Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
A Lyga
Summary
Matches
Tables
Players
Venues
Archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Lithuania
A Lyga Women
Archive
Season
Winner
Runner-up
2023
Panevezys
Zalgiris
2022
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
2021
Zalgiris
Suduva
2020
Zalgiris
Suduva
2019
Suduva
Zalgiris
2018
Suduva
Zalgiris
2017
Suduva
Zalgiris
2016
Zalgiris
Riteriai
2015
Zalgiris
Riteriai
2014
Zalgiris
Kruoja
2013
Zalgiris
Atlantas
2012
Ekranas
Zalgiris
2003
Kaunas
Ekranas
2011
Ekranas
Zalgiris
2010
Ekranas
Suduva
2009
Ekranas
Vėtra
2008
Ekranas
Kaunas
2007
Kaunas
Suduva
2006
Kaunas
Ekranas
2005
Ekranas
Kaunas
2004
Kaunas
Ekranas
2002
Kaunas
Atlantas
2001
Kaunas
Atlantas
2000
Kaunas
Zalgiris
1999
Kaunas
Zalgiris
1998/1999
Zalgiris
Kareda Kaunas
1997/1998
Kareda Kaunas
Zalgiris
1996/1997
Kareda Kaunas
Zalgiris
1995/1996
Inkaras Kaunas
Kareda Kaunas
1994/1995
Inkaras Kaunas
Zalgiris
1993/1994
Mažeikiai
Zalgiris
1992/1993
Ekranas
Zalgiris
1991/1992
Zalgiris
Panerys Vilnius
1991
Zalgiris
Kaunas
1990
Sirijus
Ekranas
1989
Kaunas
Ekranas
1988
SRT Vilnius
Inkaras Kaunas
1987
Tauras
SRT Vilnius
1986
Kaunas
Atlantas
1985
Ekranas
Atlantas
1984
Atlantas
Ekranas
1983
Pažanga Vilnius
Atlantas
1982
Pažanga Vilnius
Atlantas
1981
Atlantas
Kelininkas Kaunas
1980
Atlantas
Tauras Šiauliai
1979
Mažeikiai
Kelininkas Kaunas
1978
Atlantas
Kareda Kaunas
1977
Kelininkas Kaunas
Kareda Kaunas
1976
Vienybė
Kelininkas Kaunas
1975
Tauras Šiauliai
Ekranas
1974
Tauras Šiauliai
Pažanga Vilnius
1973
Pažanga Vilnius
Atlantas
1972
Nevėžis
Pažanga Vilnius
1971
Pažanga Vilnius
Atlantas
1970
Atletas Kaunas
FK Politechnika
1969
Kareda Kaunas
Nevėžis
1968
Kareda Kaunas
Nevėžis
1967
Saliutas Vilnius
Inkaras Kaunas
1966
Nevėžis
Kareda Kaunas
1965
Inkaras Kaunas
Saliutas Vilnius
1964
Inkaras Kaunas
Statyba Panevėžys
1962/1963
Kareda Kaunas
FK Politechnika
1961/1962
Atletas Kaunas
Atlantas
1960/1961
Elnias
Baltija
1959/1960
Elnias
Saliutas Vilnius
1958/1959
Saliutas Vilnius
Atletas Kaunas
1958
Elnias
Saliutas Vilnius
1957
Elnias
Inkaras Kaunas
1956
Babrungas
Elnias
1955
Drobė
Lituanica
1954
Inkaras Kaunas
Drobė
1953
Elnias
Inkaras Kaunas
1952
Saliutas Vilnius
Inkaras Kaunas
1951
Inkaras Kaunas
Elnias
1950
Inkaras Kaunas
Elnias
1949
Elnias
Inkaras Kaunas
1948
Elnias
Tauras
1947
Lokomotyvas Kaunas
Spartakas Šiauliai
1946
Dinamo Kaunas
Spartakas Kaunas
1945
Spartakas Kaunas
Dinamo Vilnius
1943/1944
Tauras Kaunas
Perkūnas Kaunas
1942/1943
Tauras Kaunas
Statyba Panevėžys
1942
LFLS Kaunas
Statyba Panevėžys
1941
Spartakas Kaunas
Spartakas Vilnius
1938/1939
LGSF Kaunas
Kovas
1937/1938
KSS Klaipėda
LGSF Kaunas
1937
KSS Klaipėda
Kovas
1936
Kovas
LFLS Kaunas
1935
Kovas
KSS Klaipėda
1934
MSK Kaunas
LFLS Kaunas
1933
Kovas
LFLS Kaunas
1932
LFLS Kaunas
KSS Klaipėda
1931
KSS Klaipėda
Kovas
1930
KSS Klaipėda
LFLS Kaunas
1929
KSS Klaipėda
LFLS Kaunas
1928
KSS Klaipėda
LFLS Kaunas
1927
LFLS Kaunas
Sportverein Pagėgiai
1926
Kovas
KSS Klaipėda
1925
Kovas
LFLS Šiauliai
1924
Kovas
Klaipėda
1923
LFLS Kaunas
KSK Kaunas
1922
LFLS Kaunas
Kovas
Video
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.