10 April 2021

10 April 2021

10/04 Sa 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Bilisht Sporti 0 - 10 Juban Danja

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Brisbane City 4 - 2 Peninsula Power

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Calder United 5 - 1 Alamein
FT
Box Hill United 4 - 2 Bayside United
FT
Heidelberg United 2 - 3 FV Emerging

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Belconnen United 8 - 1 Wagga City Wanderers

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Broadmeadow Magic 2 - 0 Newcastle Olympic
FT
Adamstown Rosebud 3 - 3 Mid Coast

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Fulham United 1 - 2 West Adelaide
FT
Adelaide Comets 1 - 3 Metro United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Casuarina 1 - 1 Hellenic Athletic

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Altera Porta 1 - 1 Carinthians
FT
Wiener SC 0 - 1 Wildcats Krottendorf
FT
Union Geretsberg 0 - 5 First Vienna
FT
LUV Graz 3 - 1 Neusiedl am See

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 4 - 0 Varna

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FT
Hang Yuan 1 - 2 Kaohsiung Yangxin
FT
Taoyuan International 0 - 5 Taipei Bravo
FT
Taichung Blue Whale 0 - 0 Hualien

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Næsby 6 - 0 Damsø
FT
JAI 1 - 2 Lyseng
FT
Romalt 0 - 2 Vildbjerg
FT
Fredensborg 1 - 0 Østerbro

Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Women

More…
 
Czech Republic U19 CANC Romania U19
 
Portugal U19 CANC Latvia U19
 
Italy U19 CANC Ukraine U19
 
Serbia U19 CANC Andorra U19
 
France U19 CANC Wales U19
 
Slovakia U19 CANC North Macedonia U19
 
Germany U19 CANC Croatia U19
 
Austria U19 CANC Kazakhstan U19
 
Norway U19 CANC Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
 
Poland U19 CANC Faroe Islands U19
 
Belgium U19 CANC Azerbaijan U19
 
Sweden U19 CANC Cyprus U19
 
Finland U19 CANC Bulgaria U19
 
Iceland U19 CANC Georgia U19

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Nyírség 2 - 2 Hatvan
FT
Monori 1 - 2 Gyulai Amazonok
FT
Kazincbarcika 2 - 5 Vasas Kubala Akadémia

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
PELC-Nyárád 3 - 2 ZTE
FT
Puskás 10 - 0 Szentlőrinc
FT
Nimród SE 3 - 0 Balatonfüredi

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Sindri CANC Völsungur

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Perugia 0 - 5 Ravenna

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
FT
Hellas Verona U19 4 - 1 Brescia U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Kamogawa 0 - 0 NGU Nagoya
FT
Yokohama 1 - 1 Harima
FT
Iga Kunoichi 3 - 0 Angeviolet Hiroshima
FT
Ehime 1 - 0 Yamato Sylphid

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Norrdea Hokkaido 0 - 2 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
FT
Shizuoka SSU Asregina 1 - 3 Fukuoka J. Anclas

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Auda 1 - 5 Rīgas FS

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 3 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 5 - 0 Swift Hesperingen
FT
Sporting Bertrange 0 - 8 Ell

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Olympique Khouribga 1 - 3 Itehad Tanger

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum CANC Rijnvogels
 
Eldenia CANC DTS Ede
 
SSS CANC Wartburgia
 
Ter Leede CANC Eindhoven
 
Be Quick '28 CANC DSS
 
Woezik CANC RVVH

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL CANC Wartburgia II
 
Knickerbockers CANC Reiger Boys
 
Oranje Nassau CANC ACV
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC Berkum
 
Saestum II CANC Barendrecht
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC Stiens

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Ter Leede II CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
SSS II CANC IJzendijke
 
CSW CANC Berkel
 
IJFC CANC 't Gooi
 
Sporting '70 CANC Hercules
 
DZC '68 CANC RVVH II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC Vitesse '63
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC Winsum
 
ASC '62 CANC Klarenbeek
 
Epe CANC HZVV
 
AZSV CANC Helpman
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC De Weide

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
A-dos-Francos 2 - 5 CF Benfica

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Pozoalbense 0 - 2 Villarreal

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Collerense 3 - 2 Friol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Aldaia 0 - 0 Córdoba
FT
Valencia II 0 - 0 La Solana

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 5 - 0 Real Oviedo II
FT
Victoria FC 2 - 0 Llanera
FT
Umia 3 - 0 Monte
FT
Viajes Interrías 2 - 1 Racing Santander II
FT
Valladares 1 - 1 Castro

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Castejón 2 - 2 Oiartzun
FT
Osasuna II 3 - 0 Añorga
FT
Logroño II 2 - 4 Real Sociedad II
FT
Pradejón 2 - 0 Bizkerre
FT
Mulier 1 - 2 Tolosa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Cáceres II 3 - 0 Sevilla II
FT
Real Betis II 2 - 1 La Rambla

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Puerto del Carmen 2 - 3 Geneto del Teide
FT
La Garita 6 - 2 Real Unión Tenerife II

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Schlieren PSTP Femina Kickers Worb
FT
Yverdon 1 - 2 Aarau
FT
Rapperswil Jona 3 - 3 Thun

USA - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
FT
Houston Dash 0 - 0 Chicago Red Stars
FT
Portland Thorns 2 - 1 Kansas City View events
FT
North Carolina Courage 3 - 2 Washington Spirit View events

World - Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women

More…
FT
Cameroon 1 - 2 Chile View events

World - Friendlies Women - Friendlies 1

More…
FT
Mexico 0 - 0 Slovakia
FT
Italy 1 - 0 Iceland View events
FT
Germany 5 - 2 Australia View events
FT
Sweden 1 - 1 United States View events

World - Friendlies Women - Friendlies 2

More…
FT
Lithuania 7 - 1 Lebanon
FT
Armenia 1 - 1 Jordan
FT
South Africa 3 - 1 Zambia
FT
Namibia 1 - 0 Angola
FT
Ethiopia 11 - 0 South Sudan
FT
Ecuador 0 - 1 Colombia

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
AIK CANC Brommapojkarna
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
 
Hammarby CANC Uppsala
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware