23 October 2019

23 October 2019

23/10 We 11/04 Su12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr17/04 Sa Today 19/04 Mo20/04 Tu21/04 We22/04 Th23/04 Fr24/04 Sa25/04 Su

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Huracán 1 - 3 Boca Juniors

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Minsk 5 - 0 Zorka-BDU View events

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Radnik Bumerang 5 - 0 Široki Brijeg

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Sundby 3 - 2 BSF
FT
Køge 0 - 1 Odense Q
FT
B 93 0 - 4 Brøndby
FT
Vejle 1 - 10 Fortuna Hjørring
FT
Støvring 0 - 10 Thy ThistedQ
FT
Varde 1 - 8 VSK Aarhus
FT
Vildbjerg 0 - 2 KoldingQ

England - Women's National League - Premier Division

More…
FT
Crawley Wasps 2 - 2 Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 5 Oxford United

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
FT
Czech Republic U17 1 - 1 Ukraine U17 View events
FT
Austria U17 12 - 0 Estonia U17 View events
FT
Slovenia U17 0 - 5 Norway U17 View events
FT
Faroe Islands U17 1 - 0 Azerbaijan U17 View events
FT
Serbia U17 3 - 0 Georgia U17 View events
FT
Finland U17 1 - 5 Slovakia U17 View events

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
JEF United 1 - 2 Tokyo Verdy Beleza

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 0 Bunny's Kyoto

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
ŠSG-FA Šiauliai 4 - 1 Utenis Utena
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 1 Gintra-Universitetas

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Querétaro

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
FT
Polonia Poznań 0 - 5 Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Górzno 2 - 4 Medyk Konin II
FT
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1 - 3 Piastovia Piastów
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 4 Ząbkovia Ząbki
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 0 Praga Warszawa

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 1 Wanda Kraków
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Gol Częstochowa
FT
Respekt Myślenice 0 - 1 ROW Rybnik
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 1 Sparta Daleszyce
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 - 3 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2 - 0 Wodzisław Śląski

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
DLR Waves 0 - 4 Shelbourne

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
FF Baia Mare 0 - 0 Vasas Femina
FT
Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 2 Selena Constanţa

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Motherwell 0 - 10 Glasgow City

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Hamilton Academical 4 - 2 Kilmarnock

South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina

More…
FT
Corinthians 2 - 0 Santiago Morning
FT
UAI Urquiza 2 - 3 América de Cali

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Zürich 4 - 2 Grasshopper
FT
Servette Chênois 2 - 0 Young Boys
FT
Basel 2 - 0 Luzern
FT
Lugano 1 - 3 St. Gallen

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware