Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | Gomel | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Belshina | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | Belshina | View events | |
Aggr. | Belshina | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gomel | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | Gomel | View events | |
Aggr. | Gomel | 4 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | View events | |
Aggr. | Dinamo Brest | 2 - 3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Belshina | 0 - 1 | Minsk | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | Belshina | View events | |
Aggr. | Minsk | 1 - 2 | Belshina | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Minsk | 0 - 0 | Gomel | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gomel | 3 - 2 | Partizan Minsk | View events | |
Aggr. | Gomel | 3 - 2 | Partizan Minsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | Naftan | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Naftan | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno | View events | |
Aggr. | Naftan | 1 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 4 - 2 | Gorodeya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Belshina | 2 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rudensk | 0 - 5 | Gomel | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Minsk | 3 - 1 | DSK Gomel | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4 - 0 | Volna | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Minsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | View events |