoss
 
ÍBV CANC KR
 
Thór / KA CANC Thróttur Reykjavík

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
San Marino 0 - 0 Napoli
FT
Milan 1 - 0 Roma View events
FT
Sassuolo 4 - 1 Hellas Verona View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cesena 0 - 0 Riozzese
FT
Orobica 1 - 2 Città di Pontedera

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Chievo Verona U19 CANC San Marino U19
 
Internazionale U19 CANC Sassuolo U19
 
Juventus U19 CANC Orobica U19
 
Riozzese U19 CANC Cittadella U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 CANC Hellas Verona U19
 
Vicenza U19 CANC Brescia U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Empoli U19 CANC Florentia U19
 
Fiorentina U19 CANC Perugia U19
 
Napoli U19 CANC Pomigliano U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 CANC Roma CF U19
 
Ravenna U19 CANC Cesena U19
 
Roma U19 CANC Lazio U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 INAC Kobe Leonessa

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Setagaya Sfida 2 - 0 Harima
FT
Yokohama 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
Yamato Sylphid 1 - 0 Bunny's Kyoto
FT
Kamogawa 4 - 1 Nittaidai
FT
Elfen Saitama 1 - 0 Jumonji Ventus

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Kosova 1 - 0 A&N Prizren

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 2 Monterrey
FT
Toluca 1 - 3 León

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
Maksimum 0 - 4 Nistru
FT
Narta / Drăsliceni 0 - 4 Anenii Noi
FT
Noroc 2 - 1 Belceanca
FT
ȘS-4-PGU-Legia 1 - 1 ŞS11 / Real Succes

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Twente 3 - 2 PSV View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Buitenveldert CANC Someren / NWC

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
WaiBOP Utd 2 - 4 Canterbury United
FT
Southern United 0 - 3 Northern Lights
FT
Auckland Football 0 - 3 Capital Football

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Kamenica Sasa 1 - 0 Junajted
FT
Shkupi 2019 3 - 2 Kochani
FT
Atletiko 0 - 1 Rečica

Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

More…
FT
Crusaders Strikers 0 - 1 Linfield

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Røa 2 - 0 Kolbotn View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Hønefoss 1 - 0 KIL / Hemne
FT
Stabæk 9 - 1 Amazon Grimstad
FT
Medkila 0 - 1 Fart

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3 Medyk Konin

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 2 Piastovia Piastów

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
FT
Fiães 0 - 3 Famalicão
FT
Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Ovarense
FT
Sporting Braga 4 - 0 Cadima
FT
Valadares Gaia 1 - 2 Clube Condeixa

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
FT
Ouriense 3 - 1 CF Benfica
FT
Damaiense 2 - 3 Torreense
FT
A-dos-Francos 1 - 3 Estoril Praia

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2 - 2 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
FT
Vasas Femina 4 - 1 Universitatea Alexandria
FT
Banat Girls 1 - 2 Universitatea Galaţi
FT
FF Baia Mare 2 - 3 Arad
FT
Selena Constanţa 0 - 1 Fairplay Bucureşti

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Zvezda Perm View events
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 0 Krasnodar
FT
Zenit 0 - 0 Yenisey

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Spartans 1 - 0 Forfar Farmington
FT
Glasgow City 3 - 2 Hibernian
FT
Rangers 0 - 1 Celtic
FT
Hearts 0 - 3 Motherwell

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Glasgow Women 3 - 1 Boroughmuir Thistle
FT
St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Dundee United
FT
Stirling University 1 - 4 Partick Thistle
FT
Queen's Park 2 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT
Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 Aberdeen

Slovakia - Women's Cup

More…
 
Nové Zámky PSTP Spartak Myjava
 
Trenčín PSTP Žilina
 
Ružomberok PSTP Slovan Bratislava
 
GFC Topoľčany PSTP Partizán Bardejov

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Pomurje 7 - 0 Krim

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 0 Logroño View events
FT
Real Madrid 1 - 0 Athletic Club View events
FT
Espanyol 0 - 3 Sevilla View events
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 4 - 1 Real Betis View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Osasuna 2 - 1 AEM
FT
Racing Santander 1 - 1 Parquesol
FT
Friol 0 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
FT
Zaragoza 1 - 0 Athletic Club II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Pozoalbense 3 - 1 Juan Grande
FT
Málaga 0 - 1 La Solana
FT
Valencia II 0 - 2 Real Unión de Tenerife
FT
Villarreal 3 - 0 Aldaia
FT
Femarguín 2 - 0 Almassora

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Valladares 2 - 2 Atlético Arousana
FT
Viajes Interrías 1 - 2 Victoria CF
FT
Victoria FC 1 - 1 Sárdoma
FT
Mos 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Igualada 2 - 3 Terrassa
FT
Girona 2 - 4 Pallejà
FT
Europa 2 - 2 Levante Las Planas

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Castuera 2 - 2 Hispalis
FT
Badajoz 2 - 0 Sevilla II
FT
Real Betis II 3 - 0 Mérida AD
FT
La Rambla 3 - 0 San Miguel

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 3 - 2 Fuensalida
FT
Getafe 5 - 0 Zamora Amigos Duero
FT
Olímpico Madrid 2 - 1 Olímpico de León
FT
Salamanca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II
FT
DNS de Belen 1 - 3 Atlético Madrid III
FT
Madrid III 3 - 1 Samper

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 2 - 0 Levante III
FT
Marítim 0 - 2 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Elche 11 - 0 SMX Athletic Murcia
FT
Mislata 2 - 3 Murcia Féminas
FT
Albacete II 1 - 2 Plaza Argel
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 Atlético de Aspe

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Göteborg 3 - 1 Vittsjö View events
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Umeå View events
FT
Rosengård 0 - 1 Växjö View events
FT
Djurgården 2 - 0 Uppsala View events
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 1 Piteå View events
FT
Kristianstad 1 - 2 Linköping View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Lugano 0 - 5 Luzern
FT
Basel 3 - 4 Young Boys

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
Burirat Academy 0 - 4 Bangkok
FT
Air Force 2 - 1 Lampang Sports School

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Swansea City 7 - 1 Briton Ferry
FT
Cardiff Metropolitan 5 - 0 Cardiff City
FT
Cyncoed 2 - 0 Cascade

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware