20 October 2019

20 October 2019

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
  Sturm Graz - Altenmarkt More info
  Neulengbach - St. Pölten More info
  Südburgenland - Horn More info
  Wacker Innsbruck - Bergheim More info
  Landhaus - Vorderland More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
  Neusiedl am See 11 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil More info
  LUV Graz 13 : 00 Union Kleinmünchen More info
  Carinthians 14 : 00 First Vienna More info

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
  Slavyanka - Bobruichanka More info
  BOTSOR - Neman More info
  Minsk - Nadezhda More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
  SFK 2000 - Radnik Bumerang More info
  Drina Zvornik - Iskra More info
  Modriča - Lokomotiva More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  Rial Kovachevtsi 13 : 00 Etar VT More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
  Viktorija - Agram More info
  Osijek - Neretva More info
  Split - Katarina Zrinski More info
  Lepoglava - Dinamo Maksimir More info

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
  Nea Salamis 10 : 00 Omonia Nicosia More info
  Pyrgos Limassol 10 : 00 EN THOI Lakatamia More info
  Apollon Limassol 10 : 00 Geroskipou More info
  Apollon Lympion 10 : 00 Lefkothea More info
  AMOK Chrysomilia 10 : 00 Champions Ypsona More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec More info
  Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha More info
  Horní Heršpice - Slovácko More info
  Pardubice - Sparta Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Králové More info
  Baník Ostrava - Teplice More info
  Líšeň - FC Praha More info
  Čáslav - ABC Bránik More info

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
  VSK Aarhus 13 : 00 Brøndby More info
  Fortuna Hjørring 15 : 00 BSF More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
  Sunderland 15 : 00 Sheffield More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
  Portsmouth 15 : 00 Plymouth Argyle More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
  Birmingham/Wes… 15 : 00 Leicester United More info
  Bedworth United 15 : 00 Long Eaton Uni… More info
  Doncaster Belles 15 : 00 Burton Albion More info
  The New Saints 15 : 00 Leafield Athle… More info
  Sporting Khalsa 15 : 00 Lincoln City More info
  Solihull Moors 15 : 00 Wolverhampton … More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
  Newcastle United 15 : 00 Bradford City More info
  Barnsley 15 : 00 Liverpool Feds More info
  Chorley 15 : 00 Norton & Stockton More info
  Durham Cestria 15 : 00 Leeds Ladies More info
  Brighouse Town 15 : 00 Chester-le-Str… More info
  Stockport County 15 : 00 Bolton Wanderers More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
  Old Actonians 15 : 00 Norwich City More info
  Basildon 15 : 00 Cambridge United More info
  Billericay Town 15 : 00 AFC Wimbledon … More info
  Stevenage 15 : 00 Kent Football More info
  Cambridge City 15 : 00 Enfield Town More info
  Leyton Orient 15 : 00 Ipswich Town More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
  Brislington 14 : 00 Swindon Town More info
  Buckland Athletic 14 : 00 Larkhall Athletic More info
  Exeter City 14 : 00 Cheltenham Town More info
  Chesham United LFC 14 : 00 Poole Town More info
  Maidenhead United 14 : 00 Southampton WFC More info

England - WSL Cup

More…
  Crystal Palace 15 : 00 Chelsea More info
  Reading 15 : 00 Lewes More info
  Leicester City WFC 15 : 00 Birmingham City More info
  Manchester United 15 : 00 Manchester City More info
  Arsenal 15 : 00 Charlton Athletic More info
  Brighton & Hov… 15 : 00 Bristol City More info
  London City Li… 15 : 00 London Bees More info
  Blackburn Rovers 15 : 00 Durham More info
  Coventry United 15 : 00 Liverpool More info
  West Ham United 16 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur More info

Estonia - Esiliiga Women

More…
  Tallinna Kalev II 15 : 30 Tammeka II More info

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
  Legion 12 : 00 Lootos II More info
  Tammeka 13 : 00 Flora II More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
  Finland U17 - Estonia U17 More info
  Slovakia U17 - Austria U17 More info
  Scotland U17 - Italy U17 More info
  Montenegro U17 - Northern Irela… More info
  Czech Republic U17 12 : 00 Georgia U17 More info
  Norway U17 14 : 00 Azerbaijan U17 More info
  Ukraine U17 17 : 00 Serbia U17 More info
  Slovenia U17 18 : 30 Faroe Islands U17 More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
  HJK 13 : 00 Honka More info
  TiPS 13 : 00 Åland United More info
  KuPS 13 : 00 JyPK More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
  US Orléans 15 : 00 Issy More info
  Toulouse 15 : 00 Montauban More info
  VGA Saint-Maur 15 : 00 Saint Malo More info
  Rodez 15 : 00 ASPTT Albi More info
  Bergerac 15 : 00 Brest More info
  Nantes 15 : 00 La Roche-sur-Yon More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
  Amiens 15 : 00 Arras More info
  Grenoble Foot 38 15 : 00 Thonon Évian More info
  Racing Saint-Denis 15 : 00 Lille More info
  Nancy 15 : 00 Nice More info
  Vendenheim 15 : 00 Le Havre More info
  Saint-Étienne 15 : 00 Yzeure Allier More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  FFC Frankfurt 14 : 00 Wolfsburg More info
  SGS Essen 14 : 00 Köln More info
  SC Sand 14 : 00 Duisburg More info
  Bayern München 14 : 00 Turbine Potsdam More info
  Freiburg 14 : 00 USV Jena More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
  Cloppenburg 11 : 00 FFC Frankfurt II More info
  Turbine Potsdam II 11 : 00 Arminia Bielefeld More info
  Werder Bremen 11 : 00 Andernach More info
  Saarbrücken 11 : 00 Borussia M'gla… More info
  Gütersloh 11 : 00 Bayern München II More info
  Hoffenheim II 14 : 00 Ingolstadt More info
  Wolfsburg II 14 : 00 Meppen More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
  St. Pauli 13 : 00 Meppen II More info
  Burg Gretesch 13 : 00 Jahn Delmenhorst More info
  Hannover 96 14 : 00 Büppel More info
  Werder Bremen II 14 : 00 Walddörfer SV More info
  Henstedt-Ulzburg 14 : 00 Jesteburg More info
  Holstein Kiel 14 : 00 Hamburger SV More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
  Union Berlin 14 : 00 Bischofswerdaer FV More info
  Erzgebirge Aue 14 : 00 FFV Erfurt More info
  RB Leipzig 14 : 00 Hohen Neuendorf More info
  Viktoria Berlin 14 : 00 Phoenix Leipzig More info
  USV Jena II 14 : 00 Magdeburger FFC More info
  Eintracht Leip… 14 : 00 Stern More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
  Hegauer FV 13 : 00 Forstern More info
  Weinberg 14 : 00 Sand II More info
  Eintracht Fran… 14 : 00 Freiburg II More info
  Crailsheim 14 : 00 Nürnberg More info
  Jahn Calden 14 : 00 Alberweiler More info
  Obertürkheim 14 : 30 Neu-Isenburg More info
  Würzburg 15 : 00 Hessen Wetzlar More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
  FFC 08 Niederk… 14 : 00 Bad Neuenahr More info
  Schott Mainz 14 : 00 Montabaur More info
  Fidei 14 : 00 Riegelsberg More info
  Issel 14 : 00 Bitburg More info
  Fortuna Göcklingen 14 : 00 Siegelbach More info
  Wörrstadt 14 : 00 Göttelborn More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
  Borussia M'gla… 11 : 00 SGS Essen II More info
  Bökendorf 13 : 00 Bochum More info
  Herforder SV 15 : 00 Recklinghausen More info
  Menden 15 : 00 Borussia Bocholt More info
  Alemannia Aachen 15 : 00 Moers More info
  Köln II 15 : 00 Vorwärts Köln More info
  Berghofen 15 : 15 Budberg More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
  Nyiregyháza Sp… - Hajdúszoboszló More info
  BVSC - Vác Deákvár More info
  Újpest - Metis More info
  Gyömrő - Vasas Kubala A… More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
  SC Sopron - Magyar Labdarú… More info
  Csepel Utánpótlás - MTE 1904 More info
  Balatonfüredi - Ajka More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group A

More…
  Academy Parma 15 : 30 Como More info
  Caprera 15 : 30 Pinerolo More info
  Canelli 15 : 30 Biellese More info
  Juventus Torino 15 : 30 Speranza Agrate More info
  Real Meda 15 : 30 Campomorone Lady More info
  Torino 15 : 30 Azalee More info
  Voluntas Osio 15 : 30 Alessandria More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group B

More…
  Isera 15 : 30 Brescia More info
  San Paolo 15 : 30 Brixen More info
  Südtirol 15 : 30 Clarentia Trento More info
  Venezia 15 : 30 Gordige More info
  Atletico Oristano 15 : 30 Accademia SPAL More info
  Padova 15 : 30 Vicenza More info
  Cortefranca 15 : 30 Unterland More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group C

More…
  Sassari Torres 15 : 30 Arezzo More info
  Riccione 15 : 30 Grifone Giallo… More info
  Imolese 15 : 30 Jesina More info
  Res Roma 15 : 30 Bologna More info
  Spezia 15 : 30 Pistoiese More info
  Città di Pontedera 15 : 30 San Miniato More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group D

More…
  Pomigliano 15 : 30 Napoli Dream Team More info
  Catanzaro 15 : 30 Apulia Trani More info
  Catania 15 : 30 Ludos Palermo More info
  Free Girls 15 : 30 Pescara More info
  Real Bellante 15 : 30 Aprilia Racing More info
  Roma XIV 15 : 30 Chieti More info
  Salento 15 : 30 Sant'Egidio More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
  Vegalta Sendai 06 : 00 Nittaidai More info
  Albirex Niigata 06 : 00 Urawa Reds More info
  NTV Beleza 08 : 00 INAC Kobe Leonessa More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
  Cerezo Osaka - Shizuoka Sangy… More info
  Kamogawa 06 : 00 Yamato Sylphid More info
  Harima 06 : 00 Setagaya Sfida More info

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
  Gintra-Univers… 12 : 00 Banga More info
  Utenis Utena 12 : 00 ŠSG-FA-Akmenė More info

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
  Narta / Drăsliceni - Maksimum More info
  Belceanka - Anenii Noi More info
  Alga - Noroc More info
  ŞS11 / Real Succes - Cioburciu More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women

More…
  Buitenveldert II 11 : 30 Winkel More info

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
  Central Football 03 : 00 Auckland Football More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
  Kamenica Sasa 10 : 00 Rečica More info
  Plačkovica 10 : 00 Junajted More info
  Ljuboten 10 : 00 Borec More info
  Prilep 10 : 00 Tiverija More info
  Atletiko 10 : 00 Istatov More info

Norway - Toppserien

More…
  Arna-Bjørnar 14 : 00 Trondheims-Ørn More info
  Kolbotn 15 : 00 Lillestrøm More info

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
  Kaupanger 12 : 00 Medkila More info
  Amazon Grimstad 15 : 00 Åsane More info
  Grand Bodø 15 : 00 Grei More info
  Hønefoss 16 : 00 Byåsen More info
  Nanset 16 : 00 Fløya More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Ovarense 16 : 00 Marítimo More info
  A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Cadima More info
  SL Benfica 16 : 00 Sporting CP More info
  Sporting Braga 16 : 00 CF Benfica More info
  Valadares Gaia 16 : 00 Estoril Praia More info
  Ouriense 16 : 00 Albergaria More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Cork City 15 : 00 Galway WFC More info
  DLR Waves 15 : 00 Peamount United More info
  Kilkenny United 15 : 00 Limerick More info
  Shelbourne 15 : 00 Wexford Youths More info

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
  Universitatea … - Independenţa B… More info
  Universitatea … - Olimpia Cluj More info
  Târgovişte - Vasas Femina More info
  Luceafarul Filiași - Selena Constanţa More info
  Fairplay Bucureşti - Fortuna Becich… More info
  Piros Security - Heniu Prundu B… More info

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
  Celtic 15 : 00 Motherwell More info
  Forfar Farmington 15 : 00 Glasgow City More info
  Hibernian 15 : 00 Rangers More info
  Stirling Unive… 15 : 00 Spartans More info

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
  Partick Thistle 13 : 30 Dundee United More info
  Hearts 16 : 30 St. Johnstone More info
  Kilmarnock 17 : 00 Glasgow Girls More info
  Hamilton Acade… 17 : 00 Hutchison Vale More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
  Žilina 14 : 00 Partizán Bardejov More info
  NMŠK 1922 Brat… 14 : 30 Trenčín More info

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
  Ajdovščina - Olimpija Ljubljana More info
  Pomurje - Koper Obala More info
  Radomlje - Cerklje More info
  Krim - MB Tabor More info

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
  Atletico Madrid - Madrid More info
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia More info
  Tacón - Levante More info
  Barcelona - Logroño More info
  Athletic Club - Real Betis More info
  Sevilla - Espanyol More info
  Sporting de Huelva - Deportivo de L… More info
  Granadilla Ten… - Real Sociedad More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
  Real Oviedo - Atlético Madrid II More info
  Racing Santander - Eibar More info
  Friol - Barcelona II More info
  Deportivo Alavés - Sporting Gijón More info
  Seagull - Athletic Club II More info
  AEM - Parquesol More info
  Pozuelo Alarcón - Osasuna More info
  Madrid II - Zaragoza More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
  Santa Teresa - UDG Tenerife S… More info
  Córdoba - Villarreal More info
  Málaga - Valencia II More info
  Femarguín - Pozoalbense More info
  Juan Grande - Cáceres More info
  Tacuense - Granada More info
  Levante II - Collerense More info
  Albacete - Alhama More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
  Sárdoma - Racing Santand… More info
  Oceja - Valladares More info
  Viajes Interrías - Victoria FC More info
  Real Oviedo II - Sporting Gijón II More info
  Victoria CF - Deportivo La C… More info
  Monte - Umia More info
  Gijón FF - Atlético Arousana More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
  Berriozar - Logroño II More info
  Oiartzun - Aurrerá Vitoria More info
  Itaroa Huarte - Bizkerre More info
  Osasuna II - Añorga More info
  San Ignacio - Arratia More info
  Pradejón - Atlético Revellín More info
  Tolosa - Mulier More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
  Sant Pere Pescador - Balears More info
  Mallorca Toppf… - Igualada More info
  Levante Las Planas - Pardinyes More info
  Espanyol II - Huesca More info
  Sant Gabriel - Terrassa More info
  Europa - Vic Riuprimer More info
  Son Sardina - Pallejà More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
  Cáceres II - Santa Teresa II More info
  Peña El Valle - La Rambla More info
  Almería - Extremadura UD More info
  Badajoz - Málaga II More info
  Sporting de Hu… - Cádiz More info
  Hispalis - Real Betis II More info
  San Miguel - Castuera More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
  Atlético Madri… - CFF Albacete More info
  DNS de Belen - Olímpico Madrid More info
  Tres Cantos - Torrelodones More info
  San Pío X - Alhóndiga More info
  Rayo Vallecano II - Samper More info
  La Solana - Salamanca More info
  Dinamo Guadalajara - Olímpico de León More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
  Güímar - Tacuense II More info
  Furia Arona - Achamán More info
  Tarsa - Las Torres More info
  Julio Suárez - Unión Viera More info
  Las Majoreras - Juventud San S… More info
  La Garita - San Antonio Pilar More info
  Montaña Alta - Llamoro More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
  Aldaia - Ciudad de Murcia More info
  Elche - Albacete II More info
  Marítim - Murcia Féminas More info
  Discóbolo La Torre - Almassora More info
  Valencia III - Lorca More info
  Villarreal II - Mislata More info
  Plaza Argel - Levante III More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
  Göteborg 15 : 00 Växjö More info
  Djurgården 15 : 00 Piteå More info
  Rosengård 16 : 00 Vittsjö More info
  Linköping 17 : 00 Limhamn Bunkef… More info

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
  Umeå 12 : 00 Borgeby More info
  Lidköping 13 : 00 Morön More info
  Sundsvall 13 : 30 Asarum More info
  Assi 16 : 30 Kvarnsveden More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +11 15
2 5 +10 10
3 5 +5 8
4 5 +4 8
5 5 +2 8
18+ GambleAware