8 November 2020

8 November 2020

08/11 Su 02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa Today 10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Gold Coast United 2 - 0 The Gap
FT
Capalaba 0 - 1 Logan Lightning

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Neulengbach
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 Vorderland
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 3 Bergheim

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
ABFF U19 0 - 3 Minsk View events
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 6 - 0 BOTSOR View events
FT
Bobruichanka 2 - 4 Zorka-BDU View events
FT
Neman 1 - 1 Dinamo-BGU View events

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Anderlecht 10 - 0 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Ladies Genk II

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Standard Liège III

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Modriča 0 - 3 Iskra
FT
Banja Luka 0 - 0 Fortuna Živinice

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
São Paulo 1 - 3 Kindermann-Avaí View events

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
3B da Amazônia 9 - 0 São Francisco
FT
Bahia 3 - 0 Sport Recife
FT
Náutico 1 - 0 Cruzeiro RN
FT
Auto Esporte 1 - 2 União Desportiva
FT
Juventus 0 - 0 Foz Cataratas
FT
Goiás 0 - 2 Real Brasília
FT
Napoli 1 - 0 Fluminense
FT
Chapecoense 2 - 3 Toledo
FT
Juventude Timonense 6 - 1 Santos Dumont
FT
Tiradentes 6 - 1 Oratório
FT
SERC 0 - 0 Atlético GO
FT
Brasil de Farroupilha 0 - 2 Athletico Paranaense

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
NSA Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Paldin 3 - 2 Levski Chepintsi

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Fortaleza 2 - 0 La Equidad

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Viktorija 1 - 3 Marjan
FT
Osijek 6 - 0 Donat
FT
Neretva 0 - 6 Split
FT
Agram 2 - 0 Dinamo Maksimir

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Ermis Apollon 0 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
FT
Nea Salamis 5 - 0 AEL Champions
FT
Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FT
Lefkothea 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achna

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Chelsea 4 - 0 Everton View events
FT
Birmingham City 1 - 2 West Ham United View events
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Aston Villa View events
FT
Manchester United 1 - 0 Arsenal View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Durham 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic View events
FT
Blackburn Rovers 3 - 0 London Bees View events
FT
Crystal Palace 3 - 1 Coventry United View events
FT
Leicester City WFC 1 - 0 Lewes View events
FT
Liverpool 1 - 0 Sheffield United View events

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Austria U17 CANC Kosovo U17
 
Lithuania U17 CANC Greece U17

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
PK-35 Vantaa 3 - 0 TPS View events
FT
HJK 3 - 0 JyPK View events
FT
Honka 1 - 3 Åland United View events
FT
PK-35 Helsinki 0 - 1 Ilves View events
FT
KuPS 1 - 1 TiPS View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
VIFK 6 - 1 HauPa
FT
TuWe 4 - 1 Sport-j

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
La Roche-sur-Yon CANC Lens
 
Strasbourg CANC Brest
 
Lille CANC Nantes
 
US Orléans CANC VGA Saint-Maur
 
Saint Malo CANC Metz
 
Nancy CANC Vendenheim

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Mérignac CANC ASPTT Albi
 
Nice CANC Thonon Évian
 
Olympique Marseille CANC Saint-Étienne
 
Le Puy CANC Montauban
 
Rodez CANC Grenoble Foot 38
 
Yzeure Allier CANC Nîmes Metropole Gard

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 5 Hoffenheim View events
FT
Meppen 0 - 3 Bayern München View events
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt View events
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Werder Bremen View events
FT
SC Sand 1 - 3 SGS Essen View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
 
Gütersloh CANC Cloppenburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
 
St. Pauli CANC Walddörfer SV
 
Jahn Delmenhorst CANC Burg Gretesch
 
Meppen II CANC Holstein Kiel
 
Osnabrücker SC CANC Henstedt-Ulzburg
 
Jesteburg CANC Buntentor
 
Werder Bremen II CANC Hamburger SV
 
Wellingsbüttel CANC Hannover 96

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Union Berlin CANC Türkiyemspor
 
Hohen Neuendorf CANC Rostocker FC

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Saarbrücken II PSTP Bitburg
 
Schott Mainz PSTP Holzbach
 
Riegelsberg PSTP Montabaur
 
Bad Neuenahr PSTP Wörrstadt
 
Siegelbach PSTP Fortuna Göcklingen
 
Wormatia Worms PSTP Issel

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Sportfreunde Siegen PSTP Recklinghausen
 
Budberg PSTP Menden
 
Vorwärts Köln PSTP Köln II
 
Bochum PSTP Leverkusen II
 
Alemannia Aachen PSTP Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Moers PSTP SGS Essen II

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Győri ETO 0 - 6 MTK

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Szolnoki MAV 2 - 2 Monori
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 1 - 5 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
FT
Újpest 2 - 2 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FT
BVSC 9 - 0 Cigánd

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Balatonfüredi 2 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
Puskás 10 - 0 Ajka
FT
Champion 2 - 4 MLE

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
 
KR CANC Thór / KA
 
Selfoss CANC ÍBV
 
FH CANC Valur
 
Breidablik CANC Fylkir

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
 
Tindastóll CANC Völsungur

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Juventus 4 - 0 Sassuolo View events
FT
Hellas Verona 0 - 0 San Marino

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Brescia 1 - 1 Orobica
FT
Città di Pontedera 0 - 1 Ravenna
FT
Riozzese 3 - 0 Chievo Verona

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Brescia U19 CANC Hellas Verona U19
 
Cittadella U19 CANC Tavagnacco U19
 
Internazionale U19 CANC Vicenza U19
 
Orobica U19 CANC Chievo Verona U19
 
San Marino U19 CANC Juventus U19
 
Sassuolo U19 CANC Riozzese U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 CANC Napoli U19
 
Florentia U19 CANC Roma U19
 
Lazio U19 CANC Pink Sport Bari U19
 
Perugia U19 CANC Empoli U19
 
Pomigliano U19 CANC Ravenna U19
 
Roma CF U19 CANC Fiorentina U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
FT
Urawa Reds 5 - 1 Ehime

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yamato Sylphid 2 - 0 Nittaidai
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 1 Yokohama
FT
Setagaya Sfida 3 - 1 Kamogawa

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Metta 1 - 5 Rīgas FS

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Puebla 0 - 5 Guadalajara

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
Nistru 5 - 0 ȘS-4-PGU-Legia
FT
Belceanca 5 - 2 ŞS11 / Real Succes
FT
Noroc 3 - 0 Narta / Drăsliceni
FT
Anenii Noi 1 - 0 Maksimum

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Breznica 12 - 1 Ekonomist

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
PSV 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Berghuizen CANC DSE
 
Someren / NWC CANC Fortuna '54
 
Nooit Gedacht CANC Eindhoven II
 
Buitenveldert CANC Trekvogels
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC 't Zand
 
Bavel CANC Witkampers

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers CANC SEP
 
Buitenveldert II CANC Victoria Boys
 
Winkel CANC RKDEO
 
Rigtersbleek CANC SDO
 
Hoogland CANC Hontenisse
 
Antibarbari CANC Velsen

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Orion CANC DVC '26
 
Prinses Irene CANC SSS '18
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC Bekkerveld
 
VDZ CANC HVCH
 
OVV ’67 CANC UDI '19
 
Kunde CANC Eldenia II

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Kamenica Sasa 3 - 0 Skopje 2014

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 1 Grei
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 1 Medkila
FT
Fart 1 - 6 Stabæk
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Hønefoss
FT
KIL / Hemne 3 - 0 Fløya

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Bydgoszcz 0 - 9 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
Katowice 6 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 3 - 2 Trójka Jelna
FT
UKS Łódź II 1 - 1 Pogoń Tczew

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
FT
Boavista 3 - 1 Fiães
FT
Clube Condeixa 3 - 1 Gil Vicente
FT
Famalicão 2 - 1 Cadima

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
FT
Torreense 3 - 4 SL Benfica
FT
Amora 2 - 1 Damaiense
FT
Estoril Praia 0 - 1 CF Benfica
FT
Sporting CP 13 - 0 A-dos-Francos

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 0 Yenisey
FT
Ryazan 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva View events
FT
Chertanovo 0 - 4 Zenit View events

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Motherwell 0 - 3 Glasgow City
FT
Celtic 1 - 0 Spartans
FT
Forfar Farmington 3 - 0 Hearts
FT
Hibernian 0 - 1 Rangers

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Glasgow Women 0 - 1 Aberdeen
FT
St. Johnstone 2 - 2 Hamilton Academical
FT
Queen's Park 3 - 1 Dundee United
FT
Stirling University 0 - 2 Boroughmuir Thistle
FT
Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Partick Thistle

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Požarevac 0 - 4 Mašinac Niš
FT
Kanjiža 1 - 3 LASK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Kolubara 1 - 12 Spartak Subotica

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Spartak Trnava PSTP Žilina
 
Petržalka PSTP Spartak Myjava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
MB Tabor 0 - 10 Pomurje
FT
Cerklje 9 - 1 Ajdovščina

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Eibar 1 - 3 Real Madrid View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 Sevilla View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Collerense 1 - 1 Athletic Club II
FT
Friol 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid II
FT
Seagull 2 - 1 Osasuna
FT
AEM 1 - 3 Barcelona II
FT
Parquesol 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 2 - 4 Racing Santander

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Córdoba 1 - 0 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FT
Almassora 3 - 2 Valencia II
FT
Cáceres 0 - 3 Pozoalbense
FT
Granada 3 - 2 Málaga
FT
Juan Grande 0 - 1 La Solana
FT
Real Unión de Tenerife 1 - 0 Femarguín
FT
Alhama 0 - 3 Villarreal

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Sárdoma 1 - 2 Viajes Interrías
FT
Monte 0 - 2 Oceja-Gimnástica
FT
Atlético Arousana 2 - 2 Mos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 0 - 3 Real Sociedad II
FT
Añorga 4 - 1 Oiartzun

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Zaragoza II 3 - 2 Son Sardina
FT
Sant Gabriel 1 - 1 Igualada
FT
Levante Las Planas 5 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Riudoms 0 - 0 Huesca
FT
Pardinyes 2 - 0 Europa
FT
Pallejà 0 - 0 Balears

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Almería 1 - 1 Badajoz
FT
Málaga II 2 - 0 Castuera
FT
San Miguel 3 - 2 Sporting de Huelva II
FT
Sevilla II 0 - 2 Real Betis II
FT
Mérida AD 2 - 3 La Rambla

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Zamora Amigos Duero 2 - 4 Olímpico Madrid
FT
Atlético Madrid III 4 - 3 Tres Cantos
FT
Olímpico de León 4 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara
FT
San Pío X 2 - 4 Salamanca

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
La Garita CANC Montaña Alta
FT
Las Majoreras 3 - 2 Puerto del Carmen
FT
Juventud San Sebastián 0 - 4 Tarsa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 2 - 2 Mislata
FT
Murcia Féminas 3 - 3 Elche
FT
SMX Athletic Murcia 2 - 6 Villarreal II
FT
Valencia III 2 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia
FT
Plaza Argel 5 - 1 Lorca

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Piteå 0 - 3 Rosengård View events
FT
Umeå 0 - 0 Djurgården

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Sandviken 2 - 0 Sunnanå View events
FT
Alingsås 1 - 1 Mallbacken View events

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FT
MH Nakhonsi 1 - 1 Air Force
FT
Chonburi Sports School 2 - 5 Chonburi FA

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Ladomir 3 - 1 Pantery

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Liverpool 7 - 0 San Jacinto - Rentistas
FT
Fénix 2 - 2 Peñarol
FT
Nacional 15 - 0 Progreso
FT
Atenas 2 - 5 Defensor Sporting
FT
Danubio 3 - 0 River Plate

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware