20 September 2020

20 September 2020

20/09 Su 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Souths United 0 - 1 Logan Lightning

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Bankstown City Lions 0 - 2 Blacktown Spartans
FT
Illawarra Stingrays 2 - 1 NWS Koalas
FT
Sydney University 3 - 0 Northern Tigers
FT
Football NSW Institute 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic
FT
Macarthur Rams 0 - 6 Manly United
FT
APIA Leichhardt 2 - 0 Emerging Jets

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Perth 1 - 2 Curtin University
FT
Balcatta 2 - 4 West NTC

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Belconnen United 4 - 1 Gungahlin United
FT
Canberra Croatia 4 - 1 Canberra Olympic

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Casuarina 3 - 1 Mindil Aces

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Altenmarkt 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
FT
Neulengbach 4 - 1 Bergheim

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
FT
Olympic Charleroi 1 - 7 Vosselaar

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Vitória BA 0 - 1 Flamengo View events

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Teplice 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
FT
Líšeň 0 - 4 Sparta Praha II

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Lyseng 2 - 0 Varde
FT
Fortuna Hjørring II 1 - 2 Vildbjerg

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Derby County 3 - 3 Loughborough Foxes
FT
Huddersfield Town 3 - 3 Fylde
FT
Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Hull City
FT
Stoke City 1 - 0 Sheffield
FT
Sunderland 1 - 2 Burnley
FT
West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Gillingham 0 - 1 Oxford United
FT
Hounslow 0 - 5 Crawley Wasps
FT
Keynsham Town 5 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 4 Watford
FT
Yeovil Town 2 - 2 Portsmouth

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Bedworth United 1 - 2 Holwell Sports
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 2 - 2 Doncaster Belles
FT
Leafield Athletic 0 - 6 Wolverhampton
FT
Lincoln City 1 - 1 Long Eaton United
FT
Solihull Moors 9 - 0 Burton Albion
FT
Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 Wem Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Bradford City 0 - 1 Chester-le-Street Town
FT
Brighouse Town 1 - 0 Liverpool Feds
FT
Chorley 1 - 0 Barnsley
FT
Norton & Stockton 2 - 1 Leeds

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
AFC Wimbledon 3 - 2 Enfield Town
FT
Actonians 5 - 0 Stevenage
FT
Cambridge City 0 - 4 Billericay Town
FT
Cambridge United 4 - 1 Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Hashtag United
FT
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Kent

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT
Buckland Athletic 2 - 0 Southampton WFC
FT
Chesham United 4 - 2 Swindon Town
FT
Larkhall Athletic 2 - 2 Maidenhead United
FT
Poole Town 1 - 5 Southampton

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Regular Season

More…
FT
Flora II 5 - 2 Phoenix

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Elva 0 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Croatia U17 CANC Scotland U17
 
Netherlands U17 CANC Germany U17
 
Wales U17 CANC Slovakia U17
 
England U17 CANC France U17
 
Belgium U17 CANC Greece U17
 
Italy U17 CANC Switzerland U17
 
Romania U17 CANC Iceland U17
 
Russia U17 CANC Hungary U17
 
Denmark U17 CANC Serbia U17
 
Austria U17 CANC Republic of Ireland U17
 
Turkey U17 CANC Slovenia U17
 
Portugal U17 CANC Spain U17
 
Ukraine U17 CANC Poland U17
 
Czech Republic U17 CANC Norway U17

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
ONS 2 - 1 Myran

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Le Puy

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Türkiyemspor 0 - 8 Union Berlin
FT
Stern 0 - 8 Viktoria Berlin
FT
Hohen Neuendorf 1 - 2 Babelsberg
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 3 RB Leipzig II
FT
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 4 - 4 Phoenix Leipzig
FT
FFV Erfurt 1 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Alberweiler 3 - 0 Crailsheim
FT
Hessen Wetzlar 1 - 2 Sand II
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt III 0 - 5 Karlsruher SC
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Freiburg II
FT
Weinberg 1 - 1 Obertürkheim
FT
Wacker München 0 - 2 Nürnberg
FT
Neu-Isenburg 0 - 7 Jahn Calden

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
Riegelsberg 5 - 1 Bad Neuenahr
FT
Schott Mainz 0 - 0 Siegelbach
FT
Saarbrücken II 2 - 3 Wörrstadt
FT
Bitburg 0 - 10 Issel
FT
Holzbach 1 - 5 Göttelborn
FT
Fidei 0 - 4 Wormatia Worms

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 1 - 4 Leverkusen II
FT
Vorwärts Köln 6 - 2 Bökendorf
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 5 - 0 Moers
FT
Warbeyen 4 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
FT
Bochum 8 - 0 Budberg
FT
Köln II 2 - 2 SGS Essen II
FT
Recklinghausen 1 - 0 Menden

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 Werder Bremen

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Vasas Kubala Akadémia 2 - 1 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
FT
Szolnoki MAV 1 - 3 Hatvan
FT
BVSC 0 - 10 Soroksár

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Balatonfüredi 1 - 1 Szentlőrinc

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
FT
Haukar 3 - 0 Völsungur

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Brescia 2 - 0 Perugia
FT
Cesena 0 - 2 Pomigliano
FT
Chievo Verona 1 - 1 Ravenna
FT
Lazio 1 - 1 Cittadella
FT
Orobica 2 - 4 Vicenza
FT
Riozzese 5 - 0 Roma CF
FT
Tavagnacco 2 - 1 Città di Pontedera

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Nojima Stella 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
FT
Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 0 - 1 JEF United

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Harima 2 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
FT
Setagaya Sfida 5 - 2 Jumonji Ventus
FT
Kamogawa 4 - 0 Bunny's Kyoto
FT
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 0 Yokohama

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Riga United 0 - 5 Olaine

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Banga 2 - 1 Žalgiris

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Pumas UNAM 1 - 2 Guadalajara
FT
Cruz Azul 0 - 2 Necaxa

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Nooit Gedacht 6 - 1 Bavel
FT
't Zand 2 - 1 Witkampers
FT
Eindhoven II 3 - 0 Someren / NWC
FT
DSE 1 - 2 Fortuna '54
FT
Buitenveldert 1 - 2 Berghuizen
FT
Trekvogels 7 - 2 RKSV Nuenen

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT
Buitenveldert II 0 - 1 Winkel
FT
Velsen 1 - 4 Hoogland
FT
RKDEO 3 - 2 Hontenisse
FT
SEP 3 - 2 SDO
FT
Victoria Boys 2 - 5 De Tukkers
 
Antibarbari CANC Rigtersbleek

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT
Bekkerveld 3 - 1 UDI '19
FT
Eldenia II 1 - 4 DVC '26
FT
HVCH 0 - 2 Orion
FT
Prinses Irene 2 - 2 Kunde
FT
SSS '18 0 - 2 RKSV Nuenen II
FT
VDZ 1 - 4 OVV ’67

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Fløya 0 - 3 Stabæk
FT
Grei 1 - 2 Medkila

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Cork City 2 - 1 DLR Waves

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Kalmar 3 - 2 Morön View events
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 2 Sunnanå View events
FT
Lidköping 3 - 3 Alingsås View events
FT
Jitex 2 - 0 Älvsjö AIK View events

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda 3 - 0 Nika Mykolaiv

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Peñarol 3 - 0 Defensor Sporting
FT
Danubio 1 - 3 Atenas
FT
Fénix 2 - 2 Liverpool
FT
San Jacinto - Rentistas 4 - 0 Progreso
FT
River Plate 1 - 3 Nacional

USA - NWSL Fall Series

More…
FT
Chicago Red Stars 4 - 1 Gotham FC View events
FT
Portland Thorns 3 - 0 Utah Royals View events

World - Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Luxembourg 0 - 3 Bulgaria

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware