Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Rotherham United WFC
Summary
Matches
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
Trophies
Venue
Video:
Matches
Competition:
All
Women's FA Cup
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
03/04/16
WNL
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Rotherham United
10/04/16
WNL
Leafield Athletic
0 - 4
Rotherham United
17/04/16
WNL
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
24/04/16
WNL
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Sporting Khalsa
21/08/16
WNL
Rotherham United
5 - 1
Boldmere St. Michaels
28/08/16
WNL
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Wolverhampton
13/09/16
WNL
Steel City Wanderers
3 - 1
Rotherham United
18/09/16
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 4
Sporting Khalsa
25/09/16
WNL
Loughborough Students
3 - 4
Rotherham United
05/10/16
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 2
Steel City Wanderers
23/10/16
WNL
Rotherham United
6 - 0
Leicester City LFC
30/10/16
WNL
Solihull Moors
4 - 0
Rotherham United
13/11/16
WNL
Rotherham United
6 - 1
Loughborough Students
27/11/16
WNL
Loughborough Foxes
7 - 1
Rotherham United
04/12/16
WNL
Long Eaton United
3 - 3
Rotherham United
11/12/16
WNL
Boldmere St. Michaels
5 - 1
Rotherham United
08/01/17
WNL
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 2
Rotherham United
15/01/17
WNL
Leicester City LFC
1 - 6
Rotherham United
26/02/17
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 2
Long Eaton United
19/03/17
WNL
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
26/03/17
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 2
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
02/04/17
WNL
Wem Town
4 - 3
Rotherham United
09/04/17
WNL
Rotherham United
1 - 9
Loughborough Foxes
23/04/17
WNL
Wolverhampton
4 - 1
Rotherham United
30/04/17
WNL
Rotherham United
1 - 4
Wem Town
14/05/17
WNL
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
1 - 0
Rotherham United
10/09/17
WNL
Rotherham United
1 - 3
Wem Town
17/09/17
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 11
Sheffield United
21/09/17
WNL
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
5 - 1
Rotherham United
01/10/17
WNL
Rotherham United
1 - 7
Steel City Wanderers
12/10/17
WNL
Rotherham United
1 - 3
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
15/10/17
WNL
Sporting Khalsa
5 - 0
Rotherham United
29/10/17
WNL
Long Eaton United
2 - 0
Rotherham United
05/11/17
WNL
Loughborough Foxes
5 - 0
Rotherham United
12/11/17
WNL
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
19/11/17
WNL
Wem Town
4 - 1
Rotherham United
26/11/17
WNL
Leicester City LFC
2 - 3
Rotherham United
07/01/18
WNL
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Leicester City LFC
14/01/18
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 2
Sporting Khalsa
04/02/18
WNL
Sheffield United
10 - 0
Rotherham United
18/02/18
WNL
Burton Albion
6 - 0
Rotherham United
25/02/18
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 4
Loughborough Foxes
11/03/18
WNL
Solihull Moors
9 - 0
Rotherham United
25/03/18
WNL
Steel City Wanderers
4 - 0
Rotherham United
08/04/18
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 6
Long Eaton United
29/04/18
WNL
Rotherham United
0 - 7
Burton Albion
06/05/18
WNL
Rotherham United
2 - 5
Boldmere St. Michaels
20/05/18
WNL
Boldmere St. Michaels
12 - 1
Rotherham United
22/10/23
WFC
Rotherham United
3 - 2
Long Itchington
12/11/23
WFC
Rotherham United
0 - 5
Worcester City
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.