Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Aggr. | Hajduk Split | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Aggr. | Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | NK Zagreb | ||
Aggr. | NK Zagreb | 1 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 1 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | ||
Aggr. | Cibalia | 2 - 2 | Pomorac Kostrena | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 1 | Zagora | ||
Aggr. | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 - 2 | Zagora | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 2 - 2 | Rijeka | ||
Aggr. | NK Zagreb | 4 - 4 | Rijeka | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Aggr. | Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 0 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 1 - 0 | Varaždin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 2 | Rijeka | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 2 | NK Zagreb |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Osijek | 0 - 3 | NK Zagreb | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 1 - 0 | Belišće | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lučko | 3 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalac Osijek | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Cernik | 0 - 1 | Varaždin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 3 - 0 | HAŠK | |
Wednesday | ||||
|
Oriolik Oriovac | - | Velika | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 2 | Cibalia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 0 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Osijek | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Polet Buševec | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica |