29 May 2021

29 May 2021

29/05 Sa 02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr08/05 Sa Today 10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa16/05 Su

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Moreton Bay United 07 : 30 Gold Coast United
 
SWQ Thunder 07 : 45 Peninsula Power
 
Logan Lightning 08 : 15 Capalaba
 
Lions 09 : 15 Virginia United

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Alamein 07 : 00 Calder United
 
South Melbourne 08 : 00 Bulleen Lions

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
West NTC 09 : 00 Fremantle City

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Maitland 07 : 40 Charlestown Azzurri

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Casuarina 10 : 30 Mindil Aces

Australia - South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup

More…
 
South Adelaide Panthers 10 : 00 Fulham United

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Wacker Innsbruck 13 : 00 Neulengbach
 
Altenmarkt 14 : 45 Horn

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Union Geretsberg 14 : 00 Union Kleinmünchen
 
Neusiedl am See 15 : 00 Carinthians
 
Altera Porta 16 : 00 Wiener SC
 
LUV Graz 17 : 00 Wildcats Krottendorf

Belgium - Super League - Championship Round

More…
 
Standard Liège - OH Leuven
 
Gent - Anderlecht

Belgium - Super League - Relegation Round

More…
 
Eendracht Aalst 14 : 00 Ladies Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem 16 : 00 White Star Woluwe

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Fortuna Živinice - Emina Mostar
 
Lokomotiva 17 : 00 Modriča

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Fortaleza 20 : 00 Cefama MA
 
Santos Dumont 20 : 00 União Desportiva
 
Ceará 20 : 00 Náutico
 
Botafogo PB 20 : 00 América RN
 
Real Ariquemes 21 : 00 São Raimundo RR
 
Iranduba 21 : 00 ESMAC
 
Tiradentes 21 : 00 Paraíso
 
JC FC 21 : 00 Vitória BA

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Taipei Bravo 09 : 00 Taoyuan International
 
Hualien 09 : 00 Taichung Blue Whale
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin 10 : 30 Hang Yuan

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Viktoria Plzeň 11 : 00 Sparta Praha

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Slovan Liberec 10 : 30 Horní Heršpice

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
KoldingQ 14 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring
 
Brøndby 14 : 00 Thy ThistedQ
 
Nordsjælland 14 : 00 Køge

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
BSF 11 : 00 Fredensborg
 
Østerbro 12 : 00 FB
 
Næsby 12 : 00 Solrød
 
Herlufsholm 12 : 00 Damsø
 
JAI 12 : 00 Aalborg Freja
 
Varde 12 : 00 Romalt
 
Vildbjerg 14 : 00 Aarhus 1900

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
 
ASA 13 : 00 Odense Q
 
AGF 14 : 00 B 93
 
Sundby 15 : 00 AaB

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
 
Lootos 13 : 00 Ajax Tallinna
 
Vaprus 13 : 00 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
 
Tallinna Kalev 13 : 00 Tammeka

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
 
AB / B71 - 07 Vestur

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
 
Ilves 15 : 00 HJK
 
HPS 15 : 00 TiPS
 
JyPK 15 : 00 PK-35 Helsinki
 
Åland United 16 : 00 KuPS

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
TPS 12 : 00 EBK
 
P-Iirot 12 : 00 HauPa
 
RoPS 12 : 00 Ilves II
 
VJS 13 : 00 TuWe
 
ONS 13 : 00 VIFK
 
PKKU 14 : 00 NJS

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Carl Zeiss Jena 14 : 00 Wolfsburg II
 
Turbine Potsdam II 14 : 00 Arminia Bielefeld
 
Borussia M'gladbach 14 : 00 Borussia Bocholt
 
Gütersloh 14 : 00 RB Leipzig

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
 
Hoffenheim II 14 : 00 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
 
Ingolstadt 14 : 00 Köln
 
Saarbrücken 14 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Bayern München II 14 : 00 Würzburger Kickers

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
 
Grótta / KR U19 14 : 00 Breiðablik / Augn U19
 
ÍA U19 16 : 00 FH U19
 
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 16 : 00 Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR U19
 
Haukar U19 20 : 00 Fylkir U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Nittaidai 06 : 00 Yokohama
 
Cerezo Osaka 06 : 00 Yamato Sylphid
 
Ehime 06 : 00 Speranza

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
 
Shizuoka SSU Asregina 06 : 00 Tsukuba Ladies

Latvia - Women League

More…
 
Auda 12 : 00 Metta
 
Olaine 14 : 00 Rīgas FS

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Racing - Jeunesse Junglinster
 
Swift Hesperingen - Young Boys
 
Bettembourg - Fola Esch
 
Progrès Niederkorn CANC Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Sporting Bertrange - Mamer
 
Entente Itzig-Canach - Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Ell - Wincrange

Norway - Toppserien

More…
 
Lillestrøm 13 : 00 Arna-Bjørnar
 
Sandviken 15 : 00 Avaldsnes
 
Vålerenga 15 : 00 Lyn
 
Rosenborg 16 : 00 Kolbotn

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
KIL / Hemne 13 : 00 Fart
 
Amazon Grimstad 13 : 00 Øvrevoll Hosle
 
Grei 13 : 00 Hønefoss
 
Åsane 13 : 00 Røa
 
Fløya 16 : 00 Medkila

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Górnik Łęczna - UKS Łódź
 
ROW Rybnik - UJ Kraków
 
Medyk Konin - Śląsk Wrocław
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG - Katowice
 
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bydgoszcz
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Olimpia Szczecin

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - Praga Warszawa
 
Trójka Jelna - Wodzisław Śląski
 
Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Tarnovia Tarnów
 
Pogoń Tczew - UKS Łódź II
 
Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszów
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała CANC Piastovia Piastów

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Shelbourne 15 : 00 Wexford Youths
 
Peamount United 19 : 00 Galway WFC
 
Athlone Town WFC 20 : 00 Bohemians WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
Ryazan - CSKA Moskva
 
Zenit - Krasnodar
 
Yenisey - Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Zvezda Perm - Chertanovo

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Slovan Bratislava
 
Poprad PSTP Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
Nitra PSTP Žilina

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
AIK 13 : 00 Rosengård
 
Hammarby 14 : 00 Kristianstad

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Lugano 17 : 00 Young Boys
 
St. Gallen 17 : 00 Zürich
 
Luzern 17 : 00 Grasshopper
 
Servette Chênois 17 : 00 Basel

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Walperswil 18 : 00 Rapperswil Jona
 
Yverdon 18 : 00 Derendingen
 
Zürich II 18 : 00 Luzern II
 
Aarau 18 : 00 Schlieren
 
Thun 18 : 00 Femina Kickers Worb
 
Rapperswil Jona PSTP Walperswil
 
Derendingen PSTP Yverdon
 
Luzern II PSTP Zürich II
 
Schlieren PSTP Aarau
 
Femina Kickers Worb PSTP Thun

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Zhytlobud-2 - Karpaty
 
Zhytlobud-1 - Mariupolchanka
 
Ladomir - Voshod

USA - NWSL

More…
 
North Carolina Courage 01 : 00 Racing Louisville

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware