26 October 2019

26 October 2019

26/10 Sa 07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th Today 15/05 Sa16/05 Su17/05 Mo18/05 Tu19/05 We20/05 Th21/05 Fr

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Tirana AS 7 - 1 Dajti
FT
Apolonia 12 - 0 AAS
FT
Kinostudio 12 - 0 Maliqi
FT
Teuta 2 - 4 Juban Danja
FT
Vllaznia 14 - 0 Bilisht Sporti

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
St. Pölten 9 - 0 Bergheim
FT
Altenmarkt 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Austria Wien / Landhaus

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Union Geretsberg 7 - 0 Neusiedl am See
FT
Union Kleinmünchen 2 - 2 Wiener SC
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 2 - 1 LUV Graz

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Nadezhda 0 - 3 Zorka-BDU View events
FT
Neman 0 - 3 Minsk View events
FT
Slavyanka 1 - 1 BOTSOR View events

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Club Brugge 0 - 4 Standard Liège

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Iskra 1 - 1 Emina Mostar
FT
Lokomotiva 7 - 0 Drina Zvornik

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Vasco da Gama 2 - 3 Fluminense
FT
Botafogo 4 - 1 Flamengo

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Levski Chepintsi CANC Dunav

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Agram 0 - 14 Osijek

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Horní Heršpice 0 - 1 Pardubice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 0 FC Praha
FT
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Teplice
FT
ABC Bránik 1 - 1 Hradec Králové

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 1 Brøndby View events
FT
BSF 3 - 2 Odense Q View events
FT
Thy ThistedQ 1 - 1 KoldingQ View events
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 0 VSK Aarhus View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Damsø 0 - 1 Køge
FT
Østerbro 1 - 2 Næsby
FT
FB 0 - 7 Sundby

Denmark - 1st Division Women - Group 2

More…
FT
ASA 1 - 0 JAI

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
FT
Austria U17 3 - 0 Finland U17 View events
FT
Estonia U17 2 - 9 Slovakia U17 View events
FT
Georgia U17 1 - 1 Ukraine U17 View events
FT
Serbia U17 1 - 2 Czech Republic U17 View events

Finland - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
PK-35 Helsinki 1 - 1 Myran View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Paris FC 2 - 5 Montpellier View events
FT
Metz 0 - 1 Stade de Reims View events
FT
Soyaux 0 - 0 Dijon
FT
Guingamp 0 - 1 Fleury 91 View events
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 0 Bordeaux View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
Saint Malo 1 - 2 US Orléans

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Yzeure Allier 6 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Wolfsburg 5 - 1 SGS Essen View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Kelen 1 - 0 Viktória Szombathely
FT
Szent Mihály 2 - 3 Győri ETO

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Nyírség 4 - 0 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
FT
REAC SISE - Femina 5 - 1 Gyömrő
FT
Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 19 Újpest

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
MLE 9 - 0 Soroksár
FT
Ziccer 2 - 2 SC Sopron
FT
Levegő-Energia 5 - 1 Balatonfüredi

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cesena 1 - 1 Ravenna

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Nojima Stella 0 - 1 Nittaidai
FT
Albirex Niigata 4 - 1 Vegalta Sendai

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
FT
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 1 Yokohama
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 4 Harima
FT
Ehime 1 - 1 Kamogawa
FT
Shizuoka SSU Asregina 0 - 2 Elfen Saitama

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Bettembourg 0 - 3 Racing
FT
Ell 6 - 1 Fola Esch
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 5 - 1 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 5 - 0 Wincrange
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 0 - 0 Mamer
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 5 - 1 Young Boys

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Pumas UNAM 1 - 2 Atlas

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Obilić 0 - 3 Budućnost Podgorica
FT
Mladost 2015 1 - 4 Ekonomist

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Ter Leede CANC SteDoCo
FT
Eldenia 1 - 2 Wartburgia
FT
SSS 6 - 1 Rijnvogels
FT
Be Quick '28 0 - 1 RVVH
FT
DTS Ede 2 - 3 Saestum
FT
Eindhoven 3 - 2 Woezik

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
RCL 4 - 4 Barendrecht
FT
Berkel 2 - 2 Saestum II
FT
DSS 1 - 1 Wartburgia II
FT
Stiens 0 - 1 Heerenveense Boys
FT
ACV 2 - 0 Oranje Nassau
FT
Reiger Boys 3 - 1 Knickerbockers

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT
SSS II 2 - 1 't Gooi
FT
Monster 2 - 1 RVVH II
FT
CSW 1 - 2 Hercules
FT
IJzendijke 3 - 2 Sparta / JVOZ
FT
Sporting '70 3 - 2 Blauw Geel '55
FT
Ter Leede II 3 - 2 IJFC

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT
Be Quick '28 II 4 - 0 ASC '62
FT
Winsum 1 - 3 Klarenbeek
FT
Sint Annaparochie 2 - 2 De Weide
FT
HZVV 0 - 3 Vitesse '63
FT
AZSV 1 - 2 Berkum
FT
DZC '68 3 - 4 Oranje Nassau II

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Southern United 0 - 2 Canterbury United
FT
WaiBOP Utd 0 - 5 Capital Football

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Skopje 2014 1 - 3 Prilep
FT
Tiverija 12 - 0 Atletiko
FT
Kochani 0 - 10 Kamenica Sasa

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 2 Lillestrøm

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Wałbrzych 2 - 1 Wrocław

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 2 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
FT
ROW Rybnik 1 - 0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Estoril Praia 0 - 4 Sporting CP

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Galway WFC 2 - 1 DLR Waves
FT
Peamount United 8 - 1 Cork City
FT
Wexford Youths 7 - 1 Kilkenny United

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Vasas Femina 10 - 0 Luceafarul Filiași

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Yenisey 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moskva View events
FT
Ryazan 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva View events
FT
Chertanovo 0 - 1 Kubanochka View events

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Požarevac 0 - 9 Spartak Subotica
FT
Radnički 1923 1 - 2 Mašinac Niš

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 - 3 Žilina

South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina

More…
FT
Corinthians 4 - 0 América de Cali

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Espanyol 1 - 2 Athletic Club View events
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 4 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Madrid 0 - 4 Barcelona View events
FT
Real Betis 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Osasuna 1 - 0 Madrid II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Cáceres 1 - 2 Santa Teresa
FT
Córdoba 0 - 0 Albacete

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 1 - 0 Monte
FT
Umia 5 - 1 Gijón FF

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Berriozar 2 - 1 Oiartzun
FT
Bizkerre 2 - 1 Osasuna II
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 5 - 0 Itaroa Huarte

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Extremadura UD 0 - 2 Badajoz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Torrelodones 2 - 2 San Pío X

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Achamán 3 - 2 Tarsa
FT
Tacuense II 1 - 0 Llamoro
FT
Güímar 0 - 1 Furia Arona

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Lorca 2 - 0 Villarreal II
FT
Levante III 0 - 5 Aldaia

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United View events
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 0 Djurgården View events
FT
Piteå 3 - 0 Kungsbacka View events
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 1 Rosengård View events
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 3 Linköping View events
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 0 - 2 Göteborg View events

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT
Luzern 0 - 2 Grasshopper
FT
Balerna 5 - 0 Luzern II
FT
Lugano 0 - 11 Servette Chênois
FT
Rapperswil Jona 2 - 3 Thun

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 35 +20 60
18+ GambleAware