Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Naftan | 1 - 0 | BATE | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Naftan | ||
Aggr. | Naftan | 3 - 0 | BATE | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||
Aggr. | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | Granit | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Granit | 0 - 3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
Aggr. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4 - 0 | Granit | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | BATE | ||
Aggr. | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | BATE | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gomel | 1 - 2 | Naftan | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Gomel | ||
Aggr. | Gomel | 2 - 2 | Naftan | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Minsk | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | Partizan Minsk | ||
Aggr. | Partizan Minsk | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Minsk | 4 - 0 | Smorgon | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 2 - 2 | Partizan Minsk | ||
Aggr. | Partizan Minsk | 6 - 2 | Smorgon | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | Minsk | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE | ||
Aggr. | BATE | 5 - 5 | Minsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
Aggr. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Naftan | 3 - 0 | SKVICH | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
SKVICH | 0 - 4 | Naftan | ||
Aggr. | Naftan | 7 - 0 | SKVICH | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Volna | 0 - 2 | Gomel | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gomel | 4 - 2 | Volna | ||
Aggr. | Volna | 2 - 6 | Gomel | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Belshina | 1 - 4 | Granit | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Granit | 1 - 0 | Belshina | ||
Aggr. | Belshina | 1 - 5 | Granit | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
BelCard | 0 - 4 | Neman Grodno | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | BelCard | ||
Aggr. | BelCard | 1 - 7 | Neman Grodno | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 3 | Vitebsk | ||
Aggr. | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk |