Matches

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  UAI Urquiza 15 : 30 San Lorenzo More info
  Estudiantes L… 16 : 00 Independiente More info
  Boca Juniors 16 : 00 Atlanta More info

Australia - Victoria Women's Premier League

More…
  Geelong Galaxy 07 : 00 Box Hill United More info
  Bayside United 09 : 30 Alamein More info

Australia - NSW Pre-season Cup

More…
  Sydney University 06 : 00 Football NSW I… More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
  Südburgenland 13 : 00 St. Pölten-Spr… More info
  Bergheim 14 : 00 Wacker Innsbruck More info
  Landhaus PSTP Sturm Graz More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Mitte/West

More…
FT Taufkirchen 1 - 0 Union Wolfern More info
FT Vorderland 4 - 1 Union Geretsberg More info
FT Wals 0 - 2 Rot Weiß Rankweil More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Ost/Süd

More…
FT Altera Porta 10 - 3 Hof bei Straden More info
FT Südburgenland II 0 - 3 Eggendorf More info
FT Altenmarkt II 0 - 0 Landhaus II More info

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
  Grêmio 20 : 00 Corinthians More info
  Kindermann 20 : 30 Sport Recife More info
  São Francisco 20 : 30 Acadêmica Vitória More info
  Osasco Audax 21 : 00 Iranduba More info
  São José 21 : 00 Foz Cataratas More info
  Santos 21 : 00 Ponte Preta More info
  Vitória 21 : 00 Rio Preto More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT Varna 1 - 0 Beroe More info
FT Sevlievo 3 - 0 Neftohimik 1962 More info
  Bolyarki 14 : 00 Paldin More info
  Ekomet 90 14 : 00 Super Sport More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT Viktorija 1 - 3 Split More info
FT Marjan 0 - 0 Neretva More info
FT Agram 0 - 0 Katarina Zrinski More info
FT Trnava 0 - 13 Osijek More info

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
  Apollon Limassol 10 : 00 Kokkinochoria More info
  Dafni Troullon CANC Anorthosis More info
  Barcelona FA 10 : 00 AMOK Chrysomilia More info
  Champions Ypsona 11 : 00 Omonia Lefkothea More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Viktoria Plzeň 13 : 00 Slovan Liberec More info
  Brno 14 : 30 Slavia Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Pardubice 15 : 00 Horní Heršpice More info
  FC Olomouc 15 : 00 Baník Ostrava More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - North

More…
FT Leicester City WFC 0 - 3 Middlesbrough More info
FT Fylde 3 - 0 Newcastle United More info
FT Blackburn Rovers 3 - 2 Derby County More info
  Nuneaton Town LFC CANC Leicester City WFC More info
FT Stoke City 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - South

More…
FT Portsmouth 1 - 5 Cardiff City LFC More info
FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Crystal Palace More info
FT Lewes 3 - 0 C&K Basildon More info
FT Coventry United 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic More info
  Tottenham Hotspur PSTP West Ham United More info

England - Premier League Division One - Midlands

More…
FT Wolverhampton 1 - 1 Loughborough S… More info
FT Birmingham/Wes… 1 - 0 Steel City Wan… More info
FT Rotherham United 0 - 2 Radcliffe Olym… More info
FT Solihull 2 - 0 Long Eaton Uni… More info

England - Premier League Division One - Northern

More…
FT Chorley 2 - 1 Hull City LFC More info
FT Crewe Alexandr… 4 - 2 Guiseley Vixens More info
FT Brighouse Town 4 - 0 Blackpool Wre… More info
  Leeds Ladies PSTP Morecambe More info
FT Chester-le-Str… 1 - 4 Liverpool Feds More info

England - Premier League Division One - South-East

More…
FT Luton Town 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon … More info
FT Norwich City 1 - 1 Ipswich Town More info
FT Old Actonians 1 - 1 Cambridge United More info
  Ipswich Town PSTP Norwich City More info
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Lowestoft Town LFC More info
FT Stevenage 4 - 1 Denham United More info

England - Premier League Division One - South-West

More…
FT Maidenhead United 1 - 0 Shanklin More info
FT Plymouth Argyle 4 - 1 Basingstoke More info
FT Exeter City 2 - 2 Brislington More info
FT Larkhall Athletic 2 - 2 Southampton Saints More info

England - FA Women's Cup

More…
FT Birmingham City 1 - 0 Arsenal More info
FT Chelsea 5 - 1 Sunderland More info
FT Bristol City 1 - 2 Manchester City More info
FT Liverpool 2 - 0 Notts County More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
FT Greece U17 0 - 2 Russia U17 View events More info
FT France U17 3 - 0 Belgium U17 More info

Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Women

More…
FT EBS / Skála 2 - 1 HB View events More info
  16 : 00 B71 More info
  ÍF / Víkingur 16 : 30 B68 More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
FT JyPK 1 - 3 GBK More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Bordeaux 1 - 2 Metz View events More info
FT Olympique Mars… 2 - 0 Guingamp View events More info
FT PSG 2 - 0 Soyaux View events More info
FT ASPTT Albi 0 - 1 Montpellier View events More info
FT Juvisy 3 - 0 Saint-Étienne View events More info
FT Olympique Lyonnais 8 - 0 Rodez View events More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT Boulogne 0 - 1 Brest More info
FT Caen AG 1 - 0 Le Mans More info
FT Lorient 0 - 2 Saint Malo More info
FT Stade de Reims 1 - 0 Arras More info
FT Rouen 1 - 3 La Roche-sur-Yon More info
FT VGA Saint-Maur 2 - 6 Lille More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT Aurillac Arpajon 2 - 0 Metz ESAP More info
FT Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Toulouse More info
FT Nîmes Metropol… 1 - 6 Val d'Orge More info
FT Yzeure Allier 7 - 0 Le Puy More info
FT Clermont 2 - 0 Toulon More info
FT Vendenheim 2 - 1 Dijon More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT Borussia M'gla… 0 - 3 SGS Essen View events More info
FT SC Sand 0 - 1 Turbine Potsdam View events More info
FT Hoffenheim 1 - 0 USV Jena View events More info
FT Bayern München 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen View events More info
FT Duisburg 0 - 3 Wolfsburg View events More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
FT Hohen Neuendorf 0 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld More info
FT Meppen 1 - 0 Herforder SV More info
FT Wolfsburg II 4 - 1 Union Berlin More info
FT Gütersloh 3 - 0 Henstedt-Ulzburg More info
FT Werder Bremen 2 - 0 Cloppenburg More info
FT Bramfelder SV 0 - 1 Turbine Potsdam II More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
FT Hoffenheim II 1 - 0 Weinberg View events More info
FT Bayern München II 0 - 4 Köln View events More info
FT Saarbrücken 2 - 0 Schott Mainz View events More info
FT Crailsheim 1 - 1 FFC Frankfurt II View events More info
FT Niederkirchen 0 - 2 Hessen Wetzlar View events More info
FT Sand II 0 - 3 Sindelfingen More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT Jesteburg 2 - 3 St. Pauli More info
FT DUWO 08 0 - 5 Jahn Delmenhorst More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT Hegauer FV 0 - 1 SC Regensburg More info
FT Löchgau 2 - 3 Schwaben Augsburg More info
FT Freiburg II 2 - 0 Jahn Calden More info
FT Nürnberg 1 - 2 Wacker München More info
FT Frauenbiburg 2 - 2 Ingolstadt More info
FT Hessen Wetzlar II 0 - 0 Würzburg More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT Saarbrücken II 1 - 2 Dirmingen More info
FT Andernach 2 - 0 Siegelbach More info
FT Riegelsberg 2 - 1 Issel More info
FT Montabaur 0 - 1 Bad Neuenahr More info
FT Speyer 4 - 1 Wörrstadt More info
FT Parr Medelsheim 1 - 5 Bitburg More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT Leverkusen II 7 - 0 Borussia Bocholt More info
FT Sportfreunde U… 1 - 5 Germania Hauen… More info
FT Moers 0 - 3 Essen-Schönebe… More info
FT Warendorfer SU 4 - 2 Borussia M'gla… More info
FT Vorwärts Köln 2 - 6 Köln II More info
FT Alemannia Aachen 1 - 3 Bochum More info
FT Fortuna Köln 3 - 2 Duisburg II More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I - Championship Round

More…
  Ferencváros 18 : 00 Győri ETO More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I - Relegation Round

More…
  Astra Hungary 16 : 00 Újpest More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
  Videoton 14 : 00 Pécsi MFC More info
  Soproni FAC 14 : 00 ASE More info
  Szent Mihály 15 : 00 ZTE More info

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
  ÍBV 17 : 00 Thór / KA More info
  Stjarnan 21 : 00 Valur More info

Iceland - League Cup Women B

More…
  Selfoss 18 : 00 Grindavík More info
  KR 18 : 15 Keflavík More info
  Fylkir 20 : 15 ÍA More info

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
  Völsungur 16 : 00 Einherji More info
  Tindastóll 18 : 00 Fjardab/Leikni… More info

Israel - Ligat Al Women

More…
  Maccabi Holon 19 : 00 Girls Soccer A… More info
  Bnot Netanya 19 : 40 Bnot Sakhnin More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group A

More…
FT Novese 2 - 2 Lucchese More info
FT Juventus 1 - 1 Torino More info
FT Musiello 0 - 4 Empoli More info
FT Molassana 2 - 0 Caprera More info
FT Ligorna 1 - 1 Amicizia Lagaccio More info
FT Atletico Oristano 3 - 2 Alessandria More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group B

More…
FT New Team Ferrara 2 - 3 Vittorio Veneto More info
FT Udinese 0 - 3 Sassuolo More info
FT La Saponeria U… 2 - 2 Grifo Perugia More info
FT Castelvecchio 0 - 0 Padova More info
FT Imolese 2 - 1 Gordige More info
FT Marcon 3 - 2 Arezzo More info
FT Virtus Padova 0 - 2 Sammarinese More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group C

More…
FT Riozzese 4 - 0 Südtirol More info
FT Milan 0 - 0 Clarentia Trento More info
FT Fimauto Valpol… 5 - 1 San Bonifacio More info
FT Unterland 2 - 2 Azalee More info
FT Vicenza 0 - 4 Fortitudo Mozz… More info
FT Real Meda 4 - 1 Orobica More info
FT Azzurra San Ba… 0 - 2 Inter Milano More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group D

More…
FT Napoli 1 - 0 Napoli Dream Team More info
FT Lazio 2 - 1 Nebrodi More info
FT Grifone Giallo… 2 - 1 Salento More info
FT Apulia Trani 0 - 2 Roma XIV More info
FT Domina Neapolis 0 - 5 Roma More info
FT Latina 0 - 3 Bari More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
  JEF United 06 : 00 Vegalta Sendai More info
  NTV Beleza 06 : 00 Elfen Saitama More info
  Albirex Niigata 06 : 00 Iga Kunoichi More info
  Parceiro Nagano 06 : 00 Urawa Reds More info
  INAC Kobe Leonessa 06 : 00 Nojima Stella More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
  Ehime 05 : 00 Harima More info
  Cerezo Osaka 06 : 00 Yokohama More info
  Yunogo Belle 06 : 00 Kibi Univ. Tak… More info

Malta - First Division Women

More…
  Gozo 11 : 00 Raiders Luxol More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Someren 0 - 2 Fortuna Wormerveer More info
FT Venray 1 - 1 't Zand More info
FT Maarssen 2 - 1 Prinses Irene More info
FT Kolping Boys 3 - 4 DSE More info
FT Victoria Boys 3 - 3 Venlosche Boys More info
FT Nuenen 4 - 1 Buitenveldert II More info
FT Eindhoven 5 - 1 Fortuna '54 More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT Velsen 1 - 6 Rigtersbleek More info
FT Eldenia II 2 - 5 Witkampers More info
FT De Zweef 0 - 1 SDO More info
FT Berghuizen 5 - 1 RKDEO More info
FT WVC 3 - 0 Purmerland More info
FT Hoogland 3 - 1 Alcmaria Victrix More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT Nooit Gedacht 2 - 1 SSS '18 More info
FT Baronie 1 - 4 Trekvogels More info
FT VDZ Arnhem 1 - 0 Bekkerveld More info
FT Schijf 5 - 5 BSC More info
FT Bavel 3 - 1 Amstenrade More info
FT Gelre 2 - 1 OVV ’67 More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Bydgoszcz 11 : 00 Stomil Olsztyn More info
  Raszyn 13 : 00 Stargard Szcze… More info
  Stilon Gorzów 14 : 00 Łódź II More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Resovia Rzeszów 11 : 30 Wanda Kraków More info
  Rolnik Biedrzy… 15 : 00 Bogdańczowice More info
  Goczałkowice Zdrój 16 : 00 Sokół Kolbuszo… More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Albergaria 16 : 00 Sporting Braga More info
  A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Belenenses More info
  Viseu 2001 16 : 00 CAC More info
  Boavista 16 : 00 Ouriense More info
  Sporting CP 16 : 00 Vilaverdense More info
  Valadares Gaia 16 : 00 União Ferreirense More info
  Benfica 16 : 00 Estoril Praia More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  UCD Waves 15 : 00 Kilkenny United More info

Scotland - SWFL 1 - North

More…
  Stirling Unive… 13 : 00 Dee Vale More info
  Dee Ladies 15 : 00 Dundee United More info
  Forfar Farming… 15 : 00 Tayside Ladies More info
  Granite City 15 : 00 Dunfermline At… More info
  Aberdeen II 16 : 00 Inverness City More info

Scotland - SWFL 1 - South

More…
  Celtic II PSTP Boroughmuir Th… More info
  Cumbernauld Colts PSTP Kilmarnock More info
  Glasgow City Girls PSTP Hibernian II More info
  Hearts Development 15 : 00 Queen's Park More info
  Westerlands PSTP Rangers II More info
  Renfrew 15 : 00 Partick Thistle More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - Central

More…
  Cumbernauld Co… 13 : 00 Linlithgow Rose More info
  Murieston 13 : 00 Hawick United More info
  Broxburn Athle… PSTP Hamilton Acade… More info
  Glasgow Girls Dev. 16 : 00 Blackburn United More info
  Airdrie United 17 : 00 East Kilbride More info
  Motherwell Dev… 17 : 00 Stenhousemuir More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - East

More…
  Letham 13 : 00 Bayside More info
  Raith Rovers 15 : 00 Dundee City More info
  Seton Ladies 15 : 00 Forfar Farming… More info
  Edinburgh Cale… 16 : 00 East Fife Violet More info
  Hutchison Vale II 16 : 00 Spartans II More info
  Montrose 17 : 00 Edinburgh South More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - North

More…
  Deveronvale 15 : 00 Buchan Youth More info
  Turriff United 15 : 00 Ross County More info
  Stonehaven 15 : 15 Buckie Ladies More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - West

More…
  Bishopton 15 : 00 Ayr United More info
  Dumbarton United PSTP Pollok United More info
  Morton Girls 15 : 00 Stranraer More info
  Westerlands II 15 : 15 United Glasgow More info
  Kilmarnock II 15 : 45 Rutherglen More info
  Queen of the South 17 : 00 Kilwinning More info

Scotland - SWPL Cup

More…
  Glasgow City 14 : 00 Stirling Unive… More info
  Spartans 14 : 00 Aberdeen More info
  Celtic 15 : 00 Hearts More info
  Hibernian 17 : 00 Rangers More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
  Sloga Radnički 15 : 30 Požarevac More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
  SLC Banská Bys… 12 : 00 Zemplín Michalovce More info
  Slovan Trenčia… 13 : 00 Slovan Bratislava More info
  Spartak Myjava 13 : 00 Slovan Duslo Šaľa More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
FT Valencia 3 - 0 Oiartzun More info
FT Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Espanyol More info
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Athletic Club More info
FT Barcelona 5 - 1 Sporting de Huelva More info
FT Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Fundación Albacete More info
FT Santa Teresa 1 - 1 Transportes Al… More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 1

More…
FT Gijón FF 1 - 0 Sárdoma More info
FT Femiastur 2 - 4 Deportivo de L… More info
FT Atlántida Matamá 1 - 0 Ave Fénix Racing More info
FT FVPR El Olivo 0 - 2 Sporting Gijón More info
FT Tordoia 0 - 3 Victoria More info
FT Friol 3 - 1 Atlético Arousana More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 2

More…
FT DNS de Belen 3 - 2 Aurrerá de Vitoria More info
FT Mulier 1 - 2 Pauldarrak More info
FT Marino 2 - 1 Ardoi More info
FT Gasteizko 0 - 1 San Ignacio More info
FT Arratia 1 - 0 Añorga More info
FT Berriozar 1 - 1 Eibar More info
FT Athletic Club II 4 - 1 Logroño More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 3

More…
FT Collerense 0 - 1 AEM More info
FT L'Estartit 2 - 3 Barcelona II More info
FT Seagull 6 - 0 Son Sardina More info
FT Levante Las Planas 3 - 0 Porto Cristo More info
FT Igualada 2 - 1 Sabadell More info
FT Sant Gabriel 1 - 1 Europa More info
FT Pallejà 1 - 1 Espanyol II More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 4

More…
FT Peña El Valle 0 - 3 La Rambla More info
FT Luis de Camoens 1 - 2 Monachil More info
FT Granada 6 - 0 Hispalis More info
FT El Naranjo 1 - 8 Sevilla More info
FT Málaga 2 - 0 Cáceres More info
FT La Solana 2 - 0 Santa Teresa II More info
  Extremadura 17 : 00 Sporting de Hu… More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 5

More…
FT San Pío X 3 - 1 Amigos Duero More info
FT Torrelodones 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid II More info
FT Madrid CF 6 - 0 Vallecas More info
FT Parquesol 1 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara More info
FT Rayo Vallecano II 0 - 0 Tacón More info
FT Pozuelo Alarcón 2 - 3 Olímpico Madrid More info
FT Guadamur 3 - 1 Alhóndiga More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  Costa Adeje CANC Puerto Cruz More info
  San Juan Tener… PSTP UDG Tenerife S… More info
FT Tarsa 7 - 1 Laguna More info
FT Tacuense II 3 - 0 Casablanca More info
  Echedey 17 : 00 Llamoro More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
FT Elche 0 - 0 Levante II More info
FT Murcia Féminas 4 - 1 Albacete More info
FT Transportes Al… 1 - 6 Mislata More info
FT Aldaia 0 - 2 Plaza Argel More info
  Alhama 17 : 00 Ciudad de Benidorm More info
  Almassora 18 : 00 Valencia II More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT Basel 1 - 3 Zürich More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT Zürich II 6 - 0 Kloten More info
FT Aïre-le-Lignon 5 - 1 Chênois GE More info

Turkey - Bayanlar Ligi Women

More…
  Ilkadim Beledi… CANC Amasya Eğitimspor More info
  1207 Antalyaspor 12 : 00 Trabzon İdman … More info
  Beşiktaş 12 : 00 Ataşehir Beled… More info

World - Other Competition Matches Women

More…
  Gold Coast City 06 : 00 The Gap More info
  Peninsula Power 07 : 15 Western Pride More info
  Souths United 08 : 00 University of QLD More info
  Leeming Strikers 09 : 00 Joondalup City More info

World - Friendlies Women

More…
  Trinidad and T… CANC Venezuela More info
  Barbados 23 : 00 Martinique More info

World - Youth Friendlies Women

More…
FT Romania U19 3 - 2 Azerbaijan U19 More info
FT Slovenia U19 3 - 1 Iran U19 More info
FT Belarus U19 0 - 0 Russia U19 More info

World - Hybrid Friendlies Women

More…
FT Kazakhstan U19 0 - 3 Krasnodar Regi… More info

Date picker