17 October 2020

17 October 2020

17/10 Sa 20/10 Tu21/10 We22/10 Th23/10 Fr24/10 Sa25/10 Su26/10 Mo Today 28/10 We29/10 Th30/10 Fr31/10 Sa01/11 Su02/11 Mo03/11 Tu

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Gold Coast United 8 - 0 Moreton Bay United

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Horn 0 - 7 Neulengbach

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Union Geretsberg 2 - 0 Neusiedl am See

Belgium - Super League

More…
 
Eendracht Aalst PSTP Ladies Genk
FT
Standard Liège 5 - 1 Zulte-Waregem

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele PSTP Wuustwezel
 
Moldavo PSTP RFC de Liege
 
Ladies Genk II PSTP Famkes Merkem
FT
Kontich 6 - 0 Eva's Tienen
 
Mechelen PSTP Chastre
FT
Standard Liège II 1 - 4 Gent II
FT
Anderlecht II 6 - 1 Massenhoven

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Gent III PSTP Club Brugge II
FT
Zulte-Waregem II 4 - 2 Havinnes
 
Svelta Melsele PSTP Egem Pittem
 
Eendracht Aalst II PSTP Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Sottegem PSTP Bredene
FT
Bosdam Beveren 6 - 0 Olsa Brakel
FT
Wolvertem Merchtem 3 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
FT
Vosselaar 1 - 1 Mechelen II
FT
Sibret 4 - 4 Standard Liège III
 
Aywaille PSTP Westerlo
 
Alken PSTP Heist
FT
Irlande-Auderghem 1 - 1 Loyers
 
White Star Woluwe II PSTP Chastre II

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Lokomotiva 9 - 1 Modriča

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
AERP 2 - 1 Taboão da Serra
FT
São Paulo 3 - 0 RB Bragantino
FT
Taubaté 3 - 2 Juventus

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Super Sport 2 - 0 Varna
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Barocco
FT
Etar VT 11 - 0 Paldin
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 2 Enko Plovdiv
FT
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 4 - 0 Sevlievo

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Independiente Medellín 3 - 0 Real San Andrés
FT
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 América de Cali
FT
Atlético Nacional 3 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Slovan Liberec PSTP Pardubice
 
Viktoria Plzeň PSTP Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha PSTP Horní Heršpice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Sparta Praha II PSTP Hradec Králové

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
AaB 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring View events
FT
KoldingQ 3 - 3 Køge View events
FT
Brøndby 0 - 0 Nordsjælland
FT
Thy ThistedQ 1 - 3 AGF View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
Vildbjerg 3 - 2 JAI
FT
Sundby 3 - 1 B 93
FT
Næsby 0 - 1 Herlufsholm

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Damsø 1 - 1 BSF
FT
Solrød 2 - 3 Østerbro
FT
Fredensborg 3 - 1 FB

England - Women's Super League

More…
 
Aston Villa PSTP Chelsea

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 2 Vaprus

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Lootos 7 - 1 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
FT
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 Trans

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Italy U17 PSTP Belarus U17
 
Scotland U17 PSTP Latvia U17

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
NSÍ 3 - 1 ÍF / Víkingur / B68 View events
FT
3 - 1 B36 View events
FT
HB 3 - 1 EBS / Skála View events

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
FT
JyPK 2 - 1 Ilves View events
FT
TPS 0 - 1 TiPS View events
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 PK-35 Helsinki View events
FT
Åland United 2 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
HauPa 1 - 2 ONS
FT
Hertta 2 - 2 TuWe
FT
PKKU 0 - 3 HPS
FT
Myran 0 - 4 RoPS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Stade de Reims 0 - 1 Montpellier View events
FT
Dijon 2 - 1 Le Havre View events
FT
Issy 3 - 1 Bordeaux View events
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 1 Paris FC View events

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
US Orléans 1 - 0 Nantes

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Köln 2 - 1 Hoffenheim II View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
FT
Warbeyen 0 - 0 Menden

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Szent Mihály 1 - 2 Viktória Szombathely
FT
Kelen 3 - 2 Győri ETO

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC Nagymágocs
FT
Nyírség 4 - 1 BVSC
FT
Monori 2 - 4 Vasas Kubala Akadémia

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Champion 6 - 1 Szentlőrinc
FT
Ajka 0 - 4 Fehérvár
FT
Nimród SE 0 - 4 ZTE

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
 
ÍBV / Sindri U19 PSTP Haukar U19

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Sassuolo 3 - 0 Florentia View events
FT
Empoli 1 - 0 Napoli View events
FT
San Marino 2 - 3 Roma View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 0 Jumonji Ventus
FT
Elfen Saitama 1 - 1 Setagaya Sfida

Latvia - Women League

More…
 
Olaine PSTP Metta

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Young Boys 3 - 4 Mamer
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 22 Ell
FT
Sporting Bertrange 0 - 11 Racing
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 2 - 3 Bettembourg
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 13 - 1 Fola Esch
FT
Wincrange 1 - 7 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Swift Hesperingen 1 - 6 Entente Itzig-Canach

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Puebla 0 - 0 Necaxa

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Ekonomist 4 - 0 Cvetex

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Wartburgia II PSTP Stiens

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women

More…
 
Hercules PSTP RVVH II

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
 
SSS II PSTP AZSV
 
Berkel PSTP Wartburgia
 
Ter Leede PSTP Be Quick '28 II
 
Be Quick '28 PSTP RCL
 
SSS PSTP Reiger Boys
 
Oranje Nassau PSTP Knickerbockers
 
Rijnvogels PSTP Sparta / JVOZ
 
Saestum PSTP SEP
 
DTS Ede PSTP Someren / NWC
 
Hoogland PSTP RVVH
 
DSE PSTP ACV
 
Eindhoven II PSTP Heerenveense Boys
 
SDO PSTP DSS
 
Woezik PSTP Oranje Nassau II
 
Rigtersbleek PSTP IJFC
 
Eldenia PSTP Saestum II
 
RKSV Nuenen PSTP Klarenbeek

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Shkëndija 1 - 3 Prilep
FT
Skopje 2014 10 - 0 Atletiko
FT
Rečica 2 - 1 Istatov

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Sandviken 2 - 2 Røa View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Fløya 0 - 6 Åsane
FT
Grei 1 - 3 Hønefoss
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 - 1 Fart

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FT
UKS Łódź II 5 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
FT
Gil Vicente 0 - 8 Sporting Braga
FT
Boavista 0 - 4 Famalicão
FT
Clube Condeixa 0 - 0 Fiães
FT
Ovarense 3 - 0 Cadima
FT
Valadares Gaia 2 - 2 Albergaria

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
FT
Marítimo 1 - 3 SL Benfica
FT
Amora 2 - 0 A-dos-Francos
FT
Damaiense 2 - 1 Ouriense
FT
Sporting CP 3 - 1 Estoril Praia

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League - Championship Round

More…
FT
Galway WFC 0 - 2 Peamount United
FT
Wexford Youths 2 - 5 Shelbourne

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
Bohemians WFC 0 - 0 DLR Waves
FT
Treaty United 2 - 3 Athlone Town WFC

Russia - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Ryazan 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Kanjiža 0 - 7 Spartak Subotica

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Nitra PSTP Spartak Myjava

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 2 Levante View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Barcelona II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Levante II 0 - 1 Aldaia

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 9 - 0 Umia
FT
Llanera 2 - 1 Oceja
FT
Atlético Arousana 0 - 3 Viajes Interrías

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Osasuna II 3 - 0 Castejón
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 0 - 2 Bizkerre
FT
Tolosa 0 - 3 Real Sociedad II
FT
Berriozar 2 - 2 Mulier

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Huesca 2 - 0 Zaragoza II
FT
Son Sardina 3 - 2 Balears

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 1 - 0 Almería

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Atlético Madrid III PSTP San Pío X
FT
Olímpico Madrid 1 - 2 Getafe
FT
Torrelodones 2 - 2 Samper

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
La Garita 4 - 1 Puerto del Carmen
FT
Real Unión Tenerife II 0 - 2 Geneto del Teide
FT
Las Majoreras 3 - 2 Las Torres
FT
San Antonio Pureza 0 - 5 Llamoro

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Villarreal II 2 - 0 Levante III

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Växjö View events
FT
Djurgården 0 - 3 Linköping View events
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Rosengård View events
FT
Göteborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Lidköping 1 - 1 Sunnanå View events
FT
AIK 1 - 0 Morön View events
FT
Kalmar 5 - 3 Sandviken View events
FT
Alingsås 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK View events
FT
Jitex 0 - 5 Hammarby View events
FT
Mallbacken 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 3 - 6 Young Boys
FT
Basel 3 - 2 Luzern
FT
Lugano 0 - 4 Servette Chênois
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 2 St. Gallen

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Rapperswil Jona 2 - 2 Zürich II
FT
Derendingen 0 - 0 Aarau
FT
Schlieren 3 - 1 Femina Kickers Worb
FT
Luzern II 0 - 3 Thun
FT
Yverdon 1 - 0 Walperswil

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Yatran'-Berestovets CANC Nika Mykolaiv
 
Rodyna-KOLISP CANC Karpaty
FT
Mariupolchanka 1 - 8 Zhytlobud-1
FT
Voshod 2 - 1 Pantery

USA - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FT
Orlando Pride 3 - 3 North Carolina Courage View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 6 +5 13
2 6 +1 13
3 5 +7 12
4 6 +5 12
5 6 +8 11
18+ GambleAware