7 September 2019

7 September 2019

07/09 Sa 09/04 Fr10/04 Sa11/04 Su12/04 Mo13/04 Tu14/04 We15/04 Th Today 17/04 Sa18/04 Su19/04 Mo20/04 Tu21/04 We22/04 Th23/04 Fr

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
The Gap 3 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
FT
Gold Coast United 1 - 0 Capalaba

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Calder United 6 - 1 South Melbourne

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 6 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Südburgenland 1 - 5 Sturm Graz
FT
Neulengbach 4 - 1 Bergheim

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 1 - 3 Union Geretsberg
FT
Eggendorf 0 - 4 First Vienna
FT
Wiener SC 6 - 3 Neusiedl am See

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Neman 1 - 0 Bobruichanka View events

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
 
Standard Liège III CANC Tongeren
FT
Wuustwezel 5 - 1 Kontich
FT
Standard Liège II 4 - 0 Chastre
FT
OH Leuven II 13 - 0 Ladies Harelbeke
FT
Mechelen 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem II
FT
Moldavo 6 - 2 Westerlo
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC White Star Woluwe II
FT
Club Brugge II 1 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
FT
Massenhoven P 1 - 1 P Bosdam Beveren
FT
RFC de Liege 0 - 2 Eva's Tienen
FT
Gent II 16 - 0 Grâce-Hollogne
FT
Egem Pittem P 2 - 2 P SG-Tertre-Hautrage
FT
Ladies Genk II 10 - 2 Olsa Brakel
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 4 - 0 Wolvertem Merchtem
FT
Heist 5 - 1 Mechelen II
FT
Eendracht Louwel 1 - 2 Svelta Melsele
FT
Famkes Merkem 0 - 2 Anderlecht II
FT
Sottegem 0 - 6 Eendracht Aalst
FT
Irlande-Auderghem 3 - 5 White Star Woluwe
FT
Gent III 1 - 2 SG-Tertre-Hautrage II

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Iskra 0 - 2 SFK 2000
FT
Lokomotiva 4 - 0 Emina Mostar

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Ferroviária 1 - 1 Kindermann-Avaí View events

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
FT
Santos 2 - 0 São José
FT
São Paulo 2 - 0 Palmeiras

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Dunav CANC Paldin
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 12 NSA Sofia
FT
Sevlievo 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FT
Levski Chepintsi 2 - 2 Sportika

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Atlético Huila 1 - 0 Independiente Medellín

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Horní Heršpice 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
FT
Slovácko 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Slavia Praha 13 - 1 Pardubice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
FC Praha 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
FT
Čáslav 2 - 3 Líšeň

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
KoldingQ 0 - 3 Brøndby View events
FT
VSK Aarhus 4 - 0 BSF View events
FT
Thy ThistedQ 2 - 2 Nordsjælland View events
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 2 - 3 Odense Q View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Damsø 1 - 8 Sundby
FT
FB 1 - 4 Køge
FT
Østerbro 2 - 0 Herlufsholm

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Bristol City 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Manchester City 1 - 0 Manchester United View events

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Pärnu 3 - 3 Saku Sporting
FT
Flora 5 - 1 Tallinna Kalev

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
10 Premium 0 - 1 Tammeka
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 1 - 1 Lootos

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
Myran 1 - 6 Ilves View events
FT
ONS 2 - 3 TPS View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
HPS 6 - 0 RoPS
FT
Hertta 0 - 3 PK-35 Helsinki
FT
TuWe 1 - 2 GBK
FT
Sport-j 0 - 5 HauPa
FT
VIFK 2 - 1 PKKU

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Soyaux 0 - 0 Paris FC View events
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 3 Montpellier View events
FT
Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Guingamp View events
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 8 Olympique Lyonnais View events
FT
Metz 1 - 6 PSG View events

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
Issy 3 - 0 La Roche-sur-Yon
FT
Saint Malo 3 - 3 Montauban

Germany - DFB Pokal Women

More…
FT
Holstein Kiel 1 - 3 Köln View events
FT
Berghofen 0 - 2 Wolfsburg View events
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 5 Bayern München View events
FT
Andernach 0 - 1 USV Jena View events
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 7 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Weinberg 0 - 1 Saarbrücken View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Ferencváros 10 - 0 Kelen
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Győri ETO

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
REAC SISE - Femina 0 - 8 Nyírség

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Ziccer 0 - 8 MLE
FT
PELC-Nyárád 3 - 3 ZTE
FT
Fehérvár 3 - 1 Soroksár

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Nojima Stella
FT
Iga Kunoichi 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 2 Urawa Reds

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 1 Elfen Saitama
FT
Ehime 4 - 3 Cerezo Osaka

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Riga United 0 - 7 BFC Daugavpils
FT
Olaine 0 - 3 Dinamo Rīga

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Atlas 2 - 0 Puebla
FT
Pumas UNAM 4 - 0 Santos Laguna

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
FT
RVVH II 3 - 3 IJzendijke
FT
Barendrecht 0 - 1 SSS
FT
Oranje Nassau II 1 - 5 Rijnvogels
FT
Ter Leede 7 - 1 Sint Annaparochie
FT
Saestum 7 - 0 Heerenveense Boys
FT
Wartburgia 5 - 2 DSS
FT
Klarenbeek 2 - 6 Sparta / JVOZ
FT
IJFC 5 - 1 ASC '62
FT
RVVH 6 - 0 Be Quick '28 II
FT
Vitesse '63 0 - 2 Hercules
FT
CSW 1 - 4 Berkum
FT
ACV 1 - 1 Be Quick '28
FT
De Weide 0 - 5 Monster
FT
Stiens 0 - 2 DTS Ede
FT
Winsum 2 - 1 Sporting '70
FT
Oranje Nassau 4 - 1 't Gooi
FT
Knickerbockers 1 - 3 AZSV
FT
Ter Leede II 0 - 7 RCL
FT
DZC '68 1 - 6 Blauw Geel '55
FT
Eldenia 1 - 1 Berkel
FT
Woezik 1 - 4 Saestum II

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Ljuboten 0 - 3 Atletiko
FT
Shkëndija 1 - 0 Junajted
FT
Top Gol 1 - 7 Prilep
FT
Rečica 8 - 3 Borec

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Rosenborg View events
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 2 Stabæk View events
FT
Fart 0 - 3 Avaldsnes View events
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Klepp View events
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Sandviken View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Grei 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle

Oceania - OFC U19 Women's Championship

More…
FT
Samoa U19 0 - 10 Tahiti U19
FT
American Samoa U19 0 - 12 New Zealand U19

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Bydgoszcz 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
Wrocław 1 - 3 UKS Łódź
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 2 Medyk Konin
FT
Wałbrzych 1 - 2 Katowice

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
ROW Rybnik 3 - 0 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
FT
Respekt Myślenice 0 - 3 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Mašinac Niš 1 - 1 LASK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Radnički 1923 4 - 0 Požarevac

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Trenčín
FT
Nitra 6 - 1 Poprad

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Sevilla 4 - 0 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Barcelona 9 - 1 Tacón View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Seagull

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Alhama 1 - 2 Villarreal

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 1 Göteborg View events
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 1 Kristianstad View events
FT
Kungsbacka 0 - 1 Vittsjö View events
FT
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 1 - 1 Piteå View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 AIK View events
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 2 Uppsala View events
FT
Assi 2 - 0 Asarum View events
FT
Kalmar 1 - 1 Hammarby View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Luzern 2 - 4 Servette Chênois
FT
St. Gallen 3 - 5 Basel
FT
Grasshopper 0 - 1 Young Boys
FT
Lugano 2 - 3 Zürich

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Derendingen 2 - 0 Zürich II
FT
Luzern II 1 - 3 Thun
FT
Rapperswil Jona 3 - 2 Walperswil
FT
Femina Kickers Worb 0 - 6 Yverdon
FT
Aarau 2 - 1 Schlieren

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Mariupolchanka 2 - 3 EMC Podolie
FT
Yednist'-SHVSM 2 - 1 Voshod

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Bella Vista 0 - 0 San Jacinto - Rentistas

USA - NWSL

More…
FT
Utah Royals 1 - 0 Portland Thorns View events
FT
Gotham FC 1 - 2 North Carolina Courage View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware