24 March 2019

24 March 2019

24/03 Su 29/04 Th30/04 Fr01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We Today 07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Vllaznia 10 - 0 Maliqi
FT
Term 1 - 2 Juban Danja

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Gold Coast United 1 - 5 Souths United
FT
Western Pride 1 - 2 FQ QAS
FT
Capalaba 11 - 2 SWQ Thunder

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Heidelberg United 2 - 3 Calder United
FT
Box Hill United 3 - 1 FV Emerging

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Manly United 0 - 3 Football NSW Institute
FT
Northbridge Bulls 2 - 3 Emerging Jets
FT
Northern Tigers 2 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
FT
Macarthur Rams 1 - 3 Illawarra Stingrays
FT
Sydney University 2 - 2 Sydney Olympic
FT
Bankstown City Lions 1 - 2 NWS Koalas

Australia - Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup

More…
FT
Cobras 2 - 4 Old Xaverians
FT
Hume City 1 - 2 Preston Lions
FT
Barwon 0 - 3 Spring Hills
FT
Noble Hurricanes 7 - 1 Essendon Royals
FT
Glen Waverley 6 - 0 Old Mentonians
FT
Clifton Hill E 2 - 3 E Moreland Zebras
FT
Hoppers Crossing 3 - 4 Keilor Park
FT
Deakin Ducks 2 - 0 Geelong Rangers
FT
Brighton SC 2 - 1 Avondale
FT
Swinburne University 0 - 4 Yarra Jets
FT
Mazenod Victory 5 - 1 Ashburton United
FT
Moreland Eagles 1 - 10 North Caulfield

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT
Fremantle City P 1 - 1 P Balcatta

Australia - Western Australia Women's Night Series - Final

More…
FT
Northern Redbacks 1 - 3 Queens Park

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Vorderland 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 0 - 0 Altenmarkt
FT
Union Kleinmünchen 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
LUV Graz 4 - 3 St. Pölten-Spratz. II
FT
Altera Porta 0 - 0 Carinthians
FT
Magdalensberg 2 - 0 First Vienna
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 3 - 1 Eggendorf
FT
Landhaus II 0 - 0 Altenmarkt II

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Gent 3 - 1 Anderlecht

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Foz Cataratas 2 - 0 Vitória BA View events
FT
Sport Recife 0 - 1 Kindermann-Avaí View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Sportika 4 - 1 Super Sport
FT
Enko Plovdiv 0 - 0 Sevlievo
FT
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 3 - 0 Etar VT

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Rijeka Jackpot 1 - 7 Osijek
FT
Marjan 1 - 3 Dinamo Maksimir
FT
Viktorija 2 - 2 Pregrada
FT
Neretva 8 - 1 Katarina Zrinski
FT
Agram 0 - 1 Split

Cyprus - First Division Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Lefkothea 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
FT
Pyrgos Limassol 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol

Cyprus - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
EN THOI Lakatamia 1 - 1 AMOK Chrysomilia
FT
Pafia Pafos 2 - 0 Apollon Lympion

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 4 Slovan Liberec
FT
Dukla Praha 2 - 2 Slovácko

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 6 - 0 BSF View events

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Liverpool 1 - 5 Arsenal View events
FT
Bristol City 1 - 0 Everton View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Sheffield United View events
FT
Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Manchester United View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Sunderland 4 - 1 Guiseley Vixens
FT
Hull City 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
FT
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Derby County
FT
Fylde 0 - 3 Middlesbrough
FT
Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Stoke City

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 2 Hounslow
FT
Oxford United 12 - 0 Hashtag United
FT
Portsmouth 0 - 3 Cardiff City
FT
Watford 0 - 3 Coventry United

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Bedworth United 3 - 4 Long Eaton United
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 3 - 0 Burton Albion
FT
Lincoln City 5 - 1 Solihull Moors
FT
Wem Town 14 - 0 Steel City Wanderers

England - Women's National League - Division One - Northern

More…
FT
Brighouse Town 0 - 0 Burnley
FT
Chorley 4 - 1 Leeds
FT
Morecambe 1 - 2 Chester-le-Street Town
FT
Bolton Wanderers 2 - 3 Liverpool Feds

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
Luton Town 0 - 3 Crawley Wasps
FT
Cambridge United 0 - 2 Billericay Town
FT
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Stevenage
FT
Denham United 1 - 3 Ipswich Town
FT
Leyton Orient 4 - 1 Norwich City

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT
Larkhall Athletic 2 - 1 Buckland Athletic
FT
Poole Town 0 - 14 Keynsham Town
FT
Southampton Saints 4 - 2 Brislington
FT
Southampton WFC 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
FT
Swindon Town 2 - 1 Maidenhead United

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
FT
Denmark U17 2 - 0 Iceland U17 View events
FT
England U17 3 - 0 Hungary U17 View events
FT
Italy U17 2 - 0 Slovenia U17 View events
FT
Finland U17 1 - 1 Austria U17 View events
FT
Greece U17 3 - 0 Georgia U17 View events
FT
Belgium U17 4 - 0 Wales U17 View events

Europe - Baltic Women's League

More…
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 3 Rīgas FS

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
Rennes 1 - 1 Arras
FT
Brest 4 - 1 VGA Saint-Maur
FT
Le Havre 3 - 0 Saint Malo
FT
Racing Saint-Denis 3 - 1 Angers
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 0 - 0 Stade de Reims
FT
US Orléans 0 - 1 Issy

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Nancy 2 - 2 ASPTT Albi
FT
Metz ESAP 3 - 3 Saint-Étienne
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 3 Ambilly
FT
Vendenheim 1 - 0 Pierrots Vauban
FT
Montauban 1 - 1 Yzeure Allier

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
SC Sand 0 - 1 SGS Essen View events
FT
Turbine Potsdam 5 - 0 Werder Bremen View events
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen View events
FT
Wolfsburg 8 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach View events
FT
FFC Frankfurt 0 - 3 Bayern München View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Bayern München II 2 - 2 Cloppenburg View events
FT
Wolfsburg II 2 - 4 Köln View events
FT
Turbine Potsdam II 4 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar View events
FT
Weinberg 0 - 3 USV Jena View events
FT
Hoffenheim II 3 - 1 SGS Essen II View events
FT
Meppen 3 - 0 Gütersloh View events
FT
FFC Frankfurt II 2 - 2 Saarbrücken View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Schwachhausen 3 - 5 Henstedt-Ulzburg
FT
St. Pauli 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
FT
Meppen II 0 - 6 Walddörfer SV
FT
Burg Gretesch 1 - 0 Jahn Delmenhorst
FT
Werder Bremen II 2 - 0 Büppel
FT
Jesteburg 5 - 0 Limmer

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Stern 0 - 6 RB Leipzig
FT
USV Jena II 0 - 1 Magdeburger FFC
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 7 - 1 Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
FT
Viktoria Berlin 5 - 0 BSC Marzahn
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 5 Union Berlin
FT
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 0 - 0 Hohen Neuendorf

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Hegauer FV 2 - 0 Frauenbiburg
FT
Jahn Calden 1 - 1 Sand II
FT
Sindelfingen 0 - 3 Freiburg II
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 3 Alberweiler
FT
Nürnberg 1 - 1 Crailsheim
FT
Forstern 3 - 1 SC Regensburg
FT
Wacker München 2 - 11 Ingolstadt

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
Bad Neuenahr 0 - 2 Montabaur
FT
Wörrstadt 1 - 7 Andernach
FT
Bitburg 2 - 1 Siegelbach
FT
Speyer 1 - 3 Saarbrücken II
FT
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 8 - 0 Wormatia Worms
FT
Holzbach 1 - 0 Schott Mainz

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 4 - 1 Fortuna Köln
FT
Bökendorf 2 - 1 Vorwärts Köln
FT
Borussia Bocholt 3 - 2 Bochum
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 6 - 0 Budberg
FT
Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0 Germania Hauenhorst
FT
Köln II 3 - 0 Warendorfer SU
FT
Herforder SV 2 - 3 Berghofen

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT
PAOK 3 - 0 Larissa
FT
Trikala 2011 0 - 2 Aris
FT
Panserraiki 1 - 7 Proodeftiki Peramatos

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 0 PELC-Nyárád

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
FT
Hamrarnir 4 - 0 Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir
FT
Sindri 0 - 4 Völsungur

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Roma 0 - 3 Atalanta View events
FT
Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Internazionale 6 - 0 Arezzo
FT
Empoli 5 - 1 Cesena
FT
Roma XIV 1 - 3 Lazio
FT
Ravenna 2 - 0 Roma CF
FT
Cittadella 4 - 0 Genoa

Italy - Serie C Women - Group A

More…
FT
Real Meda 2 - 1 Azalee
FT
Novese 3 - 0 Caprera
FT
Torino 1 - 4 Campomorone Lady
FT
Romagnano 0 - 6 Juventus Torino
FT
Pinerolo 0 - 1 Spezia

Italy - Serie C Women - Group B

More…
FT
Riozzese 7 - 0 Atletico Oristano
FT
Clarentia Trento 5 - 0 Padova
FT
Voluntas Osio 0 - 1 Vittorio Veneto
FT
Vicenza 1 - 0 Unterland
FT
Brixen 1 - 1 Venezia
FT
Como 5 - 0 Fiammamonza

Italy - Serie C Women - Group C

More…
FT
Sassari Torres 8 - 1 San Paolo
FT
Olimpia Forlì 1 - 0 Imolese
FT
Jesina 13 - 0 Libertas
FT
Bologna 12 - 1 Real Bellante
FT
Perugia 1 - 3 San Marino
FT
Riccione 0 - 3 Città di Pontedera

Italy - Serie C Women - Group D

More…
FT
Napoli 5 - 0 Grifone Gialloverde
FT
Aprilia Racing 2 - 1 Pescara
FT
Sant'Egidio 11 - 0 Potenza
FT
San Marco Argentano 2 - 3 Salento
FT
Apulia Trani 2 - 2 Vapa Virtus Napoli

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
JEF United 1 - 0 Nojima Stella
FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
Nittaidai 1 - 5 Urawa Reds
FT
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT
Iga Kunoichi 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy Beleza

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yamato Sylphid 1 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
FT
Shizuoka SSU Asregina 0 - 4 Harima
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 1 Kamogawa
FT
Ehime 1 - 4 Elfen Saitama
FT
Setagaya Sfida 2 - 1 Yokohama

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Bazeli 2015 2 - 4 Dukagjini

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Breznica 5 - 0 Budućnost Podgorica
FT
Cetinje 0 - 1 Obilić

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Prinses Irene 0 - 5 Venray
FT
Nooit Gedacht 6 - 3 Bavel
FT
Rigtersbleek 1 - 2 Maarssen
FT
DSE 1 - 3 Someren / NWC
FT
Buitenveldert II 0 - 3 Fortuna '54
FT
Eldenia 5 - 0 Trekvogels

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT
Velsen 5 - 2 VDZ
FT
Witkampers 2 - 1 SEP
FT
SDO 5 - 0 DVC '26
FT
De Blokkers 0 - 2 Victoria Boys
FT
Berghuizen 2 - 2 Hoogland

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT
Bekkerveld 3 - 0 Bavel II
FT
Eldenia II 5 - 0 Nijnsel / TVE Reclame
FT
HRC ’14 0 - 7 RKSV Nuenen
FT
Orion 2 - 0 HVCH
FT
Eindhoven II 4 - 1 't Zand II
FT
OVV ’67 3 - 3 Kunde

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Kamenica Sasa 5 - 2 Kochani
FT
Skopje 2014 13 - 0 Plačkovica

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Stabæk View events

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
FT
Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Górzno

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT
Gol Częstochowa 0 - 0 Respekt Myślenice
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 3 - 2 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Portugal - Women's Cup

More…
FT
SL Benfica 1 - 2 Sporting Braga

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Kilkenny United 0 - 3 Cork City
FT
Limerick 0 - 4 Peamount United

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Olimpia Cluj 3 - 1 Universitatea Galaţi
FT
CSS Târgovişte 1 - 6 Universitatea Alexandria
FT
Vasas Femina 5 - 1 FF Baia Mare

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
FT
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 8 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 St. Johnstone

Scotland - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Inverness CT 4 - 1 Buchan

Scotland - SWPL Cup

More…
FT
Rangers 4 - 1 Forfar Farmington
FT
Stirling University 0 - 6 Hibernian
FT
Glasgow City 4 - 0 Celtic
FT
Motherwell 0 - 5 Spartans

Scotland - SWFL 2

More…
FT
West Park United 1 - 7 Bishopton

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Spartak Subotica 4 - 0 LASK Crvena Zvezda

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Albacete 0 - 1 Real Sociedad View events
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 2 Espanyol View events
FT
Madrid 1 - 0 Málaga View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 0 - 2 Logroño View events
FT
Sevilla 0 - 2 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Real Betis

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 4 - 1 Victoria FC
FT
Atlético Arousana 1 - 3 Monte
FT
Victoria CF 0 - 3 Racing Féminas
FT
Valladares 1 - 1 Atlántida Matamá
FT
Sporting Gijón 1 - 3 Friol
FT
Real Oviedo 6 - 1 Gijón FF
FT
Sárdoma 0 - 2 Oceja

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Aurrerá Vitoria 4 - 1 Berriozar
FT
Oiartzun 1 - 2 San Ignacio
FT
Osasuna 4 - 0 Añorga
FT
Atlético Revellín 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
FT
Bizkerre 2 - 1 Oliver

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Europa 2 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
FT
Collerense 2 - 0 AEM
FT
Sant Gabriel 5 - 0 Igualada
FT
Seagull 2 - 0 Pardinyes
FT
Mallorca Toppfotball 0 - 4 Espanyol II
FT
Barcelona II 2 - 0 Zaragoza
FT
Pallejà 2 - 0 Son Sardina

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
San Miguel 2 - 2 Córdoba
FT
Pozoalbense 3 - 0 La Rambla
FT
Santa Teresa 5 - 0 Castuera
FT
Granada 3 - 0 Málaga II
FT
Peña El Valle 0 - 3 Cáceres
FT
Sporting de Huelva II 1 - 1 Extremadura UD

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Torrelodones 0 - 0 Tacón
FT
Madrid II 3 - 1 DNS de Belen
FT
Parquesol 3 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara
FT
Salamanca 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II
FT
Atlético Madrid II 3 - 0 La Solana
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 3 - 1 Olímpico Madrid
FT
Olímpico de León 0 - 1 Alhóndiga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Tacuense 10 - 0 Casablanca
FT
San Antonio Pureza 3 - 1 Sanse
FT
Tarsa 0 - 0 Geneto del Teide

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Elche 0 - 0 Aldaia
FT
Marítim 0 - 3 Lorca
FT
Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 5 Alhama
FT
Mislata 1 - 4 Valencia II
FT
Plaza Argel 0 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Therwil 1 - 5 Thun

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
FT
İdmanocağı 0 - 3 Kireçburnu
FT
Hakkarigücü 3 - 0 Karadeniz Ereğlispor
FT
Beşiktaş 8 - 1 Fatih Vatanspor
FT
Ataşehir Belediyespor 1 - 4 ALG Spor
FT
Konak Belediyespor 7 - 0 Amed

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
FT
1207 Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Ovacık Gençlik
FT
Ilkadim Belediyespor 3 - 0 Alpler Gençlik
FT
7 Eylül Gençlikspor 2 - 9 Fomget Gençlik
FT
Nusaybin Gençlik 3 - 0 Sivas Gazi Lisesi
FT
Osmaniye Kadınspor 0 - 12 Kocaeli Bayan
FT
Adana İdman Yurdu 2 - 1 Aksaray Hasandağı

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
San Jacinto - Rentistas 3 - 3 Plaza Colonia
FT
Nacional 4 - 0 Bella Vista
FT
Canelones SAC 0 - 1 Peñarol
FT
River Plate 0 - 4 Progreso
FT
Colón 1 - 0 Liverpool

World - Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Hong Kong 1 - 1 Chinese Taipei

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Lidköping
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 0 AIK
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Asarum

World - Hybrid Friendlies Women

More…
FT
United States U23 1 - 2 OL Reign View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware