Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 2 | Beerschot |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 1 | Lierse | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lierse | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||
Aggr. | Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 3 | Lierse | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 2 - 1 | Gent | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 1 | Lokeren | ||
Aggr. | Lokeren | 3 - 1 | Gent | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 2 | La Louvière | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
La Louvière | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | ||
Aggr. | Club Brugge | 5 - 4 | La Louvière | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 1 | Beerschot | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 3 - 1 | Genk | ||
Aggr. | Genk | 2 - 4 | Beerschot |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 4 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Excelsior Mouscron | 0 - 1 | Gent | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
La Louvière | 3 - 2 | KSK Beveren | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 2 - 1 | Sint-Truiden | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mons | 0 - 1 | Beerschot | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 7 | Lierse |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 3 | Lierse | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 0 - 1 | KSK Beveren | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mons | 2 - 1 | Denderleeuw | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 4 - 2 | Westerlo | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 5 - 0 | Sporting Hasselt | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
La Louvière | 2 - 0 | Verbr. Denderhoutem | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 4 - 1 | Deinze | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sprimont | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Mouscron | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 1 | Zulte Waregem | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 4 - 1 | Patro Eisden | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
White Star Bruxelles | 1 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | RWDM Brussels | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bocholt | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Tongeren | 0 - 2 | Beerschot |