Club Friendlies Women

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 07/01/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 1 CF Benfica
Wednesday 08/01/2020
FT
Granada 1 - 2 PSV
Saturday 11/01/2020
FT
Excelsior 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
Thursday 16/01/2020
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PSV
Friday 17/01/2020
FT
Köln 7 - 0 Bad Neuenahr
Saturday 18/01/2020
FT
FFC Frankfurt 18 - 0 Schott Mainz
Saturday 18/01/2020
FT
Kalmar 0 - 2 Kristianstad
Sunday 19/01/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 7 Katowice
Sunday 19/01/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 5 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Friday 24/01/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Kalmar
Friday 24/01/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 0 Hoffenheim
Friday 24/01/2020
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
Friday 24/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Friday 24/01/2020
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Røa
Saturday 25/01/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Wrocław
Saturday 25/01/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 4 Mallbacken
Saturday 25/01/2020
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 Rosengård
Saturday 25/01/2020
FT
SC Sand 5 - 0 Grasshopper
Saturday 25/01/2020
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 6 SGS Essen
Sunday 26/01/2020
FT
Köln 6 - 0 Andernach
Sunday 26/01/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Borussia Bocholt
Sunday 26/01/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Sunday 26/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 0 Kolbotn
Friday 31/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 2 Göteborg
Friday 31/01/2020
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
Friday 31/01/2020
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
Friday 31/01/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 11 Kolbotn
Friday 31/01/2020
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
Saturday 01/02/2020
FT
SC Sand 1 - 0 Basel
Saturday 01/02/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 KIF Örebro
Saturday 01/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Saturday 01/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 SGS Essen
Saturday 01/02/2020
14:00
Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
Sunday 02/02/2020
14:00
Köln - Hoffenheim
Sunday 02/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 1 Andernach
Sunday 02/02/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Göteborg
Sunday 02/02/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 3 - 3 Meppen
Thursday 06/02/2020
19:15
Köln - Vorwärts Köln
Friday 07/02/2020
FT
Katowice 9 - 0 Wałbrzych
Friday 07/02/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec
Saturday 08/02/2020
FT
Linköping 0 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Saturday 08/02/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden
Saturday 08/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 6 Røa
Saturday 08/02/2020
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 1 Vålerenga
Saturday 08/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 2 Brøndby
Saturday 08/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 4 - 0 Lidköping
Sunday 09/02/2020
FT
Piteå 7 - 0 Morön
Sunday 09/02/2020
FT
Freiburg 1 - 2 FFC Frankfurt
Sunday 09/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Jitex
Sunday 09/02/2020
FT
SC Sand 2 - 0 Hoffenheim II
Sunday 09/02/2020
FT
USV Jena 1 - 0 Medyk Konin
Sunday 09/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Wednesday 12/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 7 - 0 Åsane
Friday 14/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 15/02/2020
FT
Fart 6 - 2 Kolbotn
Saturday 15/02/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 1 KIF Örebro
Saturday 15/02/2020
FT
Bollstanäs 1 - 3 Uppsala
Saturday 15/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 5 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Saturday 15/02/2020
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Linköping
Sunday 16/02/2020
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Monday 24/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Rosenborg
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Vålerenga
Friday 28/02/2020
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 29/02/2020
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Umeå
Saturday 29/02/2020
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 4 Uppsala
Sunday 01/03/2020
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Eskilstuna United
Thursday 05/03/2020
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 Twente
Friday 06/03/2020
FT
Stabæk 1 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 07/03/2020
FT
Lyn 7 - 0 Fart
Saturday 07/03/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach
Saturday 07/03/2020
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna
Saturday 28/03/2020
14:00
Kristianstad - Växjö
Saturday 28/03/2020
17:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
Sunday 14/06/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Linköping
Sunday 14/06/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Vittsjö
Sunday 14/06/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Uppsala
Sunday 14/06/2020
FT
Rosengård 3 - 0 Växjö
Thursday 18/06/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 4 Kristianstad
Thursday 18/06/2020
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 KIF Örebro
Thursday 18/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 2 - 0 Rosengård
Saturday 20/06/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 20/06/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Sandviken
Sunday 21/06/2020
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Eskilstuna United
Monday 22/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 3 - 0 Vittsjö
Monday 22/06/2020
19:15
Piteå - Morön
Tuesday 23/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 27/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Røa
Saturday 27/06/2020
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Rosenborg
Saturday 27/06/2020
FT
Lyn 0 - 3 Lillestrøm
Saturday 27/06/2020
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
Saturday 27/06/2020
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 2 Klepp
Monday 29/06/2020
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Friday 17/07/2020
FT
PSG 4 - 2 Twente
Friday 17/07/2020
FT
Eva's Tienen 0 - 3 Anderlecht
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
Saturday 18/07/2020
15:00
Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec
Saturday 18/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais
Tuesday 21/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 4 PSG
Wednesday 22/07/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais
Friday 24/07/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 9 Olympique Lyonnais
Saturday 25/07/2020
FT
PSG 2 - 0 Paris FC
Saturday 25/07/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 2 SGS Essen
Saturday 25/07/2020
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 0 Katowice
Sunday 26/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
Saturday 01/08/2020
13:00
Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Saturday 01/08/2020
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Saturday 01/08/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 UKS Łódź
Saturday 01/08/2020
FT
Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Ferencváros
Saturday 01/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 5 - 0 Zürich
Saturday 01/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 4 Anderlecht
Saturday 01/08/2020
18:00
PSV - Gent
Saturday 01/08/2020
FT
Le Havre 0 - 0 US Orléans
Sunday 02/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 7 - 0 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sunday 02/08/2020
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Montpellier
Wednesday 05/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Guingamp
Wednesday 05/08/2020
17:00
Dijon - Servette Chênois
Wednesday 05/08/2020
FT
Eva's Tienen 0 - 0 Gent
Thursday 06/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Soyaux
Thursday 06/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 4 SGS Essen
Friday 07/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 2 PSV
Friday 07/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 OH Leuven
Friday 07/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Meppen
Friday 07/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 4 Twente
Friday 07/08/2020
FT
PEC Zwolle 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
Saturday 08/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz 5 - 1 Viktória Szombathely
Saturday 08/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Le Havre
Saturday 08/08/2020
FT
US Orléans 2 - 5 Issy
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 0 Leverkusen II
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 3 - 1 Freiburg
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
SC Sand 6 - 1 Freiburg II
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
Meppen 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 2 Paris FC
Sunday 09/08/2020
17:00
Soyaux - Brest
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 6 - 1 Barcelona
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 1 Standard Liège
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Ter Leede 0 - 7 ADO Den Haag
Thursday 13/08/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 0 PSV
Thursday 13/08/2020
FT
SC Sand 2 - 1 Issy
Friday 14/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Wolfsburg
Friday 14/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 6 - 1 Lille
Friday 14/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 5 - 0 US Orléans
Friday 14/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 2 SGS Essen
Friday 14/08/2020
FT
Meppen 4 - 1 Gütersloh
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Slavia Praha
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Nantes 1 - 1 Le Havre
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 3 PEC Zwolle
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 PSV
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 2 Dijon
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Excelsior
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 4 Meppen
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
Freiburg 0 - 2 SC Sand
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 5 - 0 Recklinghausen
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
Issy 6 - 3 Standard Liège
Sunday 16/08/2020
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Köln
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 5 - 0 Yzeure Allier
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
Dijon 2 - 2 Stade de Reims
Tuesday 18/08/2020
FT
Be Quick '28 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
Friday 21/08/2020
FT
Twente 3 - 1 Köln
Friday 21/08/2020
19:30
PSV - Standard Liège
Saturday 22/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Dijon
Saturday 22/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 2 Fleury 91
Saturday 22/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Saestum
Saturday 22/08/2020
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Ajax
Saturday 22/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 SGS Essen
Saturday 22/08/2020
FT
Woezik 0 - 7 PEC Zwolle
Sunday 23/08/2020
12:15
PSV - Heerenveen
Sunday 23/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 - 1 Andernach
Sunday 23/08/2020
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Freiburg
Sunday 23/08/2020
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 2 Bochum
Sunday 23/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 3 Bordeaux
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Issy 5 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
DTS Ede 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Thursday 27/08/2020
FT
Fylde 6 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Friday 28/08/2020
18:00
Ajax - SGS Essen
Friday 28/08/2020
FT
Twente 2 - 0 Meppen
Saturday 29/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - VGA Saint-Maur
Saturday 29/08/2020
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Fleury 91
Saturday 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - Bayer Leverkusen
Saturday 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - MSV Duisburg
Saturday 29/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Saint Malo
Saturday 29/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Saturday 29/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 0 SC Sand
Sunday 30/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 5 - 0 Wolfsburg II
Sunday 30/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 1 - 1 Nantes
Sunday 30/08/2020
FT
Issy 3 - 6 Saint-Étienne
Sunday 30/08/2020
15:00
Hull City - Bradford City
Monday 31/08/2020
FT
Super Sport 1 - 0 Paldin
Monday 31/08/2020
FT
Etar VT 3 - 0 Super Sport
Friday 04/09/2020
FT
Espanyol 3 - 1 Seagull
Friday 11/09/2020
FT
AEM 1 - 2 Espanyol
Thursday 17/09/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 1 Ladies Genk
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Cáceres 1 - 0 Parquesol
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Famalicão
Sunday 27/09/2020
FT
Elche 1 - 6 Alhama
Sunday 27/09/2020
FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Mérida AD

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware