23 March 2019

23 March 2019

23/03 Sa 14/04 We15/04 Th16/04 Fr17/04 Sa18/04 Su19/04 Mo20/04 Tu Today 22/04 Th23/04 Fr24/04 Sa25/04 Su26/04 Mo27/04 Tu28/04 We

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Kinostudio 7 - 4 Teuta
FT
Apolonia 6 - 0 AAS
FT
Dajti 5 - 0 Pogradeci
FT
Bilisht Sporti 0 - 17 Tirana AS

Argentina - Primera A - Championship Round

More…
FT
UBA 3 - 3 Huracán
FT
UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 River Plate
FT
Lanús 2 - 2 Racing Club
FT
Boca Juniors 6 - 0 San Lorenzo

Argentina - Primera A - Relegation Round

More…
FT
El Porvenir 3 - 2 Deportivo Morón
FT
Atlanta 1 - 6 Platense
FT
Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 3 Excursionistas
FT
Independiente 4 - 1 Villa San Carlos

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 5 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FT
Lions 2 - 2 Logan Lightning
FT
Moreton Bay United 7 - 0 Mitchelton

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Bayside United 0 - 1 Bulleen Lions
FT
Geelong Galaxy 2 - 4 South Melbourne

Australia - Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup

More…
FT
Ballarat City 3 - 2 Brunswick City

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 4 St. Pölten
FT
Neulengbach 3 - 1 Bergheim

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
FT
White Star Woluwe 6 - 1 Ladies Genk II
FT
Moldavo 0 - 1 Massenhoven
FT
Tongeren 2 - 2 Kontich
FT
Standard Liège II 1 - 4 SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT
Club Brugge II 8 - 0 Loenhout
FT
Gent III 2 - 5 Egem Pittem
FT
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 2 - 3 VVC Brasschaat
FT
Wuustwezel 2 - 1 Olsa Brakel
FT
Zulte-Waregem II 0 - 4 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
FT
Eendracht Aalst II 4 - 2 Ruddervoorde
FT
Sottegem 1 - 4 GFA Sinaai

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
FT
La Louvière 0 - 6 Sibret
FT
RFC de Liege 2 - 3 Irlande-Auderghem
FT
Standard Liège III 2 - 1 Anderlecht II
FT
Mechelen 0 - 1 Eva's Tienen
FT
Couvin-Mariembourg 5 - 0 Moldavo II
FT
Wolvertem Merchtem 1 - 2 Chastre

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Lokomotiva 5 - 1 Gradina
FT
SFK 2000 13 - 0 Banja Luka
FT
Emina Mostar 5 - 1 Radnik Bumerang
FT
Iskra 2 - 0 Modriča

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Flamengo 10 - 0 Vitória PE View events
FT
Internacional RS 7 - 0 São Francisco View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Paldin 5 - 0 Varna
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 2 - 3 NSA Sofia

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Horní Heršpice
FT
Hradec Králové 0 - 12 Sparta Praha

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
Brøndby 5 - 1 VSK Aarhus View events
FT
Thy ThistedQ 0 - 1 KoldingQ View events

Estonia - Super Cup Women

More…
FT
Flora 2 - 1 Pärnu

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
FT
Germany U17 2 - 0 Republic of Ireland U17 View events
FT
France U17 5 - 0 Northern Ireland U17 View events
FT
Sweden U17 0 - 2 Poland U17 View events
FT
Norway U17 1 - 0 Scotland U17 View events
FT
Czech Republic U17 0 - 1 Portugal U17 View events
FT
Spain U17 5 - 0 Slovakia U17 View events

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
HB 1 - 2 B36 View events
FT
ÍF / Víkingur / B68 0 - 1 View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
TiPS 1 - 1 Åland United View events
FT
ONS 2 - 5 HJK View events
FT
KuPS 0 - 1 Honka View events

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Montpellier 1 - 0 Guingamp View events

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
Portet 1 - 1 Toulouse

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Freiburg View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Győri ETO 1 - 3 Astra Hungary
FT
MLE 0 - 5 MTK
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 5 - 0 Szent Mihály
FT
Viktória Szombathely 2 - 4 Ferencváros

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Thór / KA 6 - 0 Selfoss
FT
Breidablik 3 - 0 ÍBV

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Florentia 3 - 0 Pink Sport Bari View events
FT
Tavagnacco 3 - 2 Chievo Verona View events
FT
Orobica 0 - 1 Milan View events
FT
Hellas Verona 2 - 3 Sassuolo View events

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Feronikeli 15 - 0 Drenica
FT
Intelektualet 2 - 3 Liria
FT
Jakova 2 - 1 Vizioni
FT
Malisheva 0 - 1 Kosova
FT
Ulpiana 0 - 7 Llapi

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Wincrange 3 - 0 Schifflange
FT
Racing 1 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 0 - 3 Bettembourg
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster 1 - 0 Entente Itzig-Canach
FT
Mamer 1 - 1 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FT
Ell 5 - 1 Rupensia Lusitanos

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Atlas 2 - 2 León
FT
América 5 - 1 Tijuana

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT
Maksimum 1 - 2 ŞS11 / Real Succes
FT
Noroc 3 - 0 LTPS 2
FT
Anenii Noi 5 - 0 Belceanca
FT
Cioburciu 4 - 0 Narta / Drăsliceni

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Cvetex 1 - 8 Ekonomist

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT
Wartburgia 4 - 0 Be Quick '28
FT
SSS 0 - 1 Eindhoven
FT
SteDoCo 0 - 2 RVVH
FT
't Zand 4 - 0 Buitenveldert
FT
DTS Ede 2 - 1 Woezik
FT
Ter Leede 0 - 4 Saestum

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Odysseus '91 2 - 2 Reiger Boys
FT
Klarenbeek 1 - 0 Barendrecht
FT
Ter Leede II 1 - 5 Oranje Nassau
FT
Heerenveense Boys 1 - 1 Rijnvogels
FT
ACV 1 - 0 RCL
FT
Berkel 5 - 2 DSS

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT
SSS II 3 - 0 DSVP
FT
LYRA 0 - 2 Saestum II
FT
IJFC 1 - 2 IJzendijke
FT
CSW 3 - 2 Hercules
FT
Sporting '70 3 - 2 RVVH II
FT
Wartburgia II 3 - 2 't Gooi

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT
Knickerbockers 2 - 1 Oranje Nassau II
FT
Nieuw Roden 1 - 2 Vitesse '63
FT
ASC '62 0 - 2 Berkum
FT
Winsum 2 - 3 AZSV
FT
SVO Sneek 2 - 2 Helpman
FT
De Weide 2 - 3 Stiens

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Ljuboten 0 - 1 Atletiko
FT
Prilep 8 - 0 Borec
FT
Top Gol 4 - 3 Shkëndija
FT
Istatov 7 - 0 Rečica
FT
Tiverija 1 - 2 Junajted

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Lillestrøm 4 - 3 Kolbotn View events
FT
Sandviken 0 - 2 Røa View events
FT
Klepp 1 - 0 Avaldsnes View events
FT
Lyn 0 - 0 Fart

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Olimpia Szczecin 2 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
UKS Łódź 8 - 0 Polonia Poznań
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec
FT
Wrocław 0 - 5 Biała Podlaska
FT
Wałbrzych 4 - 1 UJ Kraków

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
FT
Kotwica Kórnik 0 - 3 Piastovia Piastów
FT
Praga Warszawa 1 - 3 Medyk Konin II
FT
Raszyn 1 - 4 Akademia Piłkarska LG
FT
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3 - 0 Sztorm Gdańsk

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
FT
ROW Rybnik 3 - 3 Tarnovia Tarnów
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Wanda Kraków

Portugal - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Valadares Gaia 1 - 0 Albergaria

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Wexford Youths 2 - 1 Galway WFC
FT
Shelbourne 5 - 0 DLR Waves

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
 
Napredak CANC Radnički 1923
FT
Požarevac 0 - 2 Vojvodina

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Levante 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Valencia View events

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Athletic Club II 6 - 1 Pradejón
FT
Mulier 0 - 4 Eibar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Luis de Camoens 2 - 1 Hispalis

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 4 - 0 Llamoro
FT
Iregui 0 - 1 La Garita
FT
Cardones 1 - 0 Las Torres
FT
Padre Anchieta 1 - 4 San Lorenzo Constancia
FT
Furia Arona 3 - 0 Añaza

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Almassora 1 - 1 Albacete II
FT
Levante II 1 - 3 Villarreal

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Luzern 0 - 2 Servette Chênois
FT
Grasshopper 2 - 1 Young Boys
FT
Yverdon 0 - 3 Basel
FT
Lugano 2 - 3 Zürich

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Zürich II 1 - 2 Aarau
FT
St. Gallen 3 - 0 Femina Kickers Worb
FT
Schlieren 0 - 0 Küssnacht am Rigi
FT
Rapperswil Jona 1 - 6 Derendingen

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Kungsbacka

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware